001 | 1/4 | FC - Seniors (male) -81 | NEMANJA KESER (BUDOKAI) |
PTF 3:0 | LUKA VARGOVIĆ (DUBRAVA) |
002 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -71 | IVAN POBRIĆ (AMENO) |
PTF 0:3 | IVAN ZORO (PIT BULL, Split) |
003 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -71 | VIKTOR GOJAN (SPARTAN GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | ŠIMUN BUOTIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
004 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -71 | LEO BRČINA (DALMACIJA) |
PTF 3:0 | ANTONIO PALIC (PIT BULL, Split) |
005 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -75 | ANTONIO PALIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
KO 0:3 | FILIP MATIĆ (HUS) |
006 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -75 | BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ (AMENO) |
PTF 0:3 | PATRIK VALENČIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) |
007 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -75 | LUKA MRŠA (SPARTAN GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | MATKO BABIĆ (BLITZ) |
008 | 1/4 | LK - Juniors (male) -91 | VIKTOR TOPKIN (SISAK) |
PTF 0:3 | SADIN HADŽAJLIJA (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
009 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | ARMIN MIDŽIĆ (KBV Kurto) |
AB 0:3 | ANTUN VRUĆINA (SVETI DUH) |
010 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | ANTE MARKOVIC (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 0:3 | FILIP GAGULA (LEON GYM) |
011 | 1/4 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | FILIP MARKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA) |
- | MARKO MIŠURA (PIT BULL, Split) |
012 | 1/2 | FC - Juniors (female) -65 | NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 1:2 | DŽENETA LJUBIJANKIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
013 | 1/2 | FC - Seniors (male) -75 | IVAN KUČIĆ (ARMUS) |
AB 3:0 | VESELKO OREČ (PAUCI) |
014 | 1/2 | FC - Seniors (male) -91 | JOSIP PALADA (TROGIR) |
PTF 0:3 | EUGEN LALJAK (ARMUS) |
015 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -54 | LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA) |
PTF 0:3 | MARIO LONČAR (MAWASHI) |
016 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -63,5 | MARINO BOŠNJAK (DRAGA) |
PTF 0:3 | KARLO KOPIC (MORNAR) |
017 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -67 | MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO) |
AB 0:3 | PATRIK BUZA (KBK"NIŠ") |
018 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -67 | VEDRAN LUNIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 0:3 | PATRIK SEČEN (TNT) |
019 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -81 | MARKO KEGALJ (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 3:0 | AZIZ MUDROV (KUTINA) |
020 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -81 | JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS) |
KO 0:3 | JOZO BUŠIĆ (IMOTSKI) |
021 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -67 | TILEN DŽAFIČ (KBK Murska Sobota) |
PTF 0:3 | MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEON GYM) |
022 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -67 | FILIP VIDOVIĆ (LEON GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | ROKO DOŽDOR (PIT BULL, Split) |
023 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -71 | FILIP ANTIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
PTF 0:3 | MIHAEL HALLER (SVETI DUH) |
024 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -71 | IVAN BEBER (SVETI DUH) |
PTF 3:0 | MIHAEL KVESIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
025 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -75 | FRAN PAPIĆ (CROATIA) |
KO 3:0 | MARKO KADOVIĆ (HUS) |
026 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -86 | LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ) |
PTF 2:1 | DRAŽENKO LOVRIĆ (IMOTSKI) |
027 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -86 | VALENTINO HELEŠY (SISAK) |
RSC 0:3 | JAKOB KOSIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
028 | 1/2 | FC - Seniors (male) -81 | NEMANJA KESER (BUDOKAI) |
PTF 1:2 | MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
029 | 1/2 | FC - Seniors (male) -81 | MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS) |
PTF 3:0 | STIPE LABROVIĆ (MORNAR) |
030 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -71 | IVAN ZORO (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 3:0 | ŠIMUN BUOTIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
031 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -71 | LEO BRČINA (DALMACIJA) |
AB 0:3 | ERIK BUZA (KBK"NIŠ") |
032 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -75 | FILIP MATIĆ (HUS) |
AB 3:0 | PATRIK VALENČIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) |
033 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -75 | LUKA MRŠA (SPARTAN GYM) |
AB 0:3 | VITO KOŠAR (ŠKORPION) |
034 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -91 | SADIN HADŽAJLIJA (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
KO 3:0 | LUKAS JURIĆ (BUDOKAI) |
035 | 1/2 | LK - Juniors (male) -91 | EDVIN VESELJI SEDIC (LEON GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | IVAN LJUBIČIĆ (Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje) |
036 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | ANTUN VRUĆINA (SVETI DUH) |
PTF 0:3 | FILIP GAGULA (LEON GYM) |
037 | 1/2 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | MARKO MIŠURA (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 0:3 | GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
038 | 1/1 | FC - Juniors (male) -67 | ZDRAVKO BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS) |
AB 0:3 | JOSIP GEČEVIĆ (DUBRAVA) |
039 | 1/1 | FC - Juniors (male) -91 | ALBERTO ANTIĆ (DUBRAVA) |
PTF 0:3 | GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS) |
040 | 1/1 | FC - Juniors (male) +91 | JURICA MARKOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 0:3 | GABRIJEL OJDANIC (MORNAR) |
041 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -57 | PERŠOLJA JANEZ (KTB Krško) |
PTF 3:0 | ANTE TOMIĆ (AMENO) |
042 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -60 | IVAN VRSALOVIĆ (MORNAR) |
PTF 3:0 | NIK ARNŠEK (KTB Krško) |
043 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -86 | DANIJEL LULIĆ (BUSHIDO) |
RSC 0:3 | ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ (MORNAR) |
044 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (female) +70 | ŠEJLA OMIČEVIĆ (HUS) |
PTF 1:2 | NIKOLINA STUPIČIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
045 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -91 | TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
- | GAŠPER VESENJAK (KUNG FU KLUB PTUJ) |
046 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (female) -48 | SNJEŽANA PRGOMET (DALMATINO) |
PTF 3:0 | MARTA MIKULČIĆ (LEON GYM) |
047 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (female) -52 | IVA DODIG (LEON GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | IVONA LUČIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
048 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (female) -56 | ADELINA HRNJICA (KBS Ljutoc Orasac) |
PTF 0:3 | KARMELA MAKELJA (DALMATINO) |
049 | 1/1 | FC - Juniors (female) -65 | DŽENETA LJUBIJANKIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 0:3 | ANITA ŽILIĆ (ARMUS) |
050 | 1/1 | FC - Seniors (male) -75 | IVAN KUČIĆ (ARMUS) |
KO 0:3 | MARCO OPŠIVAĆ (BUDOKAI) |
051 | 1/1 | FC - Seniors (male) -91 | EUGEN LALJAK (ARMUS) |
PTF 0:3 | LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNI RENT) |
052 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -54 | MARIO LONČAR (MAWASHI) |
PTF 0:3 | ILIR DESKAJ (PIT BULL, Split) |
053 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -63,5 | KARLO KOPIC (MORNAR) |
KO 0:3 | BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
054 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -67 | PATRIK BUZA (KBK"NIŠ") |
KO 3:0 | PATRIK SEČEN (TNT) |
055 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -81 | MARKO KEGALJ (PIT BULL, Split) |
RSC 3:0 | JOZO BUŠIĆ (IMOTSKI) |
056 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -67 | MIRSAD DENJALIĆ (LEON GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | ROKO DOŽDOR (PIT BULL, Split) |
057 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -71 | MIHAEL HALLER (SVETI DUH) |
PTF 0:3 | IVAN BEBER (SVETI DUH) |
058 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -75 | FRAN PAPIĆ (CROATIA) |
PTF 0:3 | ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SVETI DUH) |
059 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -86 | LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ) |
PTF 0:3 | JAKOB KOSIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
060 | 1/1 | FC - Seniors (male) -81 | MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
AB 3:0 | MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS) |
061 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -71 | IVAN ZORO (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 2:1 | ERIK BUZA (KBK"NIŠ") |
062 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -75 | FILIP MATIĆ (HUS) |
PTF 1:2 | VITO KOŠAR (ŠKORPION) |
063 | 1/1 | LK - Juniors (male) -91 | SADIN HADŽAJLIJA (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
AB 3:0 | EDVIN VESELJI SEDIC (LEON GYM) |
064 | 1/1 | LK - Seniors (male) -81 | FILIP GAGULA (LEON GYM) |
AB 0:3 | GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SVETI DUH) |