PF - Dječaci (M) -32
1. AARON SAMARDŽIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. HAMZA OSMANOVIĆ, Golden Team Kalesija |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci (M) +32
1. EMRAH KRUPIĆ, KBC "Bihać" |
2. DEEN TULIĆ, KBC "Bihać" |
3. AMAR IBRAHIMOVIC, Frenki Ključ |
3. VEDAD PADŽIĆ, Golden Team Kalesija |
|
| |
PF - mlađi kadeti (M) -37
1. ANES MACANOVIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. ALEM SMAJIC, KBV Kurto |
3. VEDAD HADZIC, Golden Team Kalesija |
3. ARNEL TAHIROVIC, Frenki Ključ |
|
|
|
PF - mlađi kadeti (M) -42
1. EDIN HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. MEHMED ĆORIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah |
3. EDIN PURIŠEVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak |
|
|
|
|
PF - mlađi kadeti (M) -47
1. ELMIN BRKIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
2. ADEM KAPIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
3. ISMAIL SEDIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
3. EDIS BALČINOBIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
|
|
|
PF - mlađi kadeti (M) +47
1. RENATO PERIŠIĆ, KBC "Bihać" |
2. JAN PEŠIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah |
3. KEMAL PEJKOVIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
3. EMIL HALILOVIC, Frenki Ključ |
|
| |
PF - mlađe kadetkinje (Ž) -42
1. DANINA DURIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. AJNA HEKIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - mlađe kadetkinje (Ž) -47
1. AJLA ZULIĆ, Golden Team Kalesija |
2. AJLA TUTUNDŽIĆ, Golden Team Kalesija |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - mlađe kadetkinje (Ž) +47
1. SUREJA MEHIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. ELA KOVAČEVIĆ, KBC "Bihać" |
3. LARISA TUTUNDŽIĆ, Golden Team Kalesija |
|
|
| | | |
PF - stariji kadeti (M) -52
1. ADVAN DURIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. EMAN HADŽIĆ, Frenki Ključ |
3. ADNAN HROMADZIC, KBC "Bihać" |
|
|
|
|
PF - stariji kadeti (M) -57
1. ANTO JELKIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
2. MIRSAD HASIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah |
3. AMAR BEKTAŠEVIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
|
|
|
|
PF - stariji kadeti (M) -69
1. ILHAN LJUBIJANKIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. ELDIN HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
3. ANIS ALIBABIC, KBS Pokoj |
|
|
|
|
PF - stariji kadeti (M) +69
1. PAVO ANDRIJANIC, 2002 - Odzak |
|
3. MUHAMED SEFEROVIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
3. ENDI SABLJAKOVIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
|
| |
PF - starije kadetkinje (Ž) -46
1. AJNA RAMAKIC, KBS Pokoj |
2. MELINA RUŽNIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - starije kadetkinje (Ž) -50
1. AMINA HAFIZOVIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. SUEJLA JUSIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
3. HANA GORETIĆ, KBV Kurto |
3. LAMIJA HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
|
|
|
PF - starije kadetkinje (Ž) -60
1. EMA HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
2. LAMIJA MALIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Juniori (M) -57
1. ARNEL ZUBERI, KBS Ljutoc Orasac |
2. SENAD KRANTIC, Frenki Ključ |
3. ERMIN KRANTIC, Frenki Ključ |
3. KENAN KAZIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
|
|
|
PF - Juniori (M) -79
1. ADIS ŠUŠNJAR, KBC "Bihać" |
2. SANJIN DZAJIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori (M) -89
1. AMAR ZULIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac |
2. SMAIL HODŽIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Seniori (M) -63
1. EMIR HADŽIĆ, KBC "Bihać" |
2. ALDIN BEKTAŠEVIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
3. BESIM NANIĆ, KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa |
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori (M) -84
1. SANEL HADZIC, Frenki Ključ |
2. IMAD BABAČA, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
|
|
|
| |