Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Grand Prix BIH 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LK - Juniors (male) -51
LK - Juniors (male) -60
LK - Juniors (male) -63,5
LK - Juniors (male) -67
LK - Juniors (male) -71
LK - Juniors (male) -81
LK - Juniors (male) -86
LK - Juniors (male) -51
R011
64
2
ISMAR OMIČEVIĆ (ODŽAK13)
239
1
JOVAN MARTINOVIĆ (DŽIMA)
235
NIKOLA PRLJA (DŽIMA)
R050
64
3
ISMAR OMIČEVIĆ (ODŽAK13)
235
0
NIKOLA PRLJA (DŽIMA)
Medalists
1. ISMAR OMIČEVIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
2. NIKOLA PRLJA, Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
3. JOVAN MARTINOVIĆ, Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
3. ----
LK - Juniors (male) -60
R040
39
0
FILIP GRETIĆ (BUSHIDO)
236
3
NIKOLA RATKOVIĆ (DŽIMA)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA RATKOVIĆ, Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
2. FILIP GRETIĆ, BUSHIDO
3. ----
3. ----
LK - Juniors (male) -63,5
R002
285
3
STEFAN CVETKOVIĆ (BATAJA)
15
0
PATRIK BUZA (BUZA ZG)
232
ILIJA VUJOVIĆ (DŽIMA)
354
DARKO NAJDOV (MK)
468
ALMIN HODŽIĆ (KBVFTC)
R026
285
0
STEFAN CVETKOVIĆ (BATAJA)
232
3
ILIJA VUJOVIĆ (DŽIMA)
R027
354
2
DARKO NAJDOV (MK)
468
1
ALMIN HODŽIĆ (KBVFTC)
R060
232
0
ILIJA VUJOVIĆ (DŽIMA)
354
3
DARKO NAJDOV (MK)
Medalists
1. DARKO NAJDOV, Macedonia WAKO
2. ILIJA VUJOVIĆ, Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
3. ALMIN HODŽIĆ, KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
3. STEFAN CVETKOVIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA
LK - Juniors (male) -67
R012
621
3
LUKA PETRUSIC (KBKBR)
14
0
ERIK BUZA (BUZA ZG)
R013
274
1
ADIL CENANOVIC (FBH)
115
2
DARKO KRSTEV (MK)
R051
621
3
LUKA PETRUSIC (KBKBR)
115
0
DARKO KRSTEV (MK)
Medalists
1. LUKA PETRUSIC, kbk bar
2. DARKO KRSTEV, Macedonia WAKO
3. ERIK BUZA, TEAM BUZA
3. ADIL CENANOVIC, FAVORIT BH
LK - Juniors (male) -71
R014
275
1
RASIM ALUNOVIĆ (FBH)
600
2
ALIHODZIC MIRZA (KBKBR)
R015
633
1
MILOŠ UJOŠEVIĆ (KBKBR)
175
2
SLAGAN DIMIC (MK)
R052
600
3
ALIHODZIC MIRZA (KBKBR)
175
0
SLAGAN DIMIC (MK)
Medalists
1. ALIHODZIC MIRZA, kbk bar
2. SLAGAN DIMIC, Macedonia WAKO
3. RASIM ALUNOVIĆ, FAVORIT BH
3. MILOŠ UJOŠEVIĆ, kbk bar
LK - Juniors (male) -81
R003
28
0
TARIK LATOVIĆ (ILID-SA)
448
3
ENSAR KOŽO (ISAK-ZE)
486
ESAD KADRIĆ (KBVFTC)
346
FILIP SEKULOVIC (KBK"081)
142
ALBERT UGRINCIC (JUMRUK)
R028
448
3
ENSAR KOŽO (ISAK-ZE)
486
0
ESAD KADRIĆ (KBVFTC)
R029
346
1
FILIP SEKULOVIC (KBK"081)
142
2
ALBERT UGRINCIC (JUMRUK)
R061
448
3
ENSAR KOŽO (ISAK-ZE)
142
0
ALBERT UGRINCIC (JUMRUK)
Medalists
1. ENSAR KOŽO, Isak-Ze
2. ALBERT UGRINCIC, JUMRUK GYM
3. ESAD KADRIĆ, KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
3. FILIP SEKULOVIC, KBK"081" PODGORICA
LK - Juniors (male) -86
R016
372
0
TOMISLAV NIKOLIĆ (MMABULS)
6
3
SADIN HADŽAJLIJA (ILID-SA)
77
BOSKO BEZAREVIC (PV)
R053
6
3
SADIN HADŽAJLIJA (ILID-SA)
77
0
BOSKO BEZAREVIC (PV)
Medalists
1. SADIN HADŽAJLIJA, Ilidža Sarajevo
2. BOSKO BEZAREVIC, PLJEVLJA
3. TOMISLAV NIKOLIĆ, BULLS
3. ----