Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Polača Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
LC - Stariji kadeti početnici
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniorke
KL - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
2018
176
4
PAULA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
221
8
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
173
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
2020
221
7
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
173
2
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
Medalists
1. BEATA IVAS, HBD
2. MAJA MUDRIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. PAULA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
2021
68
4
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
129
2
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
245
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
189
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
178
PAULA MRKONJIĆ (FRANK.)
2023
68
0
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
245
0
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
2022
189
6
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
178
0
PAULA MRKONJIĆ (FRANK.)
2025
68
5
EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING)
189
2
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING
2. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
3. ----
3. PAULA MRKONJIĆ, FRANKOPAN
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
2024
279
6
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
160
0
DORA GREGO (FRANK.)
131
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
208
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
168
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
2026
279
11
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
131
1
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
2027
208
6
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
168
0
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
2030
279
10
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
208
0
MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. DIANA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
2028
292
6
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
98
0
ANA PUTNIK (KULA )
2029
192
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
140
0
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOL)
2031
292
5
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
192
11
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT
3. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ANA PUTNIK, KBK Kula
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
2032
108
3
LINA RADMAN (IVNCG)
82
6
EMA KATIĆ (TGRSL)
96
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
2033
223
0
CHIARA IVAS (HBD)
196
6
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
102
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
2034
82
5
EMA KATIĆ (TGRSL)
96
6
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
2035
196
6
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
102
1
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
2038
96
6
NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT)
196
9
PETRA PERKOVIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
2. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT
3. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. EMA KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj