PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
1. LUKA UGRINA, SUŠAK |
2. JAN MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
3. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. FABIAN FUGOŠIĆ, OMIŠALJ |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. MAURO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB |
2. ROKO RIBARIĆ, OMEGA |
3. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. MATO ANUŠIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA |
2. TVRTKO ŠARIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA |
3. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
3. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. TOMA RUJAK, MAWASHI |
3. MATEO ŠEPEK, KUTINA |
3. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. DINO IVAS, HBD |
2. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI |
3. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
3. MATIJA PTIČAR, KUTINA |
|
| |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
1. EVA GAL, LEGEND |
2. LUCIJA BOTICA, LEGEND |
3. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. PAULA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. LUNA MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. VITA JUGOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. HANA ZUBER, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA, SUŠAK |
2. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING |
3. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
3. ELENA LJUBEK, ZMAJ |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
2. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. KATE ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI |
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT |
2. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
3. PAOLA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
3. LORENA ZEBA, BTI |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. MARIA TARA ĆIBARIĆ, ARMUS |
3. CHIARA IVAS, HBD |
|
| |
PF - Seniori -63
1. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. ADAM HERCOG, OMEGA |
3. VINETO GUŠANI, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -69
1. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. IVAN BATARELO, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -74
1. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. VILIM UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -79
1. GORDAN BAKŠIĆ, JASTREB |
2. PATRIK MLINAC, SUŠAK |
3. ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -84
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. LUKA ORUČEVIĆ, KOBRA, Bjelovar |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -89
1. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. MARKO ŽOVIN, HUS |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -94
1. JURE DRLJE, AMENO |
2. DARKO KOLAR, IMPACT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori +94
1. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. DENIS IVOŠ, HUS |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Seniorke -50
1. PETRA LONČAR, ZAGREB |
2. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. VALENTINA MAJDANDŽIĆ, JASTREB |
3. LUCIJA HORVAT, ŠKORPION |
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke -60
1. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. KARLA BOBANOVIĆ, POLAČA |
3. LUANA RITOŠA, TROJAN ISTRA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke -65
1. ANĐELA STANIĆ, AMENO |
2. ANA ALABER, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke -70
1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. VEDRANA HALINČIĆ, JASTREB |
3. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. KRISTINA RAVLIĆ, AMENO |
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke +70
1. KARMEN GALAC, VELEBIT |
2. ANITA ŠANTOR, BROD |
3. LARA MATOŠEVIĆ, HUS |
|
|
| | | |