Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Croatia Open 2017.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls begginers
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male)
PF - Y. cadets begginers (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - O. cadets begginers (male)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - O. cadets begginers (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Juniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - O. cadets begginers (male)
KL - O. cadets begginers (female)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
1047
672
6
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
287
0
LARA JAKOMINIĆ (ZELG)
1049
525
6
ANA JOVIĆ (BURA)
182
1
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
1050
573
2
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
364
9
ANA PRANJIĆ (TIGAR)
1050A
153
1
VITA JUGOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
782
5
LUCIJA BOTICA (KBK)
1051
672
4
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
525
5
ANA JOVIĆ (BURA)
1052
364
8
ANA PRANJIĆ (TIGAR)
782
10
LUCIJA BOTICA (KBK)
1054
525
7
ANA JOVIĆ (BURA)
782
0
LUCIJA BOTICA (KBK)
Medalists
1. ANA JOVIĆ, BURA
2. LUCIJA BOTICA, LEGEND
3. ELENA ČVEK, BTI
3. ANA PRANJIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
1053
424
0
ENA ČORAK (KUTINA)
398
6
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
1055
300
2
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
44
3
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
1056
154
1
ZOA VIVODA (SUŠAK)
744
6
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
1057
155
10
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
220
3
ANA HUDIN (ORMOŽ)
1058
398
4
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
44
6
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
1059
744
4
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
155
5
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
1061
44
4
ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ)
155
7
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA, SUŠAK
2. ELENA LJUBEK, ZMAJ
3. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
1060
478
2
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
754
5
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
223
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
1062
114
6
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
56
0
ELLA MIDZIC (POKOJ)
156
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
1063
632
0
KATARINA PALADA (TROGIR)
675
4
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
410
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
1064
425
6
TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA)
57
2
ERNA OKUGIC (POKOJ)
248
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
1065
754
1
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
223
0
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
1066
114
8
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
156
3
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
1067
675
0
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
410
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
1068
425
2
TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA)
248
8
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
1069
754
1
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
114
4
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
1070
410
4
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
248
1
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
1072
114
5
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
410
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT
3. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
1071
770
6
KATRIN HAIDER (KIRALY)
115
5
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
1073
411
3
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
627
0
KATARINA PALADA (TROGIR)
1074
224
3
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
118
0
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
1075
308
2
CHIARA MILIŠA (MARJAN)
750
5
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
1076
770
6
KATRIN HAIDER (KIRALY)
411
0
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
1077
224
5
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
750
2
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
1079
770
6
KATRIN HAIDER (KIRALY)
224
0
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
Medalists
1. KATRIN HAIDER, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
3. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
1078
572
2
CHIARA IVAS (HBD)
313
5
LANA BOGDAN (MARJAN)
1080
464
2
IVANA BRSTILO (MAWASHI)
771
4
KATRIN HAIDER (KIRALY)
1081
484
6
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
323
0
SARAH BUDIČIN (PLANET)
312
KATARINA PAVIĆ (MARJAN)
1082
313
7
LANA BOGDAN (MARJAN)
771
8
KATRIN HAIDER (KIRALY)
1083
484
7
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
312
0
KATARINA PAVIĆ (MARJAN)
1085
771
8
KATRIN HAIDER (KIRALY)
484
6
LARA RADOČAJ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. KATRIN HAIDER, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. LANA BOGDAN, MARJAN 1975
3. KATARINA PAVIĆ, MARJAN 1975