Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Km,Sen) i K1 (Jun,Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Seniori
PF - Seniorke
K1 - Juniori
K1 - Juniorke
K1 - Seniori
K1 - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
1001
332
0
IVOR VLASTELIĆ (DRAGA)
382
10
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
1002
276
0
FABIAN FUGOŠIĆ (OMIŠALJ)
220
0
DAVID JUGOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
1003
73
4
GABRIEL ANTONIO DI RUBERTI (LAV)
385
8
LUKA UGRINA (SUŠAK)
1004
180
0
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
228
0
DORIAN VEDRIĆ (SUŠAK)
1005
382
11
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
276
0
FABIAN FUGOŠIĆ (OMIŠALJ)
1006
385
10
LUKA UGRINA (SUŠAK)
180
0
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
1008
382
2
JAN MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
385
3
LUKA UGRINA (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. LUKA UGRINA, SUŠAK
2. JAN MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. FABIAN FUGOŠIĆ, OMIŠALJ
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1007
94
0
PETAR BERVIDA (KUTINA)
96
0
DOMINIK CERČIĆ (IVNCG)
364
MAURO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
1009
70
6
MIKA OROS (LAV-MED)
327
1
TIN KARAPETRIĆ (IMPACT)
72
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
1010
384
13
MATO ANUŠIĆ (TGRBROD)
366
6
FRAN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB)
71
EVAN MARK MORATTO (LAV-MED)
1011
112
7
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
42
0
LUKA VREŠ (KBK)
115
ROKO RIBARIĆ (OMEGA)
1012
96
0
DOMINIK CERČIĆ (IVNCG)
364
0
MAURO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
1013
70
1
MIKA OROS (LAV-MED)
72
6
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
1014
384
14
MATO ANUŠIĆ (TGRBROD)
71
4
EVAN MARK MORATTO (LAV-MED)
1015
112
6
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
115
10
ROKO RIBARIĆ (OMEGA)
1016
364
8
MAURO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
72
7
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
1017
384
3
MATO ANUŠIĆ (TGRBROD)
115
12
ROKO RIBARIĆ (OMEGA)
1019
364
12
MAURO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB)
115
7
ROKO RIBARIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. MAURO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB
2. ROKO RIBARIĆ, OMEGA
3. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. MATO ANUŠIĆ, TIGAR BROD
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1018
186
9
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
85
2
IVAN PALEKA (MARJAN)
102
TVRTKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
125
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
318
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
1020
337
12
MARIN RUŽIĆ (HBD)
396
2
FRAN KOZJAK (KBK)
90
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
333
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
319
MARKO ZELIĆ (MAWASHI)
1021
186
0
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
102
10
TVRTKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
1022
125
14
MARINO STORIĆ (HBD)
318
15
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
1023
337
0
MARIN RUŽIĆ (HBD)
90
10
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
1024
333
17
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
319
8
MARKO ZELIĆ (MAWASHI)
1025
102
6
TVRTKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
318
1
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
1026
90
14
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
333
8
EMANUEL SUROP (DRAGA)
1028
102
0
TVRTKO ŠARIĆ (IVNCG)
90
7
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. TVRTKO ŠARIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA
3. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1027
178
1
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
310
11
DAVID ŠTRK (IMPACT)
194
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
1029
144
3
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
113
10
MATAN KATALINIĆ (MINOTAU)
362
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
1030
183
11
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
380
0
GABRIEL ŠILHAN ODOBAŠIĆ (TGRBROD)
221
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
93
KRISTIJAN KOPREK (KUTINA)
127
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
1031
310
0
DAVID ŠTRK (IMPACT)
194
11
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
1032
113
0
MATAN KATALINIĆ (MINOTAU)
362
10
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
1033
183
0
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
221
10
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
1034
93
4
KRISTIJAN KOPREK (KUTINA)
127
9
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
1035
194
12
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
362
2
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
1036
221
3
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
127
1
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
1038
194
7
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
221
1
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK
3. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
3. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1037
317
0
TOMA RUJAK (MAWASHI)
146
0
JAKOV PEKAS (LOŠINJ)
1039
40
11
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
122
2
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
1040
316
6
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
179
15
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
1041
95
16
MATEO ŠEPEK (KUTINA)
123
6
GRGUR TRDENIĆ (KBK MOS)
1042
317
8
TOMA RUJAK (MAWASHI)
40
7
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
1043
179
10
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
95
0
MATEO ŠEPEK (KUTINA)
1045
317
1
TOMA RUJAK (MAWASHI)
179
11
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. TOMA RUJAK, MAWASHI
3. MATEO ŠEPEK, KUTINA
3. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1044
381
9
DANIEL DJUKIC (TGRBROD)
278
2
MIHAEL JUKIĆ (OMIŠALJ)
124
DINO IVAS (HBD)
1046
4
0
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
162
0
MATKO PREBEG (KUTINA)
277
LOVRO DRPIĆ (OMIŠALJ)
1047
342
10
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
331
0
GABRIEL RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA)
117
STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA)
1048
279
0
NIKLAS AYDUEGUEN DEPIKOLZVANE (OMIŠALJ)
91
0
MATIJA PTIČAR (KUTINA)
34
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
1049
381
6
DANIEL DJUKIC (TGRBROD)
124
16
DINO IVAS (HBD)
1050
4
11
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
277
9
LOVRO DRPIĆ (OMIŠALJ)
1051
342
5
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
117
3
STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA)
1052
91
15
MATIJA PTIČAR (KUTINA)
34
5
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
1053
124
10
DINO IVAS (HBD)
4
1
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
1054
342
10
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
91
4
MATIJA PTIČAR (KUTINA)
1056
124
6
DINO IVAS (HBD)
342
5
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
Medalists
1. DINO IVAS, HBD
2. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI
3. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. MATIJA PTIČAR, KUTINA