001 | 1/1 | LC - O. cadets beginners (male) -42 | MATO ANUŠIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 3:0 | GABRIEL ŠILHAN ODOBAŠIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
002 | 1/2 | LC - O. cadets beginners (male) -52 | DINO BABAC (SVETI ZOILO) |
PTF 3:0 | BELMIN MAŠIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
003 | 1/1 | LC - O. cadets beginners (male) +69 | MARKO LIOVIĆ (OMEGA) |
PTF 0:3 | ANTE PRTENJAČA (POLAČA) |
004 | 1/1 | LC - O. cadets beginners (male) -52 | DINO BABAC (SVETI ZOILO) |
AB 3:0 | TEO GRGIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
005 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (female) -42 | ELA MAGDIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 3:0 | LEJLA ABDIJANOVIC (KBS Pokoj) |
006 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -46 | NINA ETEROVIĆ (LOTUS) |
RSC 0:3 | ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ) |
007 | 1/4 | LC - Older cadets (female) -50 | NEJRA AMIDZIC (KBS Pokoj) |
PTF 0:3 | NURHANA FAZLIC (ATUS GRATKORN) |
008 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (female) -46 | ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ) |
PTF 3:0 | CHIARA MILIŠA (MARJAN 1975) |
009 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -50 | NURHANA FAZLIC (ATUS GRATKORN) |
PTF 3:0 | NIKA CERANIĆ (SUŠAK) |
010 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -50 | EMINA HAVIC (KBS Pokoj) |
AB 0:3 | LUCIJA MRNJEC (LEGEND) |
011 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -55 | DIANA HALEPOVIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) |
PTF 3:0 | SAJRA MIDZIC (KBS Pokoj) |
012 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) -55 | PAOLA RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA) |
RSC 0:3 | ZINAIDA HALAVAC (KBS Pokoj) |
013 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (female) -50 | NURHANA FAZLIC (ATUS GRATKORN) |
AB 3:0 | LUCIJA MRNJEC (LEGEND) |
014 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (female) -55 | DIANA HALEPOVIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) |
RSC 3:0 | ZINAIDA HALAVAC (KBS Pokoj) |
015 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (female) -65 | ELA ZNAOR (SUŠAK) |
AB 3:0 | EMINA HOTI (MEGA CENTAR) |
016 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) +65 | MAJA VOGRINEC (KBV Ormož) |
PTF 1:2 | BRIGITA BEDI (SUŠAK) |
017 | 1/2 | LC - Older cadets (female) +65 | VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
PTF 0:3 | ANDREA DAMJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
018 | 1/2 | KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -52 | ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
- | BARTUL BAKICA (LOTUS) |
019 | 1/2 | KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -52 | AMIL TUTIC ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 3:0 | MATE PEJKOVIĆ (MORNAR) |
020 | 1/1 | LC - Older cadets (female) +65 | BRIGITA BEDI (SUŠAK) |
PTF 1:2 | ANDREA DAMJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
021 | 1/2 | KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -63 | PAULO ROGULJ (MORNAR) |
PTF 3:0 | ALDIN TAHIROVIC (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
022 | 1/1 | KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -52 | ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
PTF 3:0 | AMIL TUTIC ("ZINO" ) |
023 | 1/1 | KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -63 | PAULO ROGULJ (MORNAR) |
PTF 1:2 | TIN PENTEK (TSUNAMI) |
024 | 1/4 | KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -69 | BENJAMIN MARKOVIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
PTF 2:1 | MATIAS BRKIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
025 | 1/4 | KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -69 | PATRIK BAČANI (BLITZ) |
PTF 3:0 | FARIS MEMIC (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
026 | 1/4 | KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -69 | ZVONIMR PIGL (BUSHIDO) |
PTF 1:2 | MARIN PERICA (ALFA TEAM) |
027 | 1/2 | KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -69 | BENJAMIN MARKOVIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
AB 3:0 | PATRIK BAČANI (BLITZ) |
028 | 1/2 | KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -69 | MARIN PERICA (ALFA TEAM) |
AB 0:3 | MARIN CURRI (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
029 | 1/2 | KL - O. cadets beginners (male) +69 | MIHAEL KAJIC (LEON GYM) |
PTF 1:2 | TOMISLAV BARUKČIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
030 | 1/1 | KL - O. cadets beginners (male) -69 | BENJAMIN MARKOVIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
PTF 3:0 | MARIN CURRI (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
031 | 1/1 | KL - O. cadets beginners (male) +69 | TOMISLAV BARUKČIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
PTF 3:0 | DAVID KERŠEVANIĆ (ADRIA GYM) |
032 | 1/1 | KL - Older cadets (female) -46 | CVITA KALCINA (VELEBIT) |
PTF 0:3 | ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ) |
033 | 1/1 | KL - Older cadets (female) -60 | BARBARA PALEKA (MARJAN 1975) |
PTF 2:1 | CHIARA KALANJ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
033A | 1/1 | KL - Older cadets (female) +65 | ANTONELA VRANEŠIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
PTF 0:3 | VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
034 | 1/1 | KL - Older cadets (female) -65 | KLARA PRPIĆ (CROATIA) |
PTF 2:1 | CHIARA KALANJ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
034A | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -57 | STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ) |
PTF 3:0 | DEJAN BOŽIČ (KTB Krško) |
035 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -57 | STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ) |
PTF 3:0 | EMIR HADŽIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
036 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | LUKA KLIŠANIĆ (ZAGREB) |
PTF 0:3 | ROBERT ZUFIC (RUDAN) |
037 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | MATKO SABLJO (SVETI DUH) |
PTF 0:3 | IGOR DULAR (KTB Krško) |
038 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | BAJRO ĐULIĆ (KBS Borac Jelah) |
- | OSMAN HAJRADINI (LEON GYM) |
039 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -63 | ROBERT ZUFIC (RUDAN) |
PTF 2:1 | IGOR DULAR (KTB Krško) |
040 | 1/4 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CROATIA) |
PTF 3:0 | MARKO ŠIMEG (LEON GYM) |
041 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | OSMAN HAJRADINI (LEON GYM) |
DSQ 0:3 | TOMISLAV MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
042 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK (CROATIA) |
RSC 0:3 | LOVRO ŠOŠTARKO (DUBRAVA) |
043 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -74 | BORNA ŠOBOTA (SVETI DUH) |
RSC 3:0 | KARLO PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT) |
044 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -74 | JOSIP VRANCIC (TSUNAMI) |
PTF 1:2 | LORIS RITOŠA (RUDAN) |
045 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -69 | TOMISLAV MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 3:0 | LOVRO ŠOŠTARKO (DUBRAVA) |
046 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (male) -79 | KEVIN PRANJIC (MEGA CENTAR) |
AB 3:0 | TONI HUJBER (SVETI DUH) |
047 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -74 | BORNA ŠOBOTA (SVETI DUH) |
PTF 3:0 | LORIS RITOŠA (RUDAN) |
048 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -79 | KEVIN PRANJIC (MEGA CENTAR) |
PTF 0:3 | LUKA CERANJA (SVETI ZOILO) |
049 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (male) -84 | IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ) |
RSC 3:0 | ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
050 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (female) -60 | IDA LONČARIĆ KLOBUK (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 1:2 | TEA KLJUČARIĆ (ARMUS) |
051 | 1/2 | KL - Juniors (female) -60 | RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA (KUTINA) |
PTF 3:0 | AMINA ŠEHIĆ (KBS Ljutoc Orasac) |
052 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -63 | ADAM HERCOG (OMEGA) |
PTF 11:1 | IVAN BATARELO (LOTUS) |
053 | 1/1 | KL - Juniors (female) -60 | TEA KLJUČARIĆ (ARMUS) |
PTF 0:3 | RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA (KUTINA) |
054 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -74 | FILIP ČULINA (POLAČA) |
PTF 2:3 | LOREN DOMBA (LAV, Pula) |
055 | 1/1 | PF - Juniors (male) -79 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
PTF 12:2 | PATRIK MLINAC (SUŠAK) |
056 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (female) -50 | MARA VICELJA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 16:5 | LUCIJA HORVAT (ŠKORPION) |
057 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (female) -60 | NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 20:10 | KARLA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA) |
058 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (female) -50 | MARA VICELJA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 6:0 | NINA ŠALKOVIĆ (KRAPINA) |
059 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (female) -70 | ANA ALABER (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 15:5 | LUCIJA BAKALAR (TIGAR, Slunj) |
060 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (female) +70 | ANITA ŠANTOR (BROD) |
PTF 0:6 | KARLA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA) |
061 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (female) -70 | ANA ALABER (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 17:12 | KARLA BOBANOVIĆ (POLAČA) |