Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Posavina Open Odžak 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Učenici
PF - Učenice
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Seniorke
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
KL - Stariji kadeti
KL - Starije kadetkinje
KL - Juniori
KL - Juniorke
KL - Seniori
KL - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Juniori -63
KL - Juniori -69
KL - Juniori -74
KL - Juniori -79
KL - Juniori -84
KL - Juniori -63
2019
46
1
DAJAN IVANOVIĆ (RADNICK)
59
2
SELMIR SMAJIC (RADNICK)
129
ADNAN HALILOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
2021
48
0
EMIR KURTIĆ (RADNICK)
107
3
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
55
NERMIN BUTKOVIC (RADNICK)
2022
59
1
SELMIR SMAJIC (RADNICK)
129
2
ADNAN HALILOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
2023
107
3
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
55
0
NERMIN BUTKOVIC (RADNICK)
2025
129
2
ADNAN HALILOVIĆ (TEŠANJ)
107
1
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. ADNAN HALILOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
2. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. SELMIR SMAJIC, Radnicki
3. NERMIN BUTKOVIC, Radnicki
KL - Juniori -69
2024
53
0
HARIS ĐUZIC (RADNICK)
122
3
SLAVIŠA JANJILOVIĆ (DOBOJ)
125
NEBOJŠA MARKULJEVIĆ (DOBOJ)
2026
32
3
BAJRO ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
105
0
ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA)
121
DRAGAN MARKULJEVIĆ (DOBOJ)
2027
122
3
SLAVIŠA JANJILOVIĆ (DOBOJ)
125
0
NEBOJŠA MARKULJEVIĆ (DOBOJ)
2028
32
3
BAJRO ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
121
0
DRAGAN MARKULJEVIĆ (DOBOJ)
2030
122
0
SLAVIŠA JANJILOVIĆ (DOBOJ)
32
3
BAJRO ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. BAJRO ĐULIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
2. SLAVIŠA JANJILOVIĆ, KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
3. DRAGAN MARKULJEVIĆ, KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
3. NEBOJŠA MARKULJEVIĆ, KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj
KL - Juniori -74
2029
212
3
EMIR IBRAHIMOVIĆ (DBJ)
119
0
JOZO BUŠIĆ (POSUJŠE)
140
MURIZ HADZIKADUNIĆ (TEŠANJ)
220
AHMED IMAMOVIĆ (KICK)
180
SRĐAN ČEČAVAC (KBKP)
2031
212
6
EMIR IBRAHIMOVIĆ (DBJ)
140
2
MURIZ HADZIKADUNIĆ (TEŠANJ)
2032
220
0
AHMED IMAMOVIĆ (KICK)
180
0
SRĐAN ČEČAVAC (KBKP)
2034
212
0
EMIR IBRAHIMOVIĆ (DBJ)
220
3
AHMED IMAMOVIĆ (KICK)
Medalists
1. AHMED IMAMOVIĆ, KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
2. EMIR IBRAHIMOVIĆ, "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
3. ----
3. MURIZ HADZIKADUNIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL - Juniori -79
2033
52
3
ELDAR SALETOVIC (RADNICK)
176
0
NIKOLA JUKIĆ (KBKP)
181
VUK BAJIĆ (KBKP)
2035
52
1
ELDAR SALETOVIC (RADNICK)
181
2
VUK BAJIĆ (KBKP)
Medalists
1. VUK BAJIĆ, Kick-box klub Prijedor
2. ELDAR SALETOVIC, Radnicki
3. NIKOLA JUKIĆ, Kick-box klub Prijedor
3. ----
KL - Juniori -84
2036
97
2
AZIZ MUDROV (KUTINA)
95
1
MIRZA MURSELJI (RADNICK)
57
AJDIN HUSARIC (RADNICK)
2038
97
3
AZIZ MUDROV (KUTINA)
57
0
AJDIN HUSARIC (RADNICK)
Medalists
1. AZIZ MUDROV, KUTINA
2. AJDIN HUSARIC, Radnicki
3. MIRZA MURSELJI, Radnicki
3. ----