Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Km), LC (Ks), KL (Jun), LK (Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
LK - Seniori
LK - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje-28
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje-32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje-37
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje-42
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje-47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje+47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje-28
287
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
1039
276
3
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
277
14
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
1041
287
10
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
277
0
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB
2. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje-32
79
EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA (PITBUL)
1042
234
4
LUCIJA BRBIĆ (MAWASHI)
152
7
KIRA CVETNIĆ (ISSAVIS)
1044
79
9
EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA (PITBUL)
152
6
KIRA CVETNIĆ (ISSAVIS)
Medalists
1. EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA, PIT BULL, Split
2. KIRA CVETNIĆ, ISSA
3. LUCIJA BRBIĆ, MAWASHI
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje-37
28
EVA GAL (KBK)
1043
193
11
LINDA ZAKONOVIĆ (PITBUL)
136
4
LUCIJA ŽILIĆ (PALESTR)
1045
253
5
ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAU)
78
3
PAULA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
244
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
69
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
1046
220
0
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
81
0
INGA ŠTAJCER (KUTINA)
228
PETRA LERGA (PRETORI)
232
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
1047
28
10
EVA GAL (KBK)
193
0
LINDA ZAKONOVIĆ (PITBUL)
1048
253
0
ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAU)
244
6
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
1049
69
9
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
81
8
INGA ŠTAJCER (KUTINA)
1050
228
2
PETRA LERGA (PRETORI)
232
6
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
1051
28
5
EVA GAL (KBK)
244
6
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
1052
69
5
LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVNCG)
232
14
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
1054
244
6
TINA PETROVIĆ (IVNCG)
232
14
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI
2. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. EVA GAL, LEGEND
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje-42
1053
82
2
LAURA HORVAT (KUTINA)
7
11
ANTEA GLAVAŠ (SUŠAK)
339
ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
1055
237
10
MIA VRANJEŠ (MAWASHI)
8
0
IRIS PETROVIĆ (SUŠAK)
198
KATJA MANDEKIĆ (SUŠAK)
1056
7
10
ANTEA GLAVAŠ (SUŠAK)
339
13
ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
1057
237
5
MIA VRANJEŠ (MAWASHI)
198
4
KATJA MANDEKIĆ (SUŠAK)
1059
339
1
ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
237
5
MIA VRANJEŠ (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. MIA VRANJEŠ, MAWASHI
2. ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
3. KATJA MANDEKIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ANTEA GLAVAŠ, SUŠAK
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje-47
1058
298
5
NEA VUKOVIĆ (PLANET)
295
12
MAGALI PALISKA (SUŠAK)
1060
323
12
LENA FRANKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
243
7
MAGDALENA ROŠIN (IVNCG)
1061
258
10
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
18
0
LEA STIJELJA (SUŠAK)
83
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
1062
295
10
MAGALI PALISKA (SUŠAK)
323
0
LENA FRANKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
1063
258
3
LUCIJA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT)
83
11
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
1065
295
7
MAGALI PALISKA (SUŠAK)
83
15
ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
2. MAGALI PALISKA, SUŠAK
3. LUCIJA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT
3. LENA FRANKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje+47
341
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
1064
321
0
NICOLE MARIA KUČINIĆ (ROVINJ)
14
0
MARINA MAGLIĆ (SUŠAK)
56
LUCIJA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
134
LARISA BALEN (PALESTR)
15
MIRNA TKALČIĆ (SUŠAK)
288
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
257
PETRA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
275
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
1066
341
0
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
14
0
MARINA MAGLIĆ (SUŠAK)
1067
56
10
LUCIJA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
134
0
LARISA BALEN (PALESTR)
1068
15
4
MIRNA TKALČIĆ (SUŠAK)
288
7
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
1069
257
17
PETRA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
275
16
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
1070
14
2
MARINA MAGLIĆ (SUŠAK)
56
11
LUCIJA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
1071
288
11
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
257
1
PETRA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
1072
56
9
LUCIJA ŽEPINA (VELEBIT)
288
6
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA ŽEPINA, VELEBIT
2. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
3. MARINA MAGLIĆ, SUŠAK
3. PETRA ŽEPINA, VELEBIT