Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Grand Prix BIH 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Seniors (male) -63
LC - Seniors (male) -69
LC - Seniors (male) -74
LC - Seniors (male) -79
LC - Seniors (male) -84
LC - Seniors (male) -89
LC - Seniors (male) +94
LC - Seniors (male) -63
2071
398
0
ROBERT ĆORIĆ (ODŽAK13)
353
3
BAJRAM RAMADANI (MK)
Medalists
1. BAJRAM RAMADANI, Macedonia WAKO
2. ROBERT ĆORIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -69
2072
454
0
AMAR NUROVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
422
3
ERZAD ČAVKUNOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. ERZAD ČAVKUNOVIĆ , KBC "Bihać"
2. AMAR NUROVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -74
2073
322
0
EDIN DEDIĆ (W)
423
3
ERZAD ČAVKUNOVIĆ (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. ERZAD ČAVKUNOVIĆ , KBC "Bihać"
2. EDIN DEDIĆ, KBK BREZA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -79
2074
2
0
AJREDIN AJETI (KBK SPA)
484
3
ELDAR HALILOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
316
IRHAN ČEHAJIĆ (W)
2076
484
0
ELDAR HALILOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
316
3
IRHAN ČEHAJIĆ (W)
Medalists
1. IRHAN ČEHAJIĆ, KBK BREZA
2. ELDAR HALILOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. AJREDIN AJETI, KBK Spartanac-A Top Team
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -84
2075
401
1
ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ (LJUTOCH)
336
2
MARJAN MIHOVIL BAN (TGRBROD)
269
ROBERT SABLJO (GROM)
2077
336
2
MARJAN MIHOVIL BAN (TGRBROD)
269
1
ROBERT SABLJO (GROM)
Medalists
1. MARJAN MIHOVIL BAN, TIGAR BROD
2. ROBERT SABLJO, KBK GROM Posušje
3. ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -89
2078
333
3
MARIO MATUKA (TGRBROD)
532
0
RAMIZ HOŠIĆ (BIHAC)
623
ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ (LJUTOCH)
2080
333
2
MARIO MATUKA (TGRBROD)
623
1
ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ (LJUTOCH)
Medalists
1. MARIO MATUKA, TIGAR BROD
2. ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. RAMIZ HOŠIĆ, "ZINO"
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) +94
2079
574
3
JOSIP SEMREN (LIVNO)
476
0
STEFAN KNEŽEVIĆ (KBVS)
Medalists
1. JOSIP SEMREN, GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
2. STEFAN KNEŽEVIĆ, Klub borilnih veščin Samurai
3. ----
3. ----