Point fighting (156)
AMENO
|
- 1. ANĐELA STANIĆ - PF - Seniorke -65
|
|
- 2. JURE DRLJE - PF - Seniori -94
|
|
- 3. KRISTINA RAVLIĆ - PF - Seniorke -70
|
ARMUS
|
- 1. MARIA TARA ĆIBARIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
|
|
- 2. SIMONA MILANOVIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
BROD
|
- 1. ANITA ŠANTOR - PF - Seniorke +70
|
BTI
|
- 1. ELENA ČVEK - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
|
- 2. LEONARDA DEAK - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
|
|
- 3. LEONARDO ČVEK - PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
|
- 4. LORENA ZEBA - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
|
BUDOKAI LABIN
|
- 1. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
|
|
- 2. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
|
|
- 3. DAVID MALINARIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
|
|
- 4. LAURA BATELIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
|
|
- 5. MANUELA MALINARIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
|
|
- 6. MARIN BAŠIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
|
|
- 7. MARINO FARAGUNA - PF - Seniori -84
|
|
- 8. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ - PF - Seniori -69
|
|
- 9. SANDY ŽUNIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
|
|
- 10. VICTORIA PEKAS - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
BURA
|
- 1. ANA JOVIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
DRAGA
|
- 1. EMANUEL SUROP - PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
|
|
- 2. GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
|
- 3. IVOR VLASTELIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
|
|
- 4. MATIJA TIĆAK - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
|
FRANKOPAN
|
- 1. DIANA JAKOVAC - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
|
|
- 2. DORA GREGO - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
|
|
- 3. MAJA MUDRIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
|
- 4. PAULA JAKOVAC - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
|
|
- 5. PAULA MRKONJIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
HBD
|
- 1. BEATA IVAS - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
|
- 2. CHIARA IVAS - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
|
|
- 3. DINO IVAS - PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
|
- 4. MARIN RUŽIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
|
|
- 5. MARINO STORIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
|
|
- 6. ŠIMUN BARIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
|
HUS
|
- 1. DENIS IVOŠ - PF - Seniori +94
|
|
- 2. LARA MATOŠEVIĆ - PF - Seniorke +70
|
|
- 3. MARKO ŽOVIN - PF - Seniori -89
|
IMPACT
|
- 1. DARKO KOLAR - PF - Seniori -94
|
|
- 2. DAVID ŠTRK - PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
|
|
- 3. EMILI BARIČEVIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
|
- 4. TIN KARAPETRIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
IVANIĆ GRAD
|
- 1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
|
|
- 2. DOMINIK CERČIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
|
- 3. LIA LEONA RIBIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
|
- 4. TVRTKO ŠARIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
|
JASTREB
|
- 1. FRAN GRUBIŠA - PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
|
- 2. GORDAN BAKŠIĆ - PF - Seniori -79
|
|
- 3. IVAN MARETIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
|
|
- 4. MAURO MAVRAČIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
|
- 5. PAOLA MATIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
|
|
- 6. VALENTINA MAJDANDŽIĆ - PF - Seniorke -50
|
|
- 7. VEDRANA HALINČIĆ - PF - Seniorke -70
|
|
- 8. VILIM UREMOVIĆ - PF - Seniori -74
|
KING
|
- 1. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
KOBRA, Bjelovar
|
- 1. LUKA ORUČEVIĆ - PF - Seniori -84
|
KRAPINA
|
- 1. ANTONELA CESAREC - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
|
KUTINA
|
- 1. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
|
- 2. KRISTIJAN KOPREK - PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
|
|
- 3. MATEO ŠEPEK - PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
|
|
- 4. MATIJA PTIČAR - PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
|
- 5. MATKO PREBEG - PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
|
- 6. PETAR BERVIDA - PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
|
- 7. TARA GAĆEŠA - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
|
|
- 8. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA - PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
|
LAV, Medulin
|
- 1. EVAN MARK MORATTO - PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
|
- 2. MIKA OROS - PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
LAV, Pula
|
- 1. ANA ALABER - PF - Seniorke -65
|
|
- 2. BORNA ŠARIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
|
- 3. GABRIEL ANTONIO DI RUBERTI - PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
|
|
- 4. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
|
- 5. TINA KUPREŠAKOVIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
|
LEGEND
|
- 1. EVA GAL - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
|
|
- 2. FRAN KOZJAK - PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
|
|
- 3. LUCIJA BOTICA - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
|
|
- 4. LUKA VREŠ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
|
- 5. TEA IVANOVIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
LOTUS
|
- 1. IVAN BATARELO - PF - Seniori -69
|
MARJAN 1975
|
- 1. IVAN PALEKA - PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
|
|
- 2. KATARINA PAVIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
|
|
- 3. MARIJA VLAIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
MAWASHI
|
- 1. IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ - PF - Seniori -74
|
|
- 2. KATE ŠTEFANAC - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
|
|
- 3. LEON NOLA - PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
|
|
- 4. MARKO ZELIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
|
|
- 5. SARA BOBAN - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
|
- 6. TOMA RUJAK - PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
|
|
- 7. TONI URSIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
|
MINOTAUR
|
- 1. MATAN KATALINIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
|
|
- 2. TINO PAĆALAT - PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
MOSLAVAC
|
- 1. GRGUR TRDENIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
|
|
- 2. LANA NOHA - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
|
- 3. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ - PF - Seniori +94
|
|
- 4. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - PF - Seniori -74
|
|
- 5. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ - PF - Seniori -89
|
|
- 6. PETAR BERONIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
|
OMEGA
|
- 1. ADAM HERCOG - PF - Seniori -63
|
|
- 2. MARTINA LUCIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
|
|
- 3. ROKO RIBARIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
|
- 4. STJEPAN ANDRIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
OMIŠALJ
|
- 1. FABIAN FUGOŠIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
|
|
- 2. LOVRO DRPIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
|
- 3. MIHAEL JUKIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
|
- 4. NIKLAS AYDUEGUEN DEPIKOLZVANE - PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
PLANET SPORT
|
- 1. ALEK KUŠAR - PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
|
|
- 2. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ - PF - Seniorke -70
|
|
- 3. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ - PF - Seniorke -50
|
|
- 4. HANA ZUBER - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
|
- 5. MARTINA GRABAR - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
|
POLAČA
|
- 1. KARLA BOBANOVIĆ - PF - Seniorke -60
|
PRETORIAN
|
- 1. MIHAELA TOPALLI - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
SUŠAK
|
- 1. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
|
- 2. ANTEA GLAVAŠ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
|
- 3. DAVID JUGOVIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
|
|
- 4. DORIAN VEDRIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
|
|
- 5. KARLO KATINIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
|
|
- 6. KATJA MANDEKIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
|
- 7. LORENA JURIŠIĆ - PF - Seniorke -70
|
|
- 8. LUKA UGRINA - PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
|
|
- 9. MIRNA TKALČIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
|
|
- 10. PATRIK MLINAC - PF - Seniori -79
|
|
- 11. RENATA HASEL - PF - Seniorke -70
|
|
- 12. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
|
- 13. VITA JUGOVIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
|
- 14. ZOA VIVODA - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
ŠKORPION
|
- 1. LUCIJA HORVAT - PF - Seniorke -50
|
TIGAR BROD
|
- 1. DANIEL DJUKIC - PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
|
- 2. GABRIEL ŠILHAN ODOBAŠIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
|
|
- 3. JAN MIKULIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
|
|
- 4. MATO ANUŠIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
TIGAR, Karlovac
|
- 1. ANA PRANJIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
|
- 2. LARA MIHALIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
|
|
- 3. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ - PF - Seniori -63
|
|
- 4. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ - PF - Seniori -69
|
|
- 5. ROKA PULJAK - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
|
|
- 6. VALENTINO ŽUNAC - PF - Seniori -84
|
TIGAR, Slunj
|
- 1. ELA MAGDIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
|
|
- 2. EMA KATIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
|
|
- 3. GABRIEL MOČILAC - PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
|
|
- 4. LUNA MOČILAC - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
|
- 5. NIKOLINA POŽEGA - PF - Seniorke -60
|
|
- 6. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
TOMISLAV GYM
|
- 1. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
|
- 2. VINETO GUŠANI - PF - Seniori -63
|
|
- 3. ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ - PF - Seniori -79
|
TROJAN ISTRA
|
- 1. LUANA RITOŠA - PF - Seniorke -60
|
VELEBIT
|
- 1. KARMEN GALAC - PF - Seniorke +70
|
|
- 2. MARTINA BUTERIN - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
|
|
- 3. NIKA PAVIČIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
|
|
- 4. VIKTOR BRZOJA - PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
VIKTORIA
|
- 1. ELEN STARČEVIĆ - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
|
|
- 2. JAKOV PEKAS - PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
|
|
- 3. LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ - PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
|
ZAGREB
|
- 1. PETRA LONČAR - PF - Seniorke -50
|
ZMAJ
|
- 1. ELENA LJUBEK - PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
|
K1 style (143)
AMENO
|
- 1. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ - K1 - Juniori -75
|
|
- 2. DINO SUDIĆ - K1 - Seniori -60
|
|
- 3. DINO TAĆI - K1 - Seniori -71
|
|
- 4. IVAN POBRIĆ - K1 - Juniori -75
|
|
- 5. MARKO BAKOVIĆ - K1 - Juniori -67
|
|
- 6. RAUL SUNARA - K1 - Juniori -71
|
|
- 7. SANDRO MARKOVIĆ - K1 - Juniori -63,5
|
|
- 8. TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ - K1 - Seniori +91
|
ARMUS
|
- 1. ANITA ŽILIĆ - K1 - Juniorke -70
|
|
- 2. GORAN BANOVIĆ - K1 - Juniori -91
|
|
- 3. IVAN KUČIĆ - K1 - Seniori -75
|
|
- 4. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ - K1 - Seniori -81
|
|
- 5. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ - K1 - Seniori -60
|
|
- 6. TEA KLJUČARIĆ - K1 - Juniorke -60
|
BLITZ
|
- 1. FILIP MAROŠI - K1 - Juniori -57
|
|
- 2. LUKA JAMAN - K1 - Seniori -86
|
|
- 3. LUKA PLELI - K1 - Juniori -60
|
|
- 4. MATEJ DORIĆ - K1 - Juniori -54
|
|
- 5. MATKO BABIĆ - K1 - Juniori -81
|
|
- 6. PATRIK BAČANI - K1 - Juniori -67
|
|
- 7. PETAR MAROŠI - K1 - Juniori -67
|
|
- 8. TOMISLAV CERIĆ - K1 - Seniori -67
|
BUSHIDO
|
- 1. DANIJEL LULIĆ - K1 - Juniori -91
|
|
- 2. MATEJ BOŠNJAK - K1 - Juniori -60
|
|
- 3. TOMISLAV BARUKČIĆ - K1 - Juniori -75
|
|
- 4. ZVONIMR PIGL - K1 - Juniori -75
|
DALMACIJA
|
- 1. LEO BRČINA - K1 - Juniori -71
|
|
- 2. MARIO RAVLIĆ - K1 - Juniori -67
|
DALMATINO
|
- 1. KARMELA MAKELJA - K1 - Seniorke -56
|
|
- 2. NIVES RADIĆ - K1 - Seniorke -70
|
|
- 3. SNJEŽANA PRGOMET - K1 - Seniorke -48
|
DUBRAVA
|
- 1. ALBERTO ANTIĆ - K1 - Juniori -86
|
|
- 2. EMANUEL GEČEVIĆ - K1 - Juniori -51
|
|
- 3. IVA SUČIĆ - K1 - Juniorke -52
|
|
- 4. JOSIP GEČEVIĆ - K1 - Juniori -67
|
|
- 5. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ - K1 - Juniori -54
|
DYNAMITE
|
- 1. ALEKSANDAR BANJANIN - K1 - Seniori -86
|
|
- 2. ANTONIO ERDELJAC - K1 - Juniori -63,5
|
|
- 3. DARIO PERČIĆ - K1 - Juniori -86
|
|
- 4. LEO HADŽIĆ - K1 - Juniori -75
|
|
- 5. LUCIJAN VALENČIĆ - K1 - Juniori -57
|
|
- 6. MATEJ KRUNIĆ - K1 - Juniori -81
|
|
- 7. NIKO MUJDŽIĆ - K1 - Juniori -86
|
HUS
|
- 1. FILIP IVEŠIĆ - K1 - Juniori -71
|
|
- 2. FILIP PINTARIĆ - K1 - Juniori +91
|
|
- 3. IVO HARAMBAŠIĆ - K1 - Seniori +91
|
|
- 4. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ - K1 - Juniori -81
|
|
- 5. KREŠIMIR IVANOV - K1 - Juniori -67
|
|
- 6. MARIO DUJMOVIĆ - K1 - Seniori +91
|
|
- 7. PATRIK IFKO - K1 - Juniori -67
|
|
- 8. ŠEJLA OMIČEVIĆ - K1 - Seniorke -65
|
|
- 9. TIN BAKOTA - K1 - Juniori -81
|
|
- 10. TOMISLAV CUKOR - K1 - Seniori -86
|
IMPACT
|
- 1. ANČICA NAĐ - K1 - Seniorke -56
|
|
- 2. ANTE PEJIĆ - K1 - Juniori -60
|
|
- 3. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ - K1 - Juniori -60
|
IVANIĆ GRAD
|
- 1. ANA FILIPOVIĆ - K1 - Seniorke -52
|
|
- 2. MATEJ KOVAČEVIĆ - K1 - Juniori -67
|
KING
|
- 1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ - K1 - Seniori -67
|
|
- 2. DAVID MATOŠEVIĆ - K1 - Seniori -75
|
|
- 3. FILIP GRGURIĆ - K1 - Seniori -81
|
|
- 4. SIMON KRIZMANIĆ - K1 - Seniori +91
|
|
- 5. UROŠ PAJIĆ - K1 - Juniori -60
|
KOBRA, Bjelovar
|
- 1. ANTONIO GIBAS - K1 - Juniori +91
|
|
- 2. ERIC SANTO - K1 - Juniori -63,5
|
|
- 3. FILIP KOVAČ - K1 - Juniori -81
|
|
- 4. KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN - K1 - Seniori -71
|
|
- 5. MARIN PLESKALT - K1 - Juniori -67
|
KUTINA
|
- 1. ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ - K1 - Juniori -67
|
LEON GYM
|
- 1. ALEN MERIĆ - K1 - Juniori -71
|
|
- 2. EDVIN VESELJI SEDIC - K1 - Juniori -86
|
|
- 3. FILIP GAGULA - K1 - Seniori -81
|
|
- 4. FILIP VIDOVIĆ - K1 - Seniori -63,5
|
|
- 5. IVA DODIG - K1 - Juniorke -52
|
|
- 6. MARTA MIKULČIĆ - K1 - Seniorke -48
|
|
- 7. MIRSAD DENJALIĆ - K1 - Seniori -67
|
|
- 8. MONIKA BABIĆ - K1 - Seniorke -60
|
|
- 9. NIKOLA CRVENKOVIĆ - K1 - Seniori -75
|
LOTUS
|
- 1. FILIPA MERČEP - K1 - Seniorke -65
|
MORNAR
|
- 1. ANTE ĆALETA - K1 - Seniori -75
|
|
- 2. DAVOR DADIĆ - K1 - Seniori -81
|
|
- 3. FILIP DILBER - K1 - Seniori -75
|
|
- 4. GABRIJEL OJDANIC - K1 - Juniori +91
|
|
- 5. HELENA JURIŠIĆ - K1 - Seniorke -70
|
|
- 6. HRVOJE UJEVIĆ - K1 - Seniori +91
|
|
- 7. IVAN VRSALOVIĆ - K1 - Juniori -60
|
|
- 8. IVANA CVITAN - K1 - Seniorke -65
|
|
- 9. JOSIP ČUJIĆ - K1 - Juniori -75
|
|
- 10. JOZO STUPALO - K1 - Seniori -71
|
|
- 11. KARLO KOPIC - K1 - Juniori -67
|
|
- 12. MARINO HORVAT - K1 - Juniori -75
|
|
- 13. PETAR DREŽNJAK - K1 - Seniori +91
|
|
- 14. VLATKO ŽAJA - K1 - Seniori -75
|
|
- 15. ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ - K1 - Juniori -91
|
OFC
|
- 1. ALBAN DEXARI - K1 - Seniori -81
|
|
- 2. ISIDORA ĐELNAR - K1 - Seniorke -60
|
|
- 3. KRISTIAN KOLAJ - K1 - Seniori -54
|
PIT BULL, Split
|
- 1. FATMIR DESKAJ - K1 - Seniori -91
|
|
- 2. FINKO BARIŠIĆ - K1 - Seniori -71
|
|
- 3. ILIR DESKAJ - K1 - Juniori -57
|
|
- 4. KARMEN DUMIČIĆ - K1 - Juniorke -70
|
|
- 5. LAURA MEŠTROVIĆ - K1 - Juniorke -65
|
|
- 6. LIDIA TOŠIĆ - K1 - Seniorke -70
|
|
- 7. LUCIJA BILOBRK - K1 - Seniorke +70
|
|
- 8. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ - K1 - Seniori -86
|
|
- 9. MARINA JURIĆ - K1 - Juniorke -65
|
|
- 10. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ - K1 - Juniori -67
|
|
- 11. MUHAMET DESKAJ - K1 - Seniori -63,5
|
|
- 12. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ - K1 - Seniorke -65
|
|
- 13. ROKO DOŽDOR - K1 - Seniori -63,5
|
|
- 14. STELLA MUSA - K1 - Juniorke +70
|
|
- 15. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ - K1 - Seniori -91
|
RUDAN
|
- 1. DAMIR BOŠNJAK - K1 - Seniori -81
|
|
- 2. LORIS RITOŠA - K1 - Juniori -71
|
|
- 3. MARKO DORIC - K1 - Seniori -75
|
|
- 4. ROBERT ZUFIC - K1 - Juniori -60
|
SPARTAN GYM
|
- 1. ADAM BLAUHORN - K1 - Seniori -71
|
|
- 2. IVAN LETICA - K1 - Seniori -75
|
|
- 3. LUKA MRŠA - K1 - Juniori -71
|
|
- 4. NIKA JURKOVIĆ - K1 - Juniorke -65
|
|
- 5. VIKTOR GOJAN - K1 - Juniori -71
|
SVETI DUH
|
- 1. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ - K1 - Seniori -75
|
|
- 2. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ - K1 - Juniori -63,5
|
|
- 3. GAJ ĆOSIĆ - K1 - Seniori -81
|
|
- 4. IVAN BEBER - K1 - Seniori -71
|
|
- 5. IVONA LUČIĆ - K1 - Seniorke -52
|
|
- 6. MIHAEL HALLER - K1 - Seniori -67
|
ŠKORPION
|
- 1. VITO KOŠAR - K1 - Juniori -75
|
TIGAR, Karlovac
|
- 1. DAVID FURDEK - K1 - Juniori -51
|
TITAN GYM
|
- 1. LORENA ŽUČKO - K1 - Juniorke -60
|
TRNJE
|
- 1. GLORIA DRETVIĆ - K1 - Seniorke +70
|
|
- 2. LUCIJA SLADOLJEV - K1 - Seniorke -56
|
|
- 3. MATEJ ČARAPAR - K1 - Seniori -75
|
TROJAN
|
- 1. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE - K1 - Juniori -60
|
TROJAN ISTRA
|
- 1. DANIJEL BAŽANT - K1 - Seniori -71
|
UNI RENT
|
- 1. ANTE BUZOV - K1 - Seniori -75
|
|
- 2. LUKA ŽULJEVIC - K1 - Seniori -91
|
VIKTORIA
|
- 1. CHIARA KALANJ - K1 - Juniorke -60
|
|
- 2. EUGEN LALJAK - K1 - Seniori -91
|
|
- 3. NIKOLINA STUPIČIĆ - K1 - Juniorke +70
|
ZMAJ
|
- 1. DIANA MLADIĆ - K1 - Seniorke -60
|
|
- 2. IVAN BERTIĆ - K1 - Juniori -81
|
|
- 3. STJEPAN SEDAK - K1 - Juniori -54
|
Treneri (62)
AMENO
|
- 1. MILIVOJ BAJIĆ - Treneri
|
ARMUS
|
- 1. IVICA IVIĆ - Treneri
|
BLITZ
|
- 1. DANIJEL ŠIMUNDIĆ - Treneri
|
BTI
|
- 1. ZVONKO KAR - Treneri
|
BUDOKAI LABIN
|
- 1. JOSIP FARAGUNA - Treneri
|
|
- 2. MARINO FARAGUNA - Treneri
|
DALMACIJA
|
- 1. TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ - Treneri
|
DALMATINO
|
- 1. DAMIR LAMBAŠA - Treneri
|
DUBRAVA
|
- 1. BERNARD BAN - Treneri
|
HBD
|
- 1. ANTONIO IVAS - Treneri
|
HUS
|
- 1. ALEN BORBAŠ - Treneri
|
|
- 2. IVICA HARAMIJA - Treneri
|
|
- 3. ZVONKO BORBAŠ - Treneri
|
IVANIĆ GRAD
|
- 1. IVICA SPEVEC - Treneri
|
JASTREB
|
- 1. DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ - Treneri
|
|
- 2. ŽELJKO DERDIĆ - Treneri
|
KING
|
- 1. LEONARDO KOMSIC - Treneri
|
KOBRA, Bjelovar
|
- 1. SELIMIR BOGUNOVIĆ - Treneri
|
KRAPINA
|
- 1. IVAN CESAREC - Treneri
|
KUTINA
|
- 1. DALIBOR BURMUDŽIJA - Treneri
|
LAV, Pula
|
- 1. ANA ALABER - Trenerice
|
|
- 2. RUDOLF OLIVA - Treneri
|
LEGEND
|
- 1. MARKO ŠARKO - Treneri
|
|
- 2. STJEPAN GAL - Treneri
|
LEON GYM
|
- 1. LEON BENETA - Treneri
|
LOTUS
|
- 1. ALAN MIJIĆ - Treneri
|
|
- 2. FILIPA MERČEP - Trenerice
|
MARJAN 1975
|
- 1. GORANA MIJIĆ - Trenerice
|
|
- 2. PETAR MIJIĆ - Treneri
|
MAWASHI
|
- 1. ANTE GRBAVAC - Treneri
|
|
- 2. PERO GAZILJ - Treneri
|
|
- 3. ZVONIMIR BOBAN - Treneri
|
MINOTAUR
|
- 1. DENIS MATEJČIĆ - Treneri
|
|
- 2. TOMILAV KATALINĆ - Treneri
|
MORNAR
|
- 1. DARIO JURISIC - Treneri
|
MOSLAVAC
|
- 1. STJEPAN JAIĆ - Treneri
|
OFC
|
- 1. MLADEN KRANJČEC - Treneri
|
OMEGA
|
- 1. ROBERT KATUŠIĆ - Treneri
|
PIT BULL, Split
|
- 1. GORDAN VATAVUK - Treneri
|
|
- 2. LUKA TOMIĆ - Treneri
|
|
- 3. MARKO ŽAJA - Treneri
|
PLANET SPORT
|
- 1. EDI VIŠKOVIĆ - Treneri
|
SPARTAN GYM
|
- 1. ALEKSANDAR PUPAC - Treneri
|
|
- 2. BORIS DUGONJIĆ - Treneri
|
SVETI DUH
|
- 1. DAMIR POSILOVIĆ - Treneri
|
|
- 2. DRAGAN FRANJKOVIĆ - Treneri
|
|
- 3. TOMISLAV BILANDŽIĆ - Treneri
|
ŠKORPION
|
- 1. MARIO KOŠAR - Treneri
|
|
- 2. ZDRAVKO BEGOVIĆ - Treneri
|
TIGAR BROD
|
- 1. GORAN IVEZIĆ - Treneri
|
|
- 2. ŽELJKO MIKULIĆ - Treneri
|
TIGAR, Karlovac
|
- 1. ZORAN CICVARA - Treneri
|
TIGAR, Slunj
|
- 1. IVAN BOSANAC - Treneri
|
|
- 2. MILENKO BOSANAC - Treneri
|
TITAN GYM
|
- 1. MARKO BRAČIĆ - Treneri
|
TOMISLAV GYM
|
- 1. TOMISLAV ĐAKOVIĆ - Treneri
|
TRNJE
|
- 1. SRĐAN ŠPIRK - Treneri
|
TROJAN ISTRA
|
- 1. SAŠA LJUBOJEVIĆ - Treneri
|
UNI RENT
|
- 1. MILJENKO ŠARAC - Treneri
|
VELEBIT
|
- 1. MARIO BRZOJA - Treneri
|
VIKTORIA
|
- 1. DINKO IVANIŠEVIĆ - Treneri
|
ZMAJ
|
- 1. ARPAD JAKŠA - Treneri
|
|
|