KL - Younger cadets (male) -28
1. MERIS MUJKANOVIĆ, KBV "PRISON BREAK" |
2. LUKA ROGIĆ, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje |
|
|
|
| | | |
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
1. MUHAMED HUJDUR, KBV "PRISON BREAK" |
2. ESMIN HUJDUR, KBV "PRISON BREAK" |
3. MARKO RISTIC, KBV "Ratnik" Gacko |
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
1. ANTE KUTLEŠIĆ BIJADER, MORNAR |
2. MATEO TURIĆ, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
1. BORNA GRMUŠA, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. MARIN ŠEGVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
1. MATEJ KOVAČEVIĆ, DALMACIJA |
2. VLADAN ZUBAC, KBV "Ratnik" Gacko |
3. LAZAR BOVAN, KBV "Ratnik" Gacko |
3. ALBIN AHMETI, DALMACIJA |
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
1. FILIP GRBAVAC, MAWASHI |
2. HAMZA BEŠO, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
1. DINO LONČAR, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje |
2. TINO LUCIĆ, KNEZ |
|
|
|
| |
KL - Older cadets (female) -42
1. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN |
2. AJLA HUJDUR, KBV "PRISON BREAK" |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -46
1. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
2. NIRMELA HUJDUR, KBV "PRISON BREAK" |
3. MATEA ULOŽNIK, MORNAR |
3. ZARA LERGA, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -50
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN |
2. ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -55
1. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT |
2. LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj |
3. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS |
3. KATARINA PALADA, TROGIR |
|
|
|
KL - Older cadets (female) +65
1. IVONA GALEŠIĆ, PRETORIAN |
2. IVANA RADIĆ, TROGIR |
|
|
|
| | | |
KL - Juniors (male) -57
1. MUSTAFA BOŠNJAK, KBS Borac Jelah |
2. HUSEIN ISIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniors (male) -69
1. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ |
2. IJAD RAMIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniors (male) -74
1. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
2. DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. IVAN MILJAK, AMENO |
3. BORNA ŠOLIĆ, AMENO |
|
|
|
KL - Juniors (male) -89
1. KENAN HUSEINBAŠIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj |
2. ARDIT BERISHA, AMENO |
3. IVAN MUSTAPIĆ, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
|
KL - Juniors (male) +94
1. LJUBO KNEZOVIĆ, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje |
2. MARIN ČULJAK, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje |
|
|
|
| | | |
KL - Juniors (female) -60
1. UNA MARAVIĆ, KUTINA |
2. MIHAELA ANIĆ, MORNAR |
3. VLATKA KOVAČEVIĆ, DALMACIJA |
|
|
| | | |
KL - Seniors (male) -57
1. MUSTAFA BOŠNJAK, KBS Borac Jelah |
2. HUSEIN ISIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniors (male) -69
1. MAHIR UŽIČANIN, KBV "PRISON BREAK" |
2. FAHRUDIN VALJEVAC, KBV "PRISON BREAK" |
|
|
|
|
|
KL - Seniors (male) -84
1. JOSIP VRKIĆ, DALMACIJA |
2. MLADEN SIKIRICA, MAWASHI |
3. TARIK HUJDUR, KBV "PRISON BREAK" |
|
|
| | | |
KL - Seniors (female) +70
1. ANTONIJA ZEC, PIT BULL, Split |
2. VENKA KNEZEVIC, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
| | | |