Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u PF, LC (Ks)
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC-Starije kadetkinje-32
LC-Starije kadetkinje-46
LC-Starije kadetkinje-50
LC-Starije kadetkinje-55
LC-Starije kadetkinje-60
LC-Starije kadetkinje+65
LC-Starije kadetkinje-32
B001
98
0
ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
108
3
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
B002
137
3
STEFANI OSKOMIĆ (KBK)
101
0
IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOL)
B004
108
3
DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
137
0
STEFANI OSKOMIĆ (KBK)
Medalists
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB
2. STEFANI OSKOMIĆ, LEGEND
3. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
LC-Starije kadetkinje-46
B003
29
3
EVA GAL (KBK)
31
0
EMA MORIĆ (SVMATEJ)
Medalists
1. EVA GAL, LEGEND
2. EMA MORIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
3. ----
3. ----
LC-Starije kadetkinje-50
B005
46
0
ANTEA GLAVAŠ (SUŠAK)
34
3
LUCIJA BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
B006
12
0
MAGALI PALISKA (SUŠAK)
145
3
ZARA LERGA (PRETORI)
B009
34
0
LUCIJA BENIĆ (SVMATEJ)
145
3
ZARA LERGA (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. ZARA LERGA, PRETORIAN
2. LUCIJA BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
3. MAGALI PALISKA, SUŠAK
3. ANTEA GLAVAŠ, SUŠAK
LC-Starije kadetkinje-55
B007
10
3
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
125
0
NAOMI DVORNIK (PITBUL)
B008
22
0
ZOA VIVODA (SUŠAK)
14
3
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
B011
10
3
ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
14
0
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
Medalists
1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. NAOMI DVORNIK, PIT BULL, Split
3. ZOA VIVODA, SUŠAK
LC-Starije kadetkinje-60
B010
103
0
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
106
3
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
63
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
B012
106
3
MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
63
0
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ----
LC-Starije kadetkinje+65
110
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
B013
112
0
VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
57
3
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
B015
110
3
PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB)
57
0
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. PAOLA MATIĆ, JASTREB
2. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ, JASTREB
3. ----