PF - Children (male) -25
1. TURKER ISMAILI, Macedonia WAKO |
2. IVAN KUKUNOVSKI, Macedonia WAKO |
3. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Children (male) -28
1. ADMIR HALILOVIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija |
2. ISMAR DIZDAREVIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Children (male) -32
1. ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak |
2. HAMZA ČALUK, Reflex |
3. EMRAH ŠIŠIC, CBS KAKANJ |
3. DŽENAN HONDO, BALKAN KONJIC |
|
|
|
PF - Children (male) +32
1. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. DINO NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO" |
3. DARKO GLENDZA, Albulena |
3. SAMIR TAHIROVIC, Ilidža Sarajevo |
|
| |
PF - Children (female) -28
1. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
2. SARA LUKOVIC, Albulena |
3. LAMIJA NOĆIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija |
3. HALIMA NOĆIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija |
|
|
|
PF - Children (female) -32
1. AJNA HEKIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. DANINA DURIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
| |
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
1. SADIN HAJRUDINOVIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. PAVEL STOJCHEVSKI, Macedonia WAKO |
3. SANJIN ADILOVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak |
3. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
1. IRNES OMIČEVIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK |
2. DENIS ŠUŠNJAR, KBC "Bihać" |
3. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA |
3. EMIN ISLAMOVIC, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
1. IRNES OMIČEVIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK |
2. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. SERGEJ KARADJINOVIĆ, Albulena |
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
1. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ, KUTINA |
2. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
3. AMIN MALUSHI, Albulena |
3. MELIND HASANAGA, Albulena |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
1. DINO NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. ART UJKASHI, Albulena |
3. REFIK MOLABECIROVIC, Albulena |
3. ADNAN ŽUJO, Reflex |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
1. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. ARDIAN GORANA, Albulena |
3. HANNAN BRKIĆ, "ZINO" |
3. FARUK HASANAGA, Albulena |
|
| |
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
1. SANDA ŠAKO, KBV FOJNICA |
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
1. LAMIJA HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. HANA DUHARKIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
1. EMA HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. BERINA MIDZIC, "ZINO" |
3. AMINA SADIKOVIC, Albulena |
3. AMILA SELMAN, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak |
|
| | | |
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
1. ARNEL ZUBERI, KBC "Bihać" |
2. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
3. PETAR GAVRAN, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje |
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
1. ARNEL ZUBERI, KBC "Bihać" |
2. LUKA TOPOLOVAC, 2002 - Odzak |
3. LUKA BAŠIĆ, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje |
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
1. EDIS MEŠIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. BASRO SADIKOVIĆ, Albulena |
3. AMIL TUTIC, "ZINO" |
3. SANJIN HRNJICA, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
1. ADIS ŠUŠNJAR, KBC "Bihać" |
2. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO" |
3. HANNAN BRKIĆ, "ZINO" |
3. GABRIEL PERIC, KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
1. ADIS ŠUŠNJAR, KBC "Bihać" |
2. SABAHUDIN HRNJICA, "ZINO" |
3. AHMED KOVAČEVIĆ, "ZINO" |
3. KADRO MOLABECIROVIC, Albulena |
|
| | | |
PF - Older cadets (female) -46
1. NURHANA FAZLIC, ATUS GRATKORN |
2. ARIJANA SILAJDŽIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
1. HANA HEKIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. NAIDA MUHIĆ, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -65
1. DIANA RAMIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. HANA MIDŽIĆ, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Juniors (female) -65
1. EMINA FERIZOVIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. NEIRA ORAŠČANIN, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
| | | |