PF - Dječaci -22
1. RAFAEL RITOŠA, ZEUS |
2. LIAM RITOŠA, ZEUS |
3. EVAN ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -27
1. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. NIKO STOJKOVSKI, PLANET SPORT |
3. ARTHUR TANUSHAJ, LAV, Medulin |
3. TEO KURELOVIC, MINOTAUR |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -30
1. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. LUKA MARIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. JOHNNY TANUSHAJ, LAV, Medulin |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -36
1. JONA MILADINOVIĆ, BUJE |
2. DENI MERLIĆ, FIGHTER |
3. DAVID GREBLO, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci +36
1. DINO KUKAC, PLANET SPORT |
2. ERIK MUŠKOVIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Djevojčice -24
1. LEA SAVANA JERMAN, FIGHTER |
2. LARISA KNEŽEVIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -30
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ERIN ARMAN, ZEUS |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -33
1. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. LUCIJA DEMBICKI RADOLOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. DAVID DRAŽETIĆ, ZEUS |
2. DAVID VRETENAR, PLANET SPORT |
3. JOHNNY TANUSHAJ, LAV, Medulin |
3. DAVID GREBLO, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. MARIO MIŠKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI |
3. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. DOMAGOJ FIKET, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. DAVID KOMSIC, KING |
2. MARIN VULETIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. VALENTINO VIDEC, BUJE |
3. MARTIN TANUSHAJ, LAV, Medulin |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. DAVID BAJIĆ, BUJE |
2. EDI BENČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
3. MARK MILOŠEVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
3. SEBASTIAN PAVATIĆ, BUJE |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. RAUL LABINAC, KING |
2. NINO MIŠKULIN, KING |
3. GABRIJEL ĐURIČIĆ, KING |
3. FABIAN SERGO, PLANET SPORT |
|
| | | |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -25
1. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. LEA SAVANA JERMAN, FIGHTER |
3. LARISA KNEŽEVIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. LANA BENČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
2. TARA ŠVERKO, TROJAN ISTRA |
3. ANA NEMARNIK, FIGHTER |
3. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. LARA PERKOVIĆ, ZEUS |
2. PATRICIA DRAŽETIĆ, ZEUS |
3. LINDA RADEŠIĆ, BUJE |
3. DEA CVEK, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. NEA VUKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. DORIS SUVAJAC, BUJE |
3. DANIJELA SUVAJAC, BUJE |
3. HELI ŠAVKO, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. NIKA ARMAN, ZEUS |
3. NIKOL MOČIBOB, ZEUS |
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
| | | |
PF - Stariji kadeti -37
1. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. NOA ŠVEGER, FIGHTER |
3. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. DOMAGOJ FIKET, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
3. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. SANDI STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
2. ANDREA ČINIĆ, BUDOKAI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT |
2. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
3. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
2. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. DINO KREJOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. DIN REDŽIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. IVAN TUKA, LAV, Pula |
3. FILIP MENIĆANIN, LAV, Pula |
|
| | | |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -32
1. ELLA HRVATIN, MINOTAUR |
2. ANA NEMARNIK, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -37
1. ANĐELINA VIDEC, BUJE |
2. LINDA RADEŠIĆ, BUJE |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1. PAOLA BRŽENDA, FIGHTER |
2. NEA VUKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING |
2. NATAŠA LABAŠ, MINOTAUR |
3. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. DORA COTIĆ, FIGHTER |
3. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
1. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
2. LAURA IVANČIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Juniori -57
1. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT |
2. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -63
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT |
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -69
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Juniorke -50
1. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
2. PAOLA BRŽENDA, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -55
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -65
1. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
2. DORA COTIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke +70
1. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
2. LAURA IVANČIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. LEONARDA IVAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
| |