Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks/Sen), K1 (Jun, Sen)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Seniori
PF - Seniorke
K1 - Juniori
K1 - Juniorke
K1 - Seniori
K1 - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Stariji kadeti-42
PF - Stariji kadeti-47
PF - Stariji kadeti-52
PF - Stariji kadeti-57
PF - Stariji kadeti-63
PF - Stariji kadeti-69
PF - Stariji kadeti+69
PF - Stariji kadeti-42
1018
46
10
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
268
0
SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOL)
1019
101
6
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
203
8
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
1046
46
11
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
203
3
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI
3. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
PF - Stariji kadeti-47
1020
243
10
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
263
0
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
1021
231
5
NIKOLA KUSTURA (LOTUS)
80
15
SANDI STENTA (PLANET)
1047
243
11
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
80
1
SANDI STENTA (PLANET)
Medalists
1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
2. SANDI STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. NIKOLA KUSTURA, LOTUS
PF - Stariji kadeti-52
59
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
1003
204
9
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
112
8
ŠIMUN BARIĆ (HBD)
99
MATAN KATALINIĆ (MINOTAU)
211
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
1029
59
3
KARLO KATINIĆ (SUŠAK)
204
7
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
1030
99
3
MATAN KATALINIĆ (MINOTAU)
211
5
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
1052
204
5
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
211
12
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. LEON NOLA, MAWASHI
3. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR
3. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK
PF - Stariji kadeti-57
1022
72
11
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
214
1
NOA REPIĆ (OMEGA)
1023
62
5
PATRIK BERGER (ZG)
76
15
LUKA PLANINAC (PLANET)
1048
72
10
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
76
6
LUKA PLANINAC (PLANET)
Medalists
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT
3. NOA REPIĆ, OMEGA
3. PATRIK BERGER, ZAGREB
PF - Stariji kadeti-63
47
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
1004
208
6
TOMA RUJAK (MAWASHI)
245
8
MATIJA HMELINA (JASTREB)
1005
60
11
MATEJ SARVAŠ (SUŠAK)
50
6
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
1006
264
0
TIN KOVAČEVIĆ (HUS-OS)
79
0
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
1031
47
10
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
245
0
MATIJA HMELINA (JASTREB)
1032
60
10
MATEJ SARVAŠ (SUŠAK)
79
5
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
1053
47
16
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
60
7
MATEJ SARVAŠ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
2. MATEJ SARVAŠ, SUŠAK
3. MATIJA HMELINA, JASTREB
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
PF - Stariji kadeti-69
181
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
1007
257
8
IVAN ZAGORAC (POLAČA)
89
10
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
256
ANTONIO MIKULIĆ (POLAČA)
182
LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOL)
1033
181
12
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
89
2
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
1034
256
0
ANTONIO MIKULIĆ (POLAČA)
182
0
LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOL)
1054
181
10
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
256
0
ANTONIO MIKULIĆ (POLAČA)
Medalists
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ANTONIO MIKULIĆ, POLAČA
3. VIKTOR BRZOJA, VELEBIT
3. LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Stariji kadeti+69
244
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
1008
64
7
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (HUS-OS)
215
11
STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA)
69
JAN GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
75
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
1035
244
10
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
215
0
STJEPAN ANDRIĆ (OMEGA)
1036
69
0
JAN GREBENAR (HUS-OS)
75
11
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
1055
244
11
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
75
1
IVANO ČELIĆ (PLANET)
Medalists
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. STJEPAN ANDRIĆ, OMEGA
3. JAN GREBENAR, HUS