Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Grand Prix BIH 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
1019
503
8
SADIN HAJRUDINOVIĆ (CAZIN)
299
0
SANJIN ADILOVIĆ (ĐERZELZ)
1020
121
0
PAVEL STOJCHEVSKI (MK)
588
0
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
1023
503
9
SADIN HAJRUDINOVIĆ (CAZIN)
121
2
PAVEL STOJCHEVSKI (MK)
Medalists
1. SADIN HAJRUDINOVIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. PAVEL STOJCHEVSKI, Macedonia WAKO
3. SANJIN ADILOVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
3. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
1021
343
5
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
58
6
IRNES OMIČEVIĆ (ODŽAK13)
1022
411
7
DENIS ŠUŠNJAR (BIHAĆ)
552
2
EMIN ISLAMOVIC (BIHAC)
1025
58
9
IRNES OMIČEVIĆ (ODŽAK13)
411
0
DENIS ŠUŠNJAR (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. IRNES OMIČEVIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
2. DENIS ŠUŠNJAR, KBC "Bihać"
3. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
3. EMIN ISLAMOVIC, "ZINO"
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
1024
59
9
IRNES OMIČEVIĆ (ODŽAK13)
265
0
SERGEJ KARADJINOVIĆ (ULCINJ)
589
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
1026
59
0
IRNES OMIČEVIĆ (ODŽAK13)
589
0
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. IRNES OMIČEVIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
2. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. SERGEJ KARADJINOVIĆ, Albulena
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
1027
344
6
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
247
4
ART UJKASHI (ULCINJ)
1028
104
4
IVAN AMBROZIC (2002BIH)
250
5
AMIN MALUSHI (ULCINJ)
1029
382
0
DZENIS VRANIC (FOJNICA)
251
0
MELIND HASANAGA (ULCINJ)
103
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
1030
344
11
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
250
0
AMIN MALUSHI (ULCINJ)
1031
251
1
MELIND HASANAGA (ULCINJ)
103
6
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
1034
344
4
ALEN LOVRENČIĆ (KUTINA)
103
3
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
Medalists
1. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ, KUTINA
2. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. AMIN MALUSHI, Albulena
3. MELIND HASANAGA, Albulena
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
1032
453
10
DINO NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
249
4
REFIK MOLABECIROVIC (ULCINJ)
1033
438
1
ADNAN ŽUJO (REFLEX)
288
7
ART UJKASHI (ULCINJ)
1035
453
8
DINO NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
288
7
ART UJKASHI (ULCINJ)
Medalists
1. DINO NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO"
2. ART UJKASHI, Albulena
3. REFIK MOLABECIROVIC, Albulena
3. ADNAN ŽUJO, Reflex
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
1036
204
7
HAMZA KAJMOVIĆ (WIZARD )
266
6
KENAN HASANAGA (ULCINJ)
523
HANNAN BRKIĆ (BIHAC)
480
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ (BIHAC)
458
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
1037
205
0
ENSAR BALIĆ (WIZARD )
252
11
FARUK HASANAGA (ULCINJ)
548
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
538
SANJIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
246
ARDIAN GORANA (ULCINJ)
1038
204
4
HAMZA KAJMOVIĆ (WIZARD )
523
11
HANNAN BRKIĆ (BIHAC)
1039
480
1
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ (BIHAC)
458
5
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
1040
252
13
FARUK HASANAGA (ULCINJ)
548
4
AMIL TUTIC (BIHAC)
1041
538
9
SANJIN HRNJICA (BIHAC)
246
10
ARDIAN GORANA (ULCINJ)
1042
523
0
HANNAN BRKIĆ (BIHAC)
458
6
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
1043
252
3
FARUK HASANAGA (ULCINJ)
246
4
ARDIAN GORANA (ULCINJ)
1045
458
8
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
246
5
ARDIAN GORANA (ULCINJ)
Medalists
1. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO"
2. ARDIAN GORANA, Albulena
3. HANNAN BRKIĆ, "ZINO"
3. FARUK HASANAGA, Albulena