PF - Stariji kadeti -37
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
3. ROKO RIBARIĆ, OMEGA |
3. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ, VIKTORIA |
3. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA |
3. FILIP ANDRIĆ, KING |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. DIEGO ALDIN, BURA |
2. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR |
3. LEON ŽAJGAR, OMEGA |
3. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. LEON NOLA, MAWASHI |
3. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975 |
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. ROKO BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ |
2. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
3. EDI VUČKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
2. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. ADRIAN BENJA, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN |
3. STJEPAN ANDRIĆ, OMEGA |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
2. MILE KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. DANIJEL VODOPIJA, FIGHTER |
3. JAN GREBENAR, HUS |
|
| |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -37
1. ANA PRANJIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. ELLA HRVATIN, MINOTAUR |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. ELENA LJUBEK, ZMAJ |
3. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING |
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA, SUŠAK |
3. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN |
2. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
3. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
3. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT |
2. LANA BOGDAN, LOTUS |
3. ANA SOVEC, ZMAJ |
3. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. NINA ETEROVIĆ, LOTUS |
2. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS |
3. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. EMINA HOTI, MEGA CENTAR |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
1. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. DORIS SKORIN, LOTUS |
3. TEA BELARDI, LAV, Medulin |
3. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
1. LORENA GAZILJ, MAWASHI |
2. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
3. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN |
3. LARA ŠIMIĆ, HUS |
|
| |