Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Grand Prix BIH 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Seniors (female) -55
KL - Seniors (female) -60
KL - Seniors (female) -70
KL - Seniors (female) +70
KL - Seniors (female) -55
3164
219
0
BAHRIJA ALIĆ (USORA)
54
3
ADELINA HRNJICA (LJUTOCH)
3165
114
0
SILVANA VELJANOVSKA (MK)
541
3
ŠEJLA ORAŠČANIN (BIHAC)
3168
54
1
ADELINA HRNJICA (LJUTOCH)
541
2
ŠEJLA ORAŠČANIN (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. ŠEJLA ORAŠČANIN, "ZINO"
2. ADELINA HRNJICA, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. SILVANA VELJANOVSKA, Macedonia WAKO
3. BAHRIJA ALIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KL - Seniors (female) -60
3167
53
3
MAJDA HRNJICA (LJUTOCH)
440
0
KOVACEVIC TATJANA (111!!!!)
116
MIMOZA STAMENKOVSKA (MK)
3169
53
3
MAJDA HRNJICA (LJUTOCH)
116
0
MIMOZA STAMENKOVSKA (MK)
Medalists
1. MAJDA HRNJICA, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
2. MIMOZA STAMENKOVSKA, Macedonia WAKO
3. KOVACEVIC TATJANA, KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža
3. ----
KL - Seniors (female) -70
3170
324
1
AIDA TRAKO (W)
307
2
STEFANI PRKIC (MOSTAR)
597
ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ (BIHAC)
3172
307
3
STEFANI PRKIC (MOSTAR)
597
0
ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. STEFANI PRKIC, KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
2. ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ, "ZINO"
3. AIDA TRAKO, KBK BREZA
3. ----
KL - Seniors (female) +70
3171
563
3
ILMA SUBOTIĆ (N. GRAD)
598
0
ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ (BIHAC)
3173
185
0
ESMIRA KEŠKO (N. GRAD)
4
3
MINELA SELMAN (ILID-SA)
3174
563
0
ILMA SUBOTIĆ (N. GRAD)
4
3
MINELA SELMAN (ILID-SA)
Medalists
1. MINELA SELMAN, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. ILMA SUBOTIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. ESMIRA KEŠKO, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ, "ZINO"