Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Kick Box Prvenstvo države BIH
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
LC - Seniori
K1 - Stariji kadeti
K1 - Starije kadetkinje
K1 - Mlađi juniori
K1 - Mlađe juniorke
K1 - Juniori
K1 - Seniori A
K1 - Seniorke A
K1 - Seniori B
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
K1 - Mlađi juniori -54
K1 - Mlađi juniori -60
K1 - Mlađi juniori -63,5
K1 - Mlađi juniori -67
K1 - Mlađi juniori -75
K1 - Mlađi juniori -81
K1 - Mlađi juniori +81
K1 - Mlađi juniori -54
R016
184
0
NIKOLA BOŽIĆ (MODRIČA)
270
3
KENAN SMAKA (USORA)
Medalists
1. KENAN SMAKA, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
2. NIKOLA BOŽIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Mlađi juniori -60
R017
151
3
SAFET SEFEROVIĆ (KBVISAK)
53
0
SAFER HABIBOVIĆ (KBSLT)
Medalists
1. SAFET SEFEROVIĆ, Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
2. SAFER HABIBOVIĆ, KBS " LUGAN TEAM"
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Mlađi juniori -63,5
R018
180
3
NIKOLA CETIĆ (MODRIČA)
118
0
ENIS MEHMEDOVIĆ (KBSGOLD)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA CETIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
2. ENIS MEHMEDOVIĆ, Golden Team Kalesija
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Mlađi juniori -67
R019
182
0
SLAVIŠA NIKOLIĆ (MODRIČA)
57
3
NUH HEBIBOVIĆ (KICK)
Medalists
1. NUH HEBIBOVIĆ, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
2. SLAVIŠA NIKOLIĆ, KBK GVARDIJA MODRIČA
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Mlađi juniori -75
R001
268
3
VID DIVLJAN (TRN2010)
247
0
ALDIN LOLIĆ (KBSGOLD)
R002
39
3
NIKOLA ŠARAN (VELEZ)
65
0
FERID HUSKIĆ (TEŠANJ)
R029
268
0
VID DIVLJAN (TRN2010)
39
3
NIKOLA ŠARAN (VELEZ)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA ŠARAN, Velež Nevesinje
2. VID DIVLJAN, Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
3. FERID HUSKIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. ALDIN LOLIĆ, Golden Team Kalesija
K1 - Mlađi juniori -81
R020
154
2
AMEL KOLUH (KBVISAK)
14
1
FARUK UMIHANIĆ (KBVFTC)
Medalists
1. AMEL KOLUH, Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE
2. FARUK UMIHANIĆ, KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA
3. ----
3. ----
K1 - Mlađi juniori +81
R021
125
0
DŽAN KADRIĆ (SPRTK)
264
3
NURDZIHAN VELAGIC (KBS SA)
Medalists
1. NURDZIHAN VELAGIC, KBS GLADIJATOR SARAJEVO
2. DŽAN KADRIĆ, Kick Box Club "SPARTAK" Breza
3. ----
3. ----