K1 - Juniori -51
1. DAVID FURDEK, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. EMANUEL GEČEVIĆ, DUBRAVA |
|
|
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -54
1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ |
2. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ, DUBRAVA |
3. MATEJ DORIĆ, BLITZ |
|
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -57
1. ILIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. FILIP MAROŠI, BLITZ |
3. LUCIJAN VALENČIĆ, DYNAMITE |
|
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -60
1. UROŠ PAJIĆ, KING |
2. MATEJ BOŠNJAK, BUSHIDO |
3. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE, TROJAN |
3. ROBERT ZUFIC, RUDAN |
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -63,5
1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH |
2. ANTONIO ERDELJAC, DYNAMITE |
3. ERIC SANTO, KOBRA, Bjelovar |
3. SANDRO MARKOVIĆ, AMENO |
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -67
1. JOSIP GEČEVIĆ, DUBRAVA |
2. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO |
3. MATEJ KOVAČEVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -71
1. ALEN MERIĆ, LEON GYM |
2. LUKA MRŠA, SPARTAN GYM |
3. VIKTOR GOJAN, SPARTAN GYM |
3. FILIP IVEŠIĆ, HUS |
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -75
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION |
2. LEO HADŽIĆ, DYNAMITE |
3. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ, AMENO |
3. MARINO HORVAT, MORNAR |
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -81
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ |
2. MATKO BABIĆ, BLITZ |
3. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ, HUS |
3. MATEJ KRUNIĆ, DYNAMITE |
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -86
1. EDVIN VESELJI SEDIC, LEON GYM |
2. ALBERTO ANTIĆ, DUBRAVA |
3. NIKO MUJDŽIĆ, DYNAMITE |
3. DARIO PERČIĆ, DYNAMITE |
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori -91
1. GORAN BANOVIĆ, ARMUS |
2. DANIJEL LULIĆ, BUSHIDO |
3. ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ, MORNAR |
|
|
|
|
K1 - Juniori +91
1. GABRIJEL OJDANIC, MORNAR |
2. FILIP PINTARIĆ, HUS |
3. ANTONIO GIBAS, KOBRA, Bjelovar |
|
|
| |
K1 - Juniorke -52
1. IVA DODIG, LEON GYM |
2. IVA SUČIĆ, DUBRAVA |
|
|
|
|
|
K1 - Juniorke -60
1. CHIARA KALANJ, VIKTORIA |
2. TEA KLJUČARIĆ, ARMUS |
3. LORENA ŽUČKO, TITAN GYM |
|
|
|
|
K1 - Juniorke -65
1. MARINA JURIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. LAURA MEŠTROVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. NIKA JURKOVIĆ, SPARTAN GYM |
|
|
|
|
K1 - Juniorke -70
1. ANITA ŽILIĆ, ARMUS |
2. KARMEN DUMIČIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
|
|
K1 - Juniorke +70
1. NIKOLINA STUPIČIĆ, VIKTORIA |
2. STELLA MUSA, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
| | | |
K1 - Seniori -60
1. DINO SUDIĆ, AMENO |
2. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS |
|
|
|
|
|
K1 - Seniori -63,5
1. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split |
3. FILIP VIDOVIĆ, LEON GYM |
|
|
|
|
K1 - Seniori -67
1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING |
2. MIRSAD DENJALIĆ, LEON GYM |
3. TOMISLAV CERIĆ, BLITZ |
3. MIHAEL HALLER, SVETI DUH |
|
|
|
K1 - Seniori -71
1. FINKO BARIŠIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. DINO TAĆI, AMENO |
3. IVAN BEBER, SVETI DUH |
3. JOZO STUPALO, MORNAR |
|
|
|
K1 - Seniori -75
1. NIKOLA CRVENKOVIĆ, LEON GYM |
2. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH |
3. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR |
3. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT |
|
|
|
K1 - Seniori -81
1. GAJ ĆOSIĆ, SVETI DUH |
2. DAVOR DADIĆ, MORNAR |
3. DAMIR BOŠNJAK, RUDAN |
3. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ, ARMUS |
|
|
|
K1 - Seniori -86
1. LUKA JAMAN, BLITZ |
2. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
3. ALEKSANDAR BANJANIN, DYNAMITE |
3. TOMISLAV CUKOR, HUS |
|
|
|
K1 - Seniori -91
1. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
2. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT |
3. EUGEN LALJAK, VIKTORIA |
3. FATMIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
K1 - Seniori +91
1. TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ, AMENO |
2. SIMON KRIZMANIĆ, KING |
3. PETAR DREŽNJAK, MORNAR |
3. HRVOJE UJEVIĆ, MORNAR |
|
| | | |
K1 - Seniorke -48
1. SNJEŽANA PRGOMET, DALMATINO |
2. MARTA MIKULČIĆ, LEON GYM |
|
|
|
|
|
K1 - Seniorke -52
1. IVONA LUČIĆ, SVETI DUH |
2. ANA FILIPOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
|
|
K1 - Seniorke -56
1. KARMELA MAKELJA, DALMATINO |
2. ANČICA NAĐ, IMPACT |
3. LUCIJA SLADOLJEV, TRNJE |
|
|
|
|
K1 - Seniorke -60
1. MONIKA BABIĆ, LEON GYM |
2. DIANA MLADIĆ, ZMAJ |
3. ISIDORA ĐELNAR, OFC |
|
|
|
|
K1 - Seniorke -65
1. ŠEJLA OMIČEVIĆ, HUS |
2. FILIPA MERČEP, LOTUS |
3. IVANA CVITAN, MORNAR |
3. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
K1 - Seniorke -70
1. NIVES RADIĆ, DALMATINO |
2. HELENA JURIŠIĆ, MORNAR |
3. LIDIA TOŠIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
|
K1 - Seniorke +70
1. LUCIJA BILOBRK, PIT BULL, Split |
2. GLORIA DRETVIĆ, TRNJE |
|
|
|
| | | |