K1 STYLE (80)
K1 - Juniori -51
K1 - Juniori -54
K1 - Juniori -57
K1 - Juniori -60
|
- 1. BORNA GRMUŠA - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 2. MATEJ VUKOVIĆ - BLITZ
|
|
- 3. ROBERT REZO - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 4. TOMISLAV TURČIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
|
K1 - Juniori -63,5
|
- 1. LUKA PTIČEK - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. MARKO MUJAN - PIT BULL, Split
|
K1 - Juniori -67
|
- 1. FRAN LUKA ĐURIĆ - DUBRAVA
|
|
- 2. NIKO BILANDŽIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
K1 - Juniori -71
|
- 1. BORNA ŠOLIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 2. MARKO DRAGIČEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 3. MATE ZORO - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 4. ROKO BENIĆ - SVETI MATEJ
|
|
- 5. TONI VUKOVIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
|
K1 - Juniori -75
|
- 1. ALAN ŠIMOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ - MAWASHI
|
|
- 3. LUKA KUSTURA - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 4. PAULO ROGULJ - MORNAR
|
K1 - Juniori -81
K1 - Juniori -86
|
- 1. LUKA BARIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 2. LUKA UGLEŠIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 3. TOMISLAV SUČIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
K1 - Juniori -91
|
- 1. LUKA DRAGIČEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. PETAR GAVRANOVIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 3. RENATO ROGULJIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
K1 - Juniori +91
|
- 1. IVICA TOMAŠEVIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 2. MARKO PERKOVIĆ - KOBRA, Bjelovar
|
|
- 3. MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 4. TONČI VRANJEŠ - PIT BULL, Split
|
K1 - Juniorke -48
K1 - Juniorke -52
|
- 1. IVA BUNJEVAC - HUS
|
|
- 2. MATEA ULOŽNIK - MORNAR
|
K1 - Juniorke -56
|
- 1. LEE LALIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
K1 - Juniorke -60
K1 - Juniorke -65
|
- 1. LARA MADI - DUBRAVA
|
|
- 2. NICOLE BULJAN - MORNAR
|
K1 - Juniorke -70
K1 - Juniorke +70
|
- 1. LEA RIBARIĆ - DUBRAVA
|
K1 - Seniori -51
K1 - Seniori -54
K1 - Seniori -57
|
- 1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 2. ŠIMUN MARTIĆ - HUS
|
K1 - Seniori -60
|
- 1. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ - DUBRAVA
|
K1 - Seniori -63,5
|
- 1. IVAN ZIDAR - SVETI DUH
|
K1 - Seniori -67
|
- 1. MATEO TURČIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 2. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ - MEGA CENTAR
|
|
- 3. MUHAMET DESKAJ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 4. ROKO DOŽDOR - PIT BULL, Split
|
K1 - Seniori -71
|
- 1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ - BLITZ
|
|
- 2. ANTE BUZOV - UNI RENT
|
|
- 3. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 4. LEO VIDOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 5. PETAR MUŠURA - AMENO
|
|
- 6. UROŠ PAJIĆ - KING
|
K1 - Seniori -75
|
- 1. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 2. FILIP MATIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 4. MATEO ZOVKO - MORNAR
|
K1 - Seniori -81
|
- 1. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 2. GAJ ĆOSIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 3. RAUL SUNARA - AMENO
|
K1 - Seniori -86
|
- 1. LUKA LOVREK - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 2. MARKO MIŠURA - AMENO
|
|
- 3. MATKO BABIĆ - BLITZ
|
|
- 4. PETAR JAMAN - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 5. VITO KOŠAR - ŠKORPION
|
K1 - Seniori -91
|
- 1. ANTE TURALIJA - UNI RENT
|
|
- 2. IVAN BERTIĆ - ZMAJ
|
|
- 3. LUKA JAMAN - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 4. LUKA ŽULJEVIC - UNI RENT
|
|
- 5. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 6. MATE SKELIN - UNI RENT
|
|
- 7. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
K1 - Seniori +91
|
- 1. ANTO ŠIRIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 2. MARKO DRAŽETIĆ - UNI RENT
|
K1 - Seniorke -48
|
- 1. SNJEŽANA PRGOMET - DALMATINO
|
K1 - Seniorke -52
K1 - Seniorke -56
|
- 1. LEE LALIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. LUCIJA DELIĆ - MORNAR
|
K1 - Seniorke -60
|
- 1. KARMELA MAKELJA - DALMATINO
|
|
- 2. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
K1 - Seniorke -65
|
- 1. ANA STOJANOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. IVANA GALIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
K1 - Seniorke -70
|
- 1. ANTONIJA ZEC - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. HELENA JURIŠIĆ - MORNAR
|
K1 - Seniorke +70
|
- 1. ANA BAJIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 2. LUCIJA BILOBRK - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 3. NIVES RADIĆ - DALMATINO
|
TRENERI (32)
Treneri (M)
|
- 1. ALEKSANDAR PUPAC - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 2. ALEN BORBAŠ - HUS
|
|
- 3. ARPAD JAKŠA - ZMAJ
|
|
- 4. BERNARD BAN - DUBRAVA
|
|
- 5. BORIS DUGONJIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 6. DAMIR LAMBAŠA - DALMATINO
|
|
- 7. DANIJEL ŠIMUNDIĆ - BLITZ
|
|
- 8. DARIO JURISIC - MORNAR
|
|
- 9. DRAGAN FRANJKOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 10. DRAŽEN STOJANOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 11. DUŠKO PEJOVIĆ - DUBRAVA
|
|
- 12. EMIL RAMIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 13. GORDAN VATAVUK - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 14. IGOR IVOŠEVIĆ - MEGA CENTAR
|
|
- 15. IVAN KUČIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 16. IVICA HARAMIJA - HUS
|
|
- 17. IVICA IVIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 18. IVICA SPEVEC - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 19. JOSIP SOVEC - ZMAJ
|
|
- 20. LEON BENETA - LEON GYM
|
|
- 21. LUKA TOMIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 22. MARIO KOŠAR - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 23. MARKO ČIZMIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 24. MILIVOJ BAJIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 25. MILJENKO ŠARAC - UNI RENT
|
|
- 26. PERO GAZILJ - MAWASHI
|
|
- 27. ROBERT VRDOLJAK - HUS
|
|
- 28. SELIMIR BOGUNOVIĆ - KOBRA, Bjelovar
|
|
- 29. ZDRAVKO BEGOVIĆ - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 30. ZORAN MAJKIĆ - SVETI MATEJ
|
|
- 31. ZVONKO BORBAŠ - HUS
|
Treneri (Ž)
|
- 1. IVANA TADIC - UNI RENT
|
|
|