001 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -47 | FILIP MILETIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 0:3 | GABRIJEL LATIN (NINJA) |
002 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -52 | ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 0:3 | NOA BAIUTTI (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
003 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 0:3 | JOSIP KUPINA (LEON GYM) |
004 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -37 | IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 3:0 | ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
005 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | LANA NOHA (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 0:3 | VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
006 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -89 | LEONARDO PASKA (IMPACT) |
PTF 0:3 | FRAN HUDJIK (MOSLAVAC) |
007 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 0:3 | INES PETANJKO (KRAPINA) |
008 | 1/2 | LC - Juniorke -60 | ALICJA MARIA MIKULJAN (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 3:0 | VERENA DAGMAR REISTER (NINJA) |
009 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -69 | LUKA JAGNJIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
WO 3:0 | PATRIK JELAŠ (MOSLAVAC) |
010 | 1/1 | LC - Juniorke -60 | ALICJA MARIA MIKULJAN (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 0:3 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
011 | 1/1 | KL - Mlađi kadeti poč. -37 | FRAN SEDLOVSKI (LEON GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | MIGUEL IVIĆ (ARMUS) |
012 | 1/2 | KL - Mlađi kadeti poč. -47 | KARLO ŽANIĆ (ARMUS) |
PTF 0:3 | AUGUST LAMBAŠA (DALMATINO) |
013 | 1/1 | KL - Mlađi kadeti -37 | ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
KO 3:0 | FRAN SEDLOVSKI (LEON GYM) |
014 | 1/1 | KL - Mlađi kadeti poč. -47 | AUGUST LAMBAŠA (DALMATINO) |
DSQ 3:0 | GLIEB STAROVOITOV (Borac) |
015 | 1/1 | KL - Mlađe kadetkinje -50 | DORIA ŽAČEK (IMPACT) |
PTF 3:0 | NEVA ŽAČEK (IMPACT) |
016 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -52 | DAVYD DRYK (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 2:1 | FILIP MILETIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
017 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -57 | NIKO PETRANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 0:3 | LEON ARAPOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
018 | 1/4 | KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -63 | PAVLE VUČINIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 0:3 | JAKOV TOPIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
019 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -63 | JAKOV JOHA (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
DSQ 3:0 | IVANO CAPEK (KRAPINA) |
020 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -63 | JAKOV TOPIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 0:3 | JOSIP KUPINA (LEON GYM) |
021 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -69 | DOMAGOJ MLINARIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 3:0 | ANTE VUČEMILOVIĆ STIPANIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
022 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -69 | JAKOV JOHA (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 3:0 | DOMINIK POGAČIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
023 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -63 | JOSIP KUPINA (LEON GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | JAKOV JOHA (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
024 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | LUCIJAN IVANOVIĆ (GLINA) |
PTF 3:0 | ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
025 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti poč. -69 | DOMAGOJ MLINARIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 1:2 | JAKOV JOHA (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
026 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | LUCIJAN IVANOVIĆ (GLINA) |
PTF 0:3 | SEMIR SMAJLOVIĆ (ARMUS) |
027 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -57 | LUCIJAN IVANOVIĆ (GLINA) |
PTF 0:3 | DRAGAN GVOIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
028 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA) |
PTF 3:0 | ANDREJ PATKO (KUTINA) |
029 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje +65 | ANASTASIIA STAROVOITOVA (Borac) |
PTF 0:3 | PETRA SIMIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
030 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA) |
AB 0:3 | JOSIP KUPINA (LEON GYM) |
031 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -57 | IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
AB 0:3 | SEJMUR MATKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
032 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -63 | LUKA MITROVIĆ (IMPACT) |
PTF 0:3 | PATRIK JELAŠ (MOSLAVAC) |
033 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -69 | LEO KAURINOVIĆ (Borac) |
PTF 0:3 | ALEN ĆOSIĆ (FORTIS) |
034 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -63 | PATRIK JELAŠ (MOSLAVAC) |
- 3:0 | IVAN MAHOVLIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
035 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -69 | ALEN ĆOSIĆ (FORTIS) |
AB 0:3 | PATRIK JELAŠ (MOSLAVAC) |
036 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -74 | DAVID TOPIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 1:2 | FILIP ČIČEK (IMPACT) |
037 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -79 | MATEJ MEDVED (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 1:2 | MARKO MLINARIĆ (ARMUS) |
038 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -74 | FILIP ČIČEK (IMPACT) |
PTF 3:0 | BORNA PEPIĆ (IMPACT) |
039 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -84 | FRAN HUDJIK (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 0:3 | IVAN ĆUBIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
040 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -89 | FRAN HUDJIK (MOSLAVAC) |
DSQ 0:3 | LEONARDO PASKA (IMPACT) |