Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Polača Open 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Dječaci početnici
PF - Djevojčice početnice
PF - Dječaci
PF - Djevojčice
PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Seniori
LC - Stariji kadeti početnici
LC - Starije kadetkinje početnice
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Seniori
KL - Stariji kadeti početnici
KL - Starije kadetkinje početnice
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
KL - Seniori
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1049
258
0
PAULA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
178
6
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
225
MARIJA VLAIĆ (MARJAN)
1051
178
7
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
225
6
MARIJA VLAIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. BEATA IVAS, HBD
2. MARIJA VLAIĆ, MARJAN 1975
3. PAULA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1052
179
7
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
238
6
TEA LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
1053
20
6
NIKA ŽGALJIĆ (FRANK.)
102
5
ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
1056
179
6
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
20
0
NIKA ŽGALJIĆ (FRANK.)
Medalists
1. BEATA IVAS, HBD
2. NIKA ŽGALJIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. TEA LUCIĆ, KNEZ
3. ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1054
222
9
LORENA GRACIN (MARJAN)
14
10
PAULA MRKONJIĆ (FRANK.)
1055
83
2
MAJA MUDRIĆ (FRANK.)
256
12
TEA LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
1058
14
5
PAULA MRKONJIĆ (FRANK.)
256
8
TEA LUCIĆ (KBKSINJ)
Medalists
1. TEA LUCIĆ, KNEZ
2. PAULA MRKONJIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. MAJA MUDRIĆ, FRANKOPAN
3. LORENA GRACIN, MARJAN 1975
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1057
17
7
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
223
5
LORENA GRACIN (MARJAN)
144
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
1059
17
6
DIANA JAKOVAC (FRANK.)
144
5
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. DIANA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. LORENA GRACIN, MARJAN 1975
3. ----