Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Polača Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
LC - Stariji kadeti početnici
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniorke
KL - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Dječaci početnici-22
PF - Dječaci početnici-25
PF - Dječaci početnici-28
PF - Dječaci početnici-32
PF - Dječaci početnici+32
PF - Dječaci početnici-22
1001A
55
7
LORETO PERKOV (MARJAN)
311
4
MARIN GOLUB (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. LORETO PERKOV, MARJAN 1975
2. MARIN GOLUB, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Dječaci početnici-25
1001
56
4
MARIN GOLUB (MARJAN)
93
11
PATRIK ŠIMUNOVIĆ (KUTINA)
105
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
1003
93
3
PATRIK ŠIMUNOVIĆ (KUTINA)
105
7
PATRIK PRESEČAN (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. PATRIK ŠIMUNOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. MARIN GOLUB, MARJAN 1975
3. ----
PF - Dječaci početnici-28
1002
167
4
FRANE MATEŠIĆ (TIGAR)
251
5
LUKA FILIPOVIĆ-GRČIĆ (KBKSINJ)
95
PATRIK ŠULC (KUTINA)
1004
251
5
LUKA FILIPOVIĆ-GRČIĆ (KBKSINJ)
95
7
PATRIK ŠULC (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. PATRIK ŠULC, KUTINA
2. LUKA FILIPOVIĆ-GRČIĆ, KNEZ
3. FRANE MATEŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. ----
PF - Dječaci početnici-32
1005
211
1
NIKOLA MATIĆ (PRETORI)
99
5
DAVID KOMSIC (KING)
86
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
253
LUKA BUDIMIR (KBKSINJ)
67
AARON UKUŠIĆ (KING)
1007
99
1
DAVID KOMSIC (KING)
86
2
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1006
253
0
LUKA BUDIMIR (KBKSINJ)
67
6
AARON UKUŠIĆ (KING)
1009
86
9
DAVID BOSANAC (TGRSL)
67
3
AARON UKUŠIĆ (KING)
Medalists
1. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj
2. AARON UKUŠIĆ, KING
3. DAVID KOMSIC, KING
3. LUKA BUDIMIR, KNEZ
PF - Dječaci početnici+32
1008
54
0
DANIEL VEKIĆ (MARJAN)
85
10
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
1010
259
0
DANIJEL KNEZOVIĆ (KBKSINJ)
20
5
VICE BOBIĆ (KLOKY61)
1011
270
7
ROKO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ (KBKSINJ)
231
2
NIKO LEDENKO (HBD)
1012
247
3
MATEJ FALETAR (KBK MOS)
34
7
STIPE VUČKOV (KLOKY61)
1013
85
4
MARO BOSANAC (TGRSL)
20
6
VICE BOBIĆ (KLOKY61)
1014
270
0
ROKO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ (KBKSINJ)
34
6
STIPE VUČKOV (KLOKY61)
1016
20
1
VICE BOBIĆ (KLOKY61)
34
5
STIPE VUČKOV (KLOKY61)
Medalists
1. STIPE VUČKOV, CRNI ORAO
2. VICE BOBIĆ, CRNI ORAO
3. ROKO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ, KNEZ
3. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj