001 | 1/2 | PF - Boys beginners -22 | DAVID JUGOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 0:6 | PATRIK TOPOLOVEC (KRAPINA) |
002 | 1/4 | PF - Boys beginners -28 | GABRIEL ANTONIO DI RUBERTI (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 2:3 | DANIEL BONDAR (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
003 | 1/1 | PF - Boys beginners -22 | PATRIK TOPOLOVEC (KRAPINA) |
PTF 6:0 | JOHNNY TANUSHAJ (LAV, Medulin) |
004 | 1/2 | PF - Boys beginners -28 | DANIEL BONDAR (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 6:0 | ANTONIO SUŠILO (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
005 | 1/2 | PF - Boys beginners -28 | ARIJAN ŠAIĆ (KRAPINA) |
PTF 2:7 | IVAN SMOLJAN (MAWASHI) |
006 | 1/2 | PF - Boys beginners -32 | JAN MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 7:0 | ARIJAN ŠAIĆ (KRAPINA) |
007 | 1/1 | PF - Boys beginners -28 | DANIEL BONDAR (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 5:4 | IVAN SMOLJAN (MAWASHI) |
008 | 1/1 | PF - Boys beginners -32 | JAN MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 4:2 | LUKA VREŠ (LEGEND) |
009 | 1/8 | PF - Boys beginners +32 | LUKA LACKO (BUŠIDO) |
PTF 3:7 | BRUNO FRIGANOVIĆ (MARJAN 1975) |
010 | 1/4 | PF - Boys beginners +32 | FILIP SINKOVIĆ (KRAPINA) |
PTF 0:6 | FRAN KOZJAK (LEGEND) |
011 | 1/4 | PF - Boys beginners +32 | BRUNO FRIGANOVIĆ (MARJAN 1975) |
PTF 2:7 | GRGUR TRDENIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
012 | 1/4 | PF - Boys beginners +32 | TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI) |
PTF 6:0 | PAVAO ĆURKOVIĆ (LEGEND) |
013 | 1/4 | PF - Boys beginners +32 | MARTIN TANUSHAJ (LAV, Medulin) |
PTF 7:4 | BORNA MRNJEC (LEGEND) |
014 | 1/2 | PF - Boys beginners +32 | GRGUR TRDENIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 7:1 | FRAN KOZJAK (LEGEND) |
015 | 1/2 | PF - Boys beginners +32 | TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI) |
PTF 9:3 | MARTIN TANUSHAJ (LAV, Medulin) |
016 | 1/4 | PF - Girls -25 | MELISA HAVIC (KBS Pokoj) |
PTF 0:6 | EMILY BUDIČIN (PLANET SPORT) |
017 | 1/1 | PF - Boys beginners +32 | GRGUR TRDENIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 2:9 | TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI) |
018 | 1/4 | PF - Girls -25 | ADNA RAMAKIC (KBS Pokoj) |
PTF 4:3 | TARA ŠVERKO (TROJAN ISTRA) |
019 | 1/2 | PF - Girls -25 | EMILY BUDIČIN (PLANET SPORT) |
PTF 1:3 | DORA SKUPNJAK (KRAPINA) |
020 | 1/2 | PF - Girls -25 | ADNA RAMAKIC (KBS Pokoj) |
PTF 4:1 | LAURA BATELIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
021 | 1/4 | PF - Girls -28 | ENA ČONDRIĆ (BROD) |
PTF 0:6 | ELENA HUDIN (KBV Ormož) |
022 | 1/1 | PF - Girls -25 | DORA SKUPNJAK (KRAPINA) |
PTF 0:2 | ADNA RAMAKIC (KBS Pokoj) |
023 | 1/2 | PF - Girls -28 | ELENA HUDIN (KBV Ormož) |
PTF 8:1 | DONNA VRHOVEC (BTI) |
024 | 1/2 | PF - Girls -28 | SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI) |
PTF 5:7 | EVA GAL (LEGEND) |
025 | 1/2 | PF - Girls -32 | EVA BEDI (SUŠAK) |
PTF 6:3 | TEA IVANOVIĆ (LEGEND) |
026 | 1/2 | PF - Girls -32 | LANA BENČIĆ (TROJAN ISTRA) |
PTF 0:6 | MARIJA VLAIĆ (MARJAN 1975) |
027 | 1/1 | PF - Girls -28 | ELENA HUDIN (KBV Ormož) |
PTF 2:8 | EVA GAL (LEGEND) |
028 | 1/1 | PF - Girls -32 | EVA BEDI (SUŠAK) |
PTF 3:4 | MARIJA VLAIĆ (MARJAN 1975) |
029 | 1/4 | PF - Girls +32 | DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
PTF 12:7 | GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
030 | 1/4 | PF - Girls +32 | LANA NOHA (MOSLAVAC) |
AB 3:0 | JASMINA CEHIC (KBS Pokoj) |
031 | 1/4 | PF - Girls +32 | NELI BRATUŠEK (PTUJ) |
PTF 0:6 | MANUELA MALINARIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
031A | 1/4 | PF - Girls +32 | VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 0:6 | HANA GORETIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
032 | 1/2 | PF - Girls +32 | DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
AB 3:0 | LANA NOHA (MOSLAVAC) |
033 | 1/2 | PF - Girls +32 | MANUELA MALINARIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 0:6 | HANA GORETIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
034 | 1/2 | PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -28 | IVAN SMOLJAN (MAWASHI) |
PTF 10:4 | BORNA TOPOLOVEC (KRAPINA) |
035 | 1/1 | PF - Girls +32 | DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
PTF 7:2 | HANA GORETIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
036 | 1/1 | PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -28 | IVAN SMOLJAN (MAWASHI) |
PTF 9:5 | DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
037 | 1/4 | PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -37 | JAKOV PEKAS (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 0:7 | TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI) |
038 | 1/4 | PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -37 | SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 9:3 | FERHAD BIŠČEVIĆ (TKD Galaja) |
039 | 1/4 | PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -37 | EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA) |
PTF 8:2 | ROK SEJDIJI (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
040 | 1/2 | PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -37 | TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI) |
PTF 3:5 | SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
041 | 1/2 | PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -37 | EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA) |
PTF 6:0 | TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAUR) |
042 | 1/1 | PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -47 | KARLO LACKO (BUŠIDO) |
PTF 11:1 | FILIP SINKOVIĆ (KRAPINA) |
043 | 1/1 | PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -37 | SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 2:9 | EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA) |
044 | 1/4 | PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) +47 | ALJOŠA RAMIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 7:0 | NATHAN MULAHMETOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
045 | 1/2 | PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) +47 | ELVEDIN OKUGIC ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 6:7 | SANJIN HRNJICA ("ZINO" ) |
046 | 1/2 | PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) +47 | ALJOŠA RAMIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 9:4 | HANNAN BRKIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
047 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -32 | ELENA ČVEK (BTI) |
PTF 6:0 | LARA JAKOMINIĆ (TROJAN ISTRA) |
048 | 1/1 | PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) +47 | ALJOŠA RAMIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 4:5 | SANJIN HRNJICA ("ZINO" ) |
049 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -32 | ANA JOVIĆ (BURA) |
PTF 6:1 | AJNA RAMAKIC (KBS Pokoj) |
050 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -32 | BEATA IVAS (HBD) |
PTF 2:9 | ANA PRANJIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
050A | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -32 | VITA JUGOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 1:5 | LUCIJA BOTICA (LEGEND) |
051 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -32 | ELENA ČVEK (BTI) |
PTF 4:5 | ANA JOVIĆ (BURA) |
052 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -32 | ANA PRANJIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 8:10 | LUCIJA BOTICA (LEGEND) |
053 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -37 | ENA ČORAK (KUTINA) |
PTF 0:6 | MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORIAN) |
054 | 1/1 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -32 | ANA JOVIĆ (BURA) |
PTF 7:0 | LUCIJA BOTICA (LEGEND) |
055 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -37 | ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 2:3 | ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ) |
056 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -37 | ZOA VIVODA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 1:6 | PETRA MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
057 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -37 | TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 10:3 | ANA HUDIN (KBV Ormož) |
058 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -37 | MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 4:6 | ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ) |
059 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -37 | PETRA MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 4:5 | TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK) |
060 | 1/8 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -42 | ELA MAGDIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 2:5 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
061 | 1/1 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -37 | ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ) |
PTF 4:7 | TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK) |
062 | 1/8 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -42 | MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT) |
PTF 6:0 | ELLA MIDZIC (KBS Pokoj) |
063 | 1/8 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -42 | KATARINA PALADA (TROGIR) |
PTF 0:4 | LEONARDA DEAK (BTI) |
064 | 1/8 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -42 | TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA) |
PTF 6:2 | ERNA OKUGIC (KBS Pokoj) |
065 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -42 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
PTF 1:0 | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
066 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -42 | MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT) |
PTF 8:3 | TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK) |
067 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -42 | LEONARDA DEAK (BTI) |
PTF 0:6 | PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORIAN) |
068 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -42 | TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA) |
PTF 2:8 | ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
069 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -42 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
PTF 1:4 | MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT) |
070 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -42 | PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 4:1 | ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
071 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -47 | KATRIN HAIDER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 6:5 | MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT) |
072 | 1/1 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -42 | MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT) |
PTF 5:6 | PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORIAN) |
073 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -47 | PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORIAN) |
AB 3:0 | KATARINA PALADA (TROGIR) |
074 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -47 | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
PTF 3:0 | NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT) |
075 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -47 | CHIARA MILIŠA (MARJAN 1975) |
PTF 2:5 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
076 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -47 | KATRIN HAIDER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 6:0 | PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORIAN) |
077 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -47 | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
PTF 5:2 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
078 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) +47 | CHIARA IVAS (HBD) |
PTF 2:5 | LANA BOGDAN (MARJAN 1975) |
079 | 1/1 | PF - Younger cadets (female) -47 | KATRIN HAIDER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 6:0 | ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
080 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) +47 | IVANA BRSTILO (MAWASHI) |
PTF 2:4 | KATRIN HAIDER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
081 | 1/4 | PF - Younger cadets (female) +47 | LARA RADOČAJ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 6:0 | SARAH BUDIČIN (PLANET SPORT) |
082 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (female) +47 | LANA BOGDAN (MARJAN 1975) |
PTF 7:8 | KATRIN HAIDER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
083 | 1/2 | PF - Younger cadets (female) +47 | LARA RADOČAJ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 7:0 | KATARINA PAVIĆ (MARJAN 1975) |
084 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 4:12 | EMRAH CEHAJIC (KBS Pokoj) |
085 | 1/1 | PF - Younger cadets (female) +47 | KATRIN HAIDER (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 8:6 | LARA RADOČAJ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
086 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | EMRAH CEHAJIC (KBS Pokoj) |
PTF 1:4 | LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
087 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | DIEGO ALDIN (BURA) |
PTF 11:4 | LEON ŽAJGAR (OMEGA) |
088 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA) |
PTF 10:12 | LEON NOLA (MAWASHI) |
089 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | DIEGO ALDIN (BURA) |
PTF 6:8 | ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
090 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | KENAN KAZIĆ (TKD Galaja) |
PTF 3:4 | MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA) |
091 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 7:5 | LEON NOLA (MAWASHI) |
092 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA) |
PTF 4:3 | LUKA SMOLIC (PRETORIAN) |
093 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | DOMINIK LOOS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 6:4 | MORIS TRBULIN (LAV, Pula) |
094 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 11:10 | MORIS TRBULIN (LAV, Pula) |
095 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA) |
PTF 0:6 | DOMINIK LOOS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
096 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | KENAN KAZIĆ (TKD Galaja) |
PTF 4:3 | LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
097 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:9 | DOMINIK LOOS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
098 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | KENAN KAZIĆ (TKD Galaja) |
- | MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI) |
099 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | LAN KOKOL (KBV Ormož) |
PTF 3:12 | DOMINIK LOOS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
100 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | DOMINIK LOOS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 2:1 | MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI) |
101 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | MISLAV JAIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 6:0 | AMAR BAČIĆ (TKD Galaja) |
102 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
PTF 15:12 | DÁVID BONDÁR (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
103 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | DOMINIK LOOS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 11:6 | MISLAV JAIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
104 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
PTF 6:0 | LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
105 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
AB 8:5 | DOMINIK LOOS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
106 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | DÁVID BONDÁR (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
PTF 3:7 | IVAN BATARELO (LOTUS) |
107 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | DOMINIK LOOS (KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy) |
AB | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
108 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | NEJC KOROTAJ (KBV Ormož) |
PTF 6:0 | IVAN BATARELO (LOTUS) |
109 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | ALEN BRATINŠČAK (KBV Ormož) |
WO | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
110 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | TIM HEINISCH (PTUJ) |
PTF 0:6 | LOREN DOMBA (LAV, Pula) |
111 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | ALEN BRATINŠČAK (KBV Ormož) |
PTF 0:6 | NINO BRATUŠEK (PTUJ) |
112 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | NINO BRATUŠEK (PTUJ) |
PTF 6:0 | LOREN DOMBA (LAV, Pula) |