FC - Stariji kadeti (M) -37
1. ZARIF GOJAK, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO |
2. MUHAMED OMERBEGOVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Stariji kadeti (M) -42
1. LUKA BAKULA, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje |
2. TARIK HURIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO |
3. MEHMED ĆORIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah |
|
|
|
|
FC - Stariji kadeti (M) -45
1. VEDRAN POLE, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje |
2. NAZMIN HASIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Stariji kadeti (M) -51
1. SAFER HABIBOVIĆ, KBS " LUGAN TEAM" |
2. ANES SKOPLJAK, KBS " LUGAN TEAM" |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Stariji kadeti (M) -57
1. NUH HEBIBOVIĆ, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo |
2. MIRSAD HASIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Stariji kadeti (M) -60
1. DEJAN HATIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO |
2. ĐORĐE ŠORDA, kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka" |
3. SEID ŠARIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO |
3. ALDIN DIZDAREVIĆ, KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa |
|
|
|
FC - Stariji kadeti (M) -67
1. AJNUR NESLANOVIĆ, Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE |
2. JASKO SKALIĆ, KBV Kurto |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Stariji kadeti (M) -75
1. AMEL KOLUH, Klub borilačkih vještina ISAK-ZE |
2. ALI MAHMUTOVIĆ, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Stariji kadeti (M) +81
1. JASMIN AVDIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah |
|
|
|
|
| | | |
FC - Starije kadetkinje (Ž) -56
1. ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj |
2. LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj |
3. ADELA DUMPOR, KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa |
|
|
|
|
FC - Starije kadetkinje (Ž) +60
1. MELISA MEHANOVIC, Golden Team Kalesija |
2. ŠEJLA ZAHIROVIĆ, KBS " LUGAN TEAM" |
|
|
|
| |
FC - Mlađi juniori (M) -71
1. HAMZA BEŠO, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj |
2. MIRZET ČAVKIĆ, KBV Kurto |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Mlađi juniori (M) -81
1. DENI KUNIĆ, KBS " LUGAN TEAM" |
2. SIMO ZORIC, Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa" |
3. DINEL MEHIĆ, Golden Team Kalesija |
|
|
|
|
FC - Mlađi juniori (M) +81
1. JOVAN ZIROJEVIĆ, KBV Ratnik Istočna Ilidža |
2. DEJAN SLEZINGER, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO |
|
|
|
| | | |
FC - Juniori (M) -63,5
1. IVAN JUKIĆ, K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO |
2. ALDIN CORSULJIC, Golden Team Kalesija |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Juniori (M) -75
1. MARTIN SUČIĆ, K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO |
2. PETAR CRNOGORAC, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Juniori (M) -81
1. NENAD LAZIĆ, kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka" |
2. EDIS MEŠIĆ, "ZINO" |
3. MIRNES ČAVKIĆ, KBV Kurto |
3. JOSIP BRDAR, K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO |
|
|
|
FC - Juniori (M) +91
1. SERGEJ PUDAR, Velež Nevesinje |
2. MIRNES OMERČEVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak |
|
|
|
| |
FC - Seniori A klasa (M) -71
1. VANJA DUJIN, KBV Ratnik Istočna Ilidža |
2. ZORAN MILANOVIĆ, KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Seniori A klasa (M) -75
1. HARIS BIBER, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo |
2. ADI BEGIC, KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa |
|
|
|
| |
FC - Seniorke A klasa (Ž) -70
1. SELMA BALTIĆ, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo |
2. ZILHA KARTAL, KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa |
|
|
|
| | | |
FC - Seniori B klasa (M) -75
1. KARLO KOVAČ, K.B.K.DRAGOVOLJAC HBŽ LIVNO |
2. EDIN SALIHAGIĆ, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo |
3. ARMIN HASANOVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO |
|
|
|
|
FC - Seniori B klasa (M) -81
1. SANJIN ALIHODŽIĆ, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo |
2. SAMIR BAŠANOVIĆ, "ZINO" |
3. UZEIR VELAGIĆ, KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa |
3. MILAN DOŠEN, Ratnik |
|
|
|
FC - Seniori B klasa (M) -86
1. SELVER MAHMIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora |
2. ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak |
|
|
|
|
|
FC - Seniori B klasa (M) +91
1. ADEM ŠEĆOVIĆ, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo |
2. FILIP EGELJIĆ, Ratnik |
3. DAMIR PAŠIĆ, Ratnik |
|
|
| |