Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Moslavac Open 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Starije kadetkinje -32
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
PF - Starije kadetkinje -32
1044
159
9
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
158
5
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1045
151
0
LANA JURIŠIĆ (JASTREB)
38
2
ANA NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ANA NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. LANA JURIŠIĆ, JASTREB
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1046
36
7
MIHAELA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
181
2
SARA GRAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
1047
35
0
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
175
10
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
1048
34
0
ANA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
155
10
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
166
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
1049
36
1
MIHAELA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
175
11
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
1050
155
5
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
166
10
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
1052
175
11
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
166
1
MARGARETA MUŠNJAK (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
2. MARGARETA MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MIHAELA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1051
134
2
LORENA ZEBA (BTI)
209
9
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
75
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
133
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
108
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
1053
209
11
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
75
1
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
1054
133
4
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
108
9
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
1056
209
12
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
108
13
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI
3. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
1055
182
3
LEONARDA VRBANIĆ (TIGAR)
30
5
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
101
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
1057
30
1
PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
101
5
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. PAOLA MATIĆ, JASTREB
2. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA
3. LEONARDA VRBANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----