PF - Dječaci -24
1. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC, HBD |
3. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA |
3. RIKO LJUBIĆ, BTI |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -27
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. BENJAMIN TUKEC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. PATRIK ISKRA, SUŠAK |
3. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -30
1. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ, VRSAR |
2. ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆ, ŠKORPION |
3. MARIN GOLUB, MARJAN 1975 |
3. JOSIP PERIĆ, HBD |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -33
1. MARTIN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB |
2. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. EMIL MUJKIĆ, VRSAR |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -36
1. JAN MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
2. BORNA VUČETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. VITO RENDIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. JURE TOKIĆ, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci +36
1. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. MARK MILOŠEVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
3. DINO TABAIN, TROJAN ISTRA |
3. JOŠKO MRKONJA, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
| |
PF - Djevojčice -24
1. TENA VUČETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. MORENA ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. NINA IVAS, HBD |
3. LUCIJA BABIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -27
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
2. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. MIA HOPE HIRONS, MARJAN 1975 |
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -30
1. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. LUCIJA BRBIĆ, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -33
1. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI |
2. PETRA RENDULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. IRIS PETROVIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. NOLA PALADA, HBD |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -36
1. MIA VRANJEŠ, MAWASHI |
2. MARIA MAGDALENA VULETA, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice +36
1. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI |
2. LUCIJA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT |
3. TONINA ŠAIN, HBD |
|
|
| |
PF - Juniori -63
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT |
2. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -69
1. ADRIAN BARIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -74
1. LUKA VRGOČ, KNEZ |
2. MILE KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. PATRIK BAČANI, HUS |
3. IVAN BATARELO, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -79
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. PAOLO BRKLJAČIĆ, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -94
1. DINO TREŠNJIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori +94
1. PAOLO LAZARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ROBERT KRČELIĆ, HUS |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Juniorke -50
1. DIANA HALEPOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR |
2. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. SARA KUTIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -60
1. SARA PEŠUT, SUŠAK |
2. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke +70
1. LUCIJA BAKALAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. ANDREA DAMJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. NINA NOVAKOVIĆ, HBD |
|
|
| | | |