PF -Stariji kadeti -42
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. LUKA MIHOKOVIC, MEGA CENTAR |
3. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
PF -Stariji kadeti -47
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. DIEGO ALDIN, BURA |
3. LEON NOLA, MAWASHI |
3. TOMA RUJAK, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
PF -Stariji kadeti -52
1. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
2. MATEO GUZIĆ, POLAČA |
3. ALEKSANDER GLAVIČIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. ADRIAN BENJA, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
PF -Stariji kadeti -57
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
2. BARTUL BAKICA, LOTUS |
3. DANIJEL VODOPIJA, FIGHTER |
3. LUKA SMOLIC, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
PF -Stariji kadeti -63
1. MISLAV JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN |
3. LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. LEON BENEDETTI, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
PF -Stariji kadeti -69
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. FRAN HUDJIK, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
|
PF -Stariji kadeti +69
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
2. IVAN JERKOVIĆ, OMEGA |
3. DEAN VIRAG, PLANET SPORT |
3. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula |
|
| | | |
PF -Starije kadetkinje -42
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA, SUŠAK |
3. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
PF -Starije kadetkinje -46
1. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT |
2. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA |
3. MARINA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS |
3. DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF -Starije kadetkinje -50
1. SARA JELIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT |
3. NINA ETEROVIĆ, LOTUS |
3. SARAH BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF -Starije kadetkinje -55
1. NIKA CERANIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. SARA KUTIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. PAOLA RONČEVIĆ, DRAGA |
|
|
|
PF -Starije kadetkinje -60
1. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. NEJLA ISMAILI, FRANKOPAN |
3. EMINA HOTI, MEGA CENTAR |
|
|
|
PF -Starije kadetkinje -65
1. LORENA GAZILJ, MAWASHI |
2. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
3. PETRA GLAVIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
3. IVANA ŠESTAN, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
PF -Starije kadetkinje +65
1. MARTA BABIĆ VAREŠKO, PLANET SPORT |
2. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
|
|
| | | |