Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Moslavac Open 2022.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
ARMUS
Borac
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BUŠIDO
DALMATINO
DRAGON&SOKOL
FORTIS
GLINA
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
KRAPINA
KUTINA
LEON GYM
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
PIT BULL, Split
TEAM BUZA
TIGAR, Karlovac
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
PF - Juniorke -60
KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -52
KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -57
KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -63
KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -69
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
KL - Juniori -57
KL - Juniori -79
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
A018
254
6
MISLAV JURČIĆ (KBK MOS)
38
9
NOA OBRANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
A019
221
11
NOA MIŠČANČUK (KBK MOS)
160
3
BORNA LOVRIĆ (TIGAR)
A021
38
5
NOA OBRANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
221
8
NOA MIŠČANČUK (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. NOA MIŠČANČUK, MOSLAVAC
2. NOA OBRANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. BORNA LOVRIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MISLAV JURČIĆ, MOSLAVAC
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
A026
172
15
NIKO VRBANIĆ (TIGAR)
98
9
FILIP KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
75
BORNA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
A028
172
11
NIKO VRBANIĆ (TIGAR)
75
12
BORNA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. BORNA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. NIKO VRBANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA
3. ----
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
A027
245
6
IVANO ANZIĆ (TIGAR)
257
0
FILIP KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
151
RIKO LJUBIĆ (BTI)
A029
245
6
IVANO ANZIĆ (TIGAR)
151
0
RIKO LJUBIĆ (BTI)
Medalists
1. IVANO ANZIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. RIKO LJUBIĆ, BTI
3. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
A035
62
13
TENA KAČMARČIK (KUTINA)
25
8
MARTA CVITANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
169
IVA VRBANIĆ (TIGAR)
A037
62
10
TENA KAČMARČIK (KUTINA)
169
0
IVA VRBANIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. TENA KAČMARČIK, KUTINA
2. IVA VRBANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
PF - Juniorke -60
A052
201
0
VERENA DAGMAR REISTER (NINJA)
136
6
ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. VERENA DAGMAR REISTER, NINJA
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -52
B016
162
2
DAVYD DRYK (TIGAR)
252
1
FILIP MILETIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. DAVYD DRYK, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. FILIP MILETIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -57
B017
253
0
NIKO PETRANOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
157
3
LEON ARAPOVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. LEON ARAPOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. NIKO PETRANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -63
B018
242
0
PAVLE VUČINIĆ (TIGAR)
213
3
JAKOV TOPIĆ (PITBUL)
150
JOSIP KUPINA (LEONGYM)
161
JAKOV JOHA (TIGAR)
182
IVANO CAPEK (KRAPINA)
B020
213
0
JAKOV TOPIĆ (PITBUL)
150
3
JOSIP KUPINA (LEONGYM)
B019
161
3
JAKOV JOHA (TIGAR)
182
0
IVANO CAPEK (KRAPINA)
B023
150
3
JOSIP KUPINA (LEONGYM)
161
0
JAKOV JOHA (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. JOSIP KUPINA, LEON GYM
2. JAKOV JOHA, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. JAKOV TOPIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. IVANO CAPEK, KRAPINA
KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -69
B021
180
3
DOMAGOJ MLINARIĆ (TIGAR)
171
0
ANTE VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANIĆ (TIGAR)
B022
248
3
JAKOV JOHA (TIGAR)
158
0
DOMINIK POGAČIĆ (TIGAR)
B025
180
1
DOMAGOJ MLINARIĆ (TIGAR)
248
2
JAKOV JOHA (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. JAKOV JOHA, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. DOMAGOJ MLINARIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. DOMINIK POGAČIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ANTE VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
B027
259
0
LUCIJAN IVANOVIĆ (GLINA)
123
3
DRAGAN GVOIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. DRAGAN GVOIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. LUCIJAN IVANOVIĆ, GLINA
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori -57
B031
13
0
IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (KBK MOS)
137
3
SEJMUR MATKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. SEJMUR MATKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Juniori -79
B037
133
1
MATEJ MEDVED (TIGAR)
139
2
MARKO MLINARIĆ (ARMUS)
Medalists
1. MARKO MLINARIĆ, ARMUS
2. MATEJ MEDVED, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----