POINT FIGHTING (33)
PF- Seniori -57
|
- 1. MATEJ SKOKIĆ - HUS
|
|
- 2. SERGEY TE - FUTURA
|
PF- Seniori -63
|
- 1. ADAM HERCOG - OMEGA
|
|
- 2. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF- Seniori -69
|
- 1. IGOR ŠUŠNJAR - MEGA CENTAR
|
|
- 2. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA
|
|
- 3. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA
|
PF- Seniori -74
|
- 1. IVAN SOVEC - ZMAJ
|
|
- 2. THOMAS MATIĆ - MAWASHI
|
|
- 3. VILIM UREMOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
PF- Seniori -79
|
- 1. DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. ZORIN MAKAROVIĆ - HUS
|
PF- Seniori -84
|
- 1. IVAN BERTIĆ - ZMAJ
|
|
- 2. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF- Seniori +84
PF- Seniori -89
|
- 1. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. PAOLO LAZARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF- Seniori -94
PF- Seniori +94
|
- 1. JURE DRLJE - AMENO
|
|
- 2. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. PERO GAZILJ - AMENO
|
|
- 4. ROBERT KRČELIĆ - HUS
|
PF- Seniorke -50
|
- 1. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. PETRA LONČAR - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
PF- Seniorke -55
|
- 1. NIKA BEŠENIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. NIKOLINA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF- Seniorke -60
PF- Seniorke -65
|
- 1. ANĐELA STANIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 2. KRISTINA RAVLIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 3. LARA MATOŠEVIĆ - HUS
|
|
- 4. NINA NEGOVANOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF- Seniorke +65
PF- Seniorke -70
|
- 1. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. KARMEN GALAC - VELEBIT
|
PF- Seniorke +70
|
- 1. ELA FILIPOVIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 2. LORENA JURIŠIĆ - SUŠAK
|
LIGHT CONTACT (49)
LC- Seniori -57
|
- 1. ANTONIO STOJANOVIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 2. MATEJ SKOKIĆ - HUS
|
|
- 3. SERGEY TE - FUTURA
|
LC- Seniori -63
|
- 1. ADAM HERCOG - OMEGA
|
|
- 2. ERIK TOMAC - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 3. MIHAEL HALLER - SVETI DUH
|
LC- Seniori -69
|
- 1. DUJE MATIĆ - MEGA CENTAR
|
|
- 2. IGOR ŠUŠNJAR - MEGA CENTAR
|
|
- 3. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA
|
|
- 4. LEONARD ŠARIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 5. MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK - CROATIA
|
|
- 6. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA
|
LC- Seniori -74
|
- 1. IVAN SOVEC - ZMAJ
|
|
- 2. JOSIP TUŠKAN - KOBRA, Bjelovar
|
|
- 3. MARCO OPŠIVAĆ - BUDOKAI
|
|
- 4. VILIM UREMOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
LC- Seniori -79
|
- 1. KEVIN PRANJIC - MEGA CENTAR
|
|
- 2. MARKO NUJIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 3. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 4. ZORIN MAKAROVIĆ - HUS
|
LC- Seniori -84
|
- 1. DAMIR ANDRIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 2. IVAN BERTIĆ - ZMAJ
|
|
- 3. KRISTIAN BENEDETTI - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. TOMISLAV CUKOR - HUS
|
LC- Seniori +84
LC- Seniori -89
|
- 1. ANDREJ GUDAC - SUŠAK
|
|
- 2. MARKO ŽOVIN - HUS
|
|
- 3. NEMANJA KESER - BUDOKAI
|
LC- Seniori -94
|
- 1. JOSIP PALADA - TROGIR
|
|
- 2. JURE DRLJE - AMENO
|
LC- Seniori +94
|
- 1. ANTONIO GIBAS - KOBRA, Bjelovar
|
|
- 2. BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI
|
|
- 3. ESMIR SULEJMANOSKI - BUDOKAI
|
|
- 4. EUGEN LALJAK - VIKTORIA
|
|
- 5. FILIP ŽIVKOVIĆ - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 6. LUKAS JURIĆ - BUDOKAI
|
|
- 7. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 8. ZVONIMIR BOBAN - AMENO
|
LC- Seniorke -50
|
- 1. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. PETRA LONČAR - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
LC- Seniorke -55
|
- 1. LUCIJA REGVAT - ZAGREB
|
|
- 2. NIKOLINA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
LC- Seniorke -60
|
- 1. KATA ŠARE - VELEBIT
|
|
- 2. KORINA ZUGAN - FIGHTER
|
LC- Seniorke -65
|
- 1. ANĐELA STANIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 2. LARA MATOŠEVIĆ - HUS
|
LC- Seniorke +65
LC- Seniorke -70
|
- 1. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. KARMEN GALAC - VELEBIT
|
LC- Seniorke +70
|
- 1. ELA FILIPOVIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 2. LORENA JURIŠIĆ - SUŠAK
|
K1 STYLE (125)
K1- Juniori -51
|
- 1. IVAN JURIČ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. MIHAEL FILJIĆ - KOBRA, Bjelovar
|
K1- Juniori -54
|
- 1. NIKOLA ARTIČEK - DUBRAVA
|
K1- Juniori -57
|
- 1. ANTE TOMIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 2. STJEPAN SEDAK - ZMAJ
|
|
- 3. TONI ŠULJANOVIĆ - AMENO
|
K1- Juniori -60
|
- 1. IGOR ŠURINA - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. ILIR DESKAJ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 3. LUKA HORVAT - MORNAR
|
|
- 4. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE - TROJAN
|
K1- Juniori -63,5
|
- 1. ANDREJ JURMANOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 2. BORNA BALIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 3. DAVOR AMULIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 4. GAJ RUKAVINA - OMIŠALJ
|
|
- 5. IVAN JUKIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 6. IVAN VRSALOVIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 7. LUKA PLELI - BLITZ
|
|
- 8. MISLAV LOZINA - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 9. PAOLO BALISTRIERI - TROJAN ISTRA
|
|
- 10. UROŠ PAJIĆ - KING
|
|
- 11. VALENTINO KLEMIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
|
|
- 12. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ - IMPACT
|
K1- Juniori -67
|
- 1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 2. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 3. PAULO ROGULJ - MORNAR
|
K1- Juniori -71
|
- 1. ANTONIO FILJIĆ - KOBRA, Bjelovar
|
|
- 2. DANI GRABNER - MORNAR
|
|
- 3. FILIP IVEŠIĆ - HUS
|
|
- 4. MATEO BOLFAN - OMIŠALJ
|
|
- 5. PATRIK BAČANI - HUS
|
K1- Juniori -75
|
- 1. DOMINIK BURAZER - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 2. FILIP MATIĆ - HUS
|
|
- 3. LEO BRČINA - DALMACIJA
|
|
- 4. MARIO RAVLIĆ - DALMACIJA
|
|
- 5. NIKOLA BISKUPOVIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 6. NOA IGNEC - AMENO
|
|
- 7. RAUL SUNARA - AMENO
|
K1- Juniori -81
|
- 1. FILIP KOVAČ - KOBRA, Bjelovar
|
|
- 2. ROKO UZELAC - AMENO
|
|
- 3. VITO KOŠAR - ŠKORPION
|
K1- Juniori -86
|
- 1. ANTE KAPOVIĆ - DALMATINO
|
|
- 2. MORIS MACUKA - TROJAN ISTRA
|
K1- Juniori -91
|
- 1. DENIS ERIC - KING
|
|
- 2. GORAN BANOVIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 3. ILIJA BRKAN - OMIŠALJ
|
|
- 4. MARKO ŠTRKALJ - DALMATINO
|
|
- 5. ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ - MORNAR
|
K1- Juniori +91
|
- 1. DINO DOBRKOVIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 2. GABRIJEL OJDANIC - MORNAR
|
|
- 3. MARKO PERKOVIĆ - KOBRA, Bjelovar
|
|
- 4. MATEJ ILIĆ - HUS
|
K1- Juniorke -48
K1- Juniorke -52
K1- Juniorke -56
|
- 1. KRISTINA TRESELJ - MORNAR
|
|
- 2. LUCIJA DELIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 3. NICOL MEDIĆ - MORNAR
|
K1- Juniorke -60
|
- 1. CHIARA KALANJ - VIKTORIA
|
|
- 2. LEE LALIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 3. MIHAELA ANIĆ - MORNAR
|
K1- Juniorke -65
|
- 1. ANGELA GOLUBOVIĆ - VIKTORIA
|
|
- 2. LARA MADI - DUBRAVA
|
|
- 3. TINA RADMAN - PIT BULL, Split
|
K1- Juniorke -70
|
- 1. LORENA MAYER - DUBRAVA
|
K1- Juniorke +70
|
- 1. LUCIJA MOJTIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. NIKOLINA STUPIČIĆ - VIKTORIA
|
K1- Seniori -51
|
- 1. MARKO BABIĆ - MORNAR
|
K1- Seniori -54
K1- Seniori -57
|
- 1. KRISTIAN KOLAJ - OFC
|
|
- 2. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ - DUBRAVA
|
K1- Seniori -60
|
- 1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 2. PATRIK JURAK - TRNJE
|
K1- Seniori -63,5
|
- 1. IVAN ZIDAR - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 2. ROKO DOŽDOR - PIT BULL, Split
|
K1- Seniori -67
|
- 1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ - KING
|
|
- 2. MARKO BAKOVIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 3. MUHAMET DESKAJ - PIT BULL, Split
|
K1- Seniori -71
|
- 1. DINO TAĆI - AMENO
|
|
- 2. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ - HUS
|
|
- 3. KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN - KOBRA, Bjelovar
|
|
- 4. NEDILJKO ŠIPIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 5. PETAR KRIŠKOVIĆ - IMPACT
|
|
- 6. PETAR MUŠURA - AMENO
|
K1- Seniori -75
|
- 1. ANTE BUZOV - UNI RENT
|
|
- 2. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 3. FRAN PAPIĆ - CROATIA
|
|
- 4. IVAN DAJAK - MORNAR
|
|
- 5. IVAN LETICA - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 6. IVAN NOVOSEL - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 7. KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ - LEON GYM
|
|
- 8. KRUNOSLAV RUŽIĆIĆ - BUSHIDO
|
|
- 9. MARINO HORVAT - MORNAR
|
|
- 10. TOMISLAV CERIĆ - BLITZ
|
|
- 11. VLATKO ŽAJA - MORNAR
|
K1- Seniori -81
|
- 1. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. LEO PERKOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 3. LUKA VARGOVIĆ - DUBRAVA
|
|
- 4. MARKO ČIZMIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
K1- Seniori -86
|
- 1. ANDREJ JURINEC - ARMUS
|
|
- 2. LUKA JAMAN - BLITZ
|
|
- 3. MARIO ZEDNIK - MORNAR
|
|
- 4. MARKO MIŠURA - AMENO
|
|
- 5. PETAR JAMAN - SPARTAN GYM
|
K1- Seniori -91
|
- 1. LUKA ŽULJEVIC - UNI RENT
|
|
- 2. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 3. PATRIK RAPAIĆ - MEGA CENTAR
|
|
- 4. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
K1- Seniori +91
|
- 1. ANTO ŠIRIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 2. PETAR DREŽNJAK - MORNAR
|
|
- 3. SIMON KRIZMANIĆ - KING
|
|
- 4. TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ - AMENO
|
K1- Seniorke -48
K1- Seniorke -52
|
- 1. IVONA LUČIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 2. SNJEŽANA PRGOMET - DALMATINO
|
K1- Seniorke -56
|
- 1. ANA FILIPOVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 2. IVA DODIG - LEON GYM
|
|
- 3. KARMELA MAKELJA - DALMATINO
|
|
- 4. SARA MATOSEVIC - TRNJE
|
K1- Seniorke -60
|
- 1. KRISTINA MIKEC - TITAN GYM
|
|
- 2. MARIA FRANJIĆ - BUSHIDO
|
|
- 3. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 4. TIHANA ULAKOVIĆ - TRNJE
|
K1- Seniorke -65
|
- 1. ANTONIJA GOLUBIĆ - DUBRAVA
|
|
- 2. MARIJA BODAČ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 3. SARA ŠPOLJAR - TITAN GYM
|
|
- 4. ŠEJLA OMIČEVIĆ - HUS
|
K1- Seniorke -70
|
- 1. HELENA JURIŠIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 2. NIVES RADIĆ - DALMATINO
|
K1- Seniorke +70
|
- 1. GLORIA DRETVIĆ - TRNJE
|
|
- 2. LUCIJA BILOBRK - PIT BULL, Split
|
TRENERI (51)
Treneri
|
- 1. ALEKSANDAR ZORIĆ - OMIŠALJ
|
|
- 2. ALEN BORBAŠ - HUS
|
|
- 3. ANTE GRBAVAC - MAWASHI
|
|
- 4. ARPAD JAKŠA - ZMAJ
|
|
- 5. BERNARD BAN - DUBRAVA
|
|
- 6. BORIS DUGONJIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 7. BRANKO FIBINGER - SUŠAK
|
|
- 8. DAMIR LAMBAŠA - DALMATINO
|
|
- 9. DANIJEL ŠIMUNDIĆ - BLITZ
|
|
- 10. DARIO JURISIC - MORNAR
|
|
- 11. DARKO KOLAR - IMPACT
|
|
- 12. DINKO IVANIŠEVIĆ - VIKTORIA
|
|
- 13. DRAGAN FRANJKOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 14. DUŠKO PEJOVIĆ - DUBRAVA
|
|
- 15. EMIL RAMIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 16. GORDAN VATAVUK - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 17. IGOR IVOŠEVIĆ - MEGA CENTAR
|
|
- 18. IGOR KRIZMANIĆ - BUSHIDO
|
|
- 19. IVAN TABAK - MORNAR
|
|
- 20. IVICA HARAMIJA - HUS
|
|
- 21. IVICA IVIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 22. IVICA SPEVEC - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 23. JOSIP ČIKOTIĆ - DALMACIJA
|
|
- 24. JOSIP FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 25. JOSIP PERKOVIĆ - CROATIA
|
|
- 26. JOSIP SOVEC - ZMAJ
|
|
- 27. LEON BENETA - LEON GYM
|
|
- 28. LEONARDO KOMSIC - KING
|
|
- 29. LUKA ORUČEVIĆ - KOBRA, Bjelovar
|
|
- 30. LUKA TOMIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 31. MARIJAN BARIŠIĆ - IMPACT
|
|
- 32. MARIO KOŠAR - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 33. MILIVOJ BAJIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 34. MILJENKO ŠARAC - UNI RENT
|
|
- 35. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 36. PERO GAZILJ - MAWASHI
|
|
- 37. PERO MIŠKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI
|
|
- 38. ROBERT KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA
|
|
- 39. SELIMIR BOGUNOVIĆ - KOBRA, Bjelovar
|
|
- 40. SRĐAN ŠPIRK - TRNJE
|
|
- 41. STJEPAN PASKA - IMPACT
|
|
- 42. TOMISLAV ĐAKOVIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
|
|
- 43. VANJA REHAK - ZAGREB
|
|
- 44. ZDRAVKO BEGOVIĆ - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 45. ŽELJKO DERDIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 46. ZORAN CICVARA - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 47. ZVONIMIR ČIKOTIĆ - DALMACIJA
|
|
- 48. ZVONKO BORBAŠ - HUS
|
Trenerice
|
- 1. KARMEN GALAC - VELEBIT
|
|
- 2. KATA ŠARE - VELEBIT
|
|
- 3. SAMANTHA KRIZMANIĆ - OFC
|
|
|