PF - Dječaci početnici -25
1. NIKO VRBANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. ERIK ŽEGARAC, MOSLAVAC |
3. NEO JURIŠIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici -28
1. ARIAN RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. LEON KELEČIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici +32
1. IVANO ANZIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. VILIM LOVREČIĆ, NINJA |
3. IVANO ŽUŽIĆ, GLINA |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Djevojčice početnice -25
1. EVA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
2. ARIELA MARKOVIĆ, KUTINA |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice +32
1. KATARINA KATANIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. JULIANNA JOVANA BUZA, TEAM BUZA |
3. RAFAELA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
| |
PF - Dječaci -25
1. BORNA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA |
2. NIKO VRBANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. RIKO LJUBIĆ, BTI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -32
1. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. IVANO ANZIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci +32
1. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. IVANO ŽUŽIĆ, GLINA |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Djevojčice -28
1. EVA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
2. IVA VRBANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici
PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici -47
1. MATIJA JANDREČIĆ, JASTREB |
2. LEON KIŠAN, JASTREB |
3. NOA OBRANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice -47
1. NIKOLINA BEKAVAC, MOSLAVAC |
2. JELENA JURINEC, NINJA |
3. ARIJANA MILETIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice +47
1. LANA BUCIĆ, JASTREB |
2. ANA KATANIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. OSKAR BRZOJA, VELEBIT |
2. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
3. FRAN TURK, KUTINA |
3. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB |
2. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. LEO MIŠČANČUK, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. EUGEN SAKAČ, JASTREB |
2. MARTIN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB |
3. FILIP SINKOVIĆ, KRAPINA |
3. NOA MIŠČANČUK, MOSLAVAC |
|
| |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
2. TENA KAČMARČIK, KUTINA |
3. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
2. RENATA HOŠKO, KUTINA |
3. EMA PLEŠE, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. NADJA UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. LEONA ŠAMEC, KUTINA |
3. INGA ŠTAJCER, KUTINA |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
2. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. FRAN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB |
3. GABRIJEL LATIN, NINJA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
2. LEONARDO ČVEK, NINJA |
3. ANDRIJA ANIĆ, NINJA |
3. AN LEE KRASNIĆI, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. LEON MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. VIKTOR BRZOJA, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -32
1. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1. ANA NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. LANA JURIŠIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
2. MARGARETA MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. MIHAELA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
2. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT |
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
3. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
1. PAOLA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
2. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA |
3. LEONARDA VRBANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Juniori -74
1. MISLAV JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. VIKTOR BRZOJA, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Juniorke -50
1. ANA NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. ALICJA MARIA MIKULJAN, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -55
1. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA |
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. INES PETANJKO, KRAPINA |
3. ANA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -60
1. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT |
2. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC |
3. INES PETANJKO, KRAPINA |
3. LANA ZAJEC, KRAPINA |
|
| | | |