Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Croatia Open 2017.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls begginers
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male)
PF - Y. cadets begginers (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - O. cadets begginers (male)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - O. cadets begginers (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Juniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - O. cadets begginers (male)
KL - O. cadets begginers (female)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -52
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -63
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -69
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) +69
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -52
3018
145
0
ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA (ILID-SA)
506
0
BARTUL BAKICA (LOTUS)
3019
594
3
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
696
0
MATE PEJKOVIĆ (MORNAR)
3022
145
3
ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA (ILID-SA)
594
0
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. AMIL TUTIC, "ZINO"
3. ----
3. MATE PEJKOVIĆ, MORNAR
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -63
3021
698
3
PAULO ROGULJ (MORNAR)
172
0
ALDIN TAHIROVIC (ILID-SA)
15
TIN PENTEK (TSUNAMI)
3023
698
1
PAULO ROGULJ (MORNAR)
15
2
TIN PENTEK (TSUNAMI)
Medalists
1. TIN PENTEK, TSUNAMI
2. PAULO ROGULJ, MORNAR
3. ALDIN TAHIROVIC, Ilidža Sarajevo
3. ----
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -69
3024
651
2
BENJAMIN MARKOVIĆ (BUSHIDO)
376
1
MATIAS BRKIĆ (TIGAR)
3025
389
3
PATRIK BAČANI (BLITZ)
171
0
FARIS MEMIC (ILID-SA)
3026
650
1
ZVONIMR PIGL (BUSHIDO)
259
2
MARIN PERICA (ALFA ZG)
407
MARIN CURRI (TIGAR)
3027
651
3
BENJAMIN MARKOVIĆ (BUSHIDO)
389
0
PATRIK BAČANI (BLITZ)
3028
259
0
MARIN PERICA (ALFA ZG)
407
3
MARIN CURRI (TIGAR)
3030
651
3
BENJAMIN MARKOVIĆ (BUSHIDO)
407
0
MARIN CURRI (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. BENJAMIN MARKOVIĆ, BUSHIDO
2. MARIN CURRI, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. PATRIK BAČANI, BLITZ
3. MARIN PERICA, ALFA TEAM
KL - O. cadets beginners (male) +69
3029
433
1
MIHAEL KAJIC (LEONGYM)
652
2
TOMISLAV BARUKČIĆ (BUSHIDO)
647
DAVID KERŠEVANIĆ (ADRIAGM)
3031
652
3
TOMISLAV BARUKČIĆ (BUSHIDO)
647
0
DAVID KERŠEVANIĆ (ADRIAGM)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV BARUKČIĆ, BUSHIDO
2. DAVID KERŠEVANIĆ, ADRIA GYM
3. MIHAEL KAJIC, LEON GYM
3. ----