Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Sana Open 2021.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
Point fighting (55)
PF - Boys beginners -22
PF - Boys beginners -25
PF - Boys beginners -28
1. ELDIN BAJRIC - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. IVANO ANZIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
3. NIKO VRBANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
PF - Boys beginners -32
1. HARUN CELEBIC - "ZINO"
2. MENSUR RAZIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. ORHAN HUSEIN MIDZIC - "ZINO"
PF - Boys beginners +32
1. ELMIN MESIC - "ZINO"
PF - Girls beginners -22
PF - Girls beginners -25
PF - Girls beginners -28
1. IVA VRBANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
2. ZLATE ZULIĆ - KBS Pokoj
PF - Girls beginners -32
PF - Girls beginners +32
1. EKREMA ZULIĆ - KBS Pokoj
2. NEJLA KAZAZ - KBS Pokoj
PF - Boys -22
PF - Boys -25
1. AJDIN MUJAGIĆ - KBS "GAZIJA" BUŽIM
2. NIKO VRBANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
PF - Boys -28
1. IVANO ANZIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
PF - Boys -32
PF - Boys +32
1. AARON SAMARDŽIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
2. HARUN CELEBIC - "ZINO"
PF - Girls -22
PF - Girls -25
PF - Girls -28
1. IVA VRBANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
PF - Girls -32
PF - Girls +32
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -28
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -32
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -37
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -42
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -47
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) +47
1. DANI RUŽNIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
2. EDIN PURIŠEVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
3. MUJO KARAMOVIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
4. SULEJMAN BECIRSPAHIC - KBV Kurto
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -28
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -32
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -37
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -42
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -47
1. ENA KOVAČEVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
2. KANITA AMIDŽIĆ - KBS Pokoj
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) +47
1. ELLA RAMULIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
1. DINO ČUSTOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
2. DŽAN RUŽNIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
1. AARON SAMARDŽIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
2. IMRAN KARABEGOVIC - "ZINO"
3. MUHAMED BADIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
4. ZEMIN MUJAGIĆ - KBS "GAZIJA" BUŽIM
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
1. DEEN TULIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
2. EDIN HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
3. ELVIN ŠOMIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
4. IBRAHIM ODOBAŠIĆ - KBS "GAZIJA" BUŽIM
PF - Younger cadets (female) -28
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
1. SARAH HODZIC - "ZINO"
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
PF - Older cadets (male) -32
PF - Older cadets (male) -37
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
1. ANES MACANOVIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
2. MAK ČUSTOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
1. EDI JUSIC - KBS"Jezerski"- Bosanska Krupa
2. ENIZ OŽEGOVIĆ - KBS "GAZIJA" BUŽIM
3. MEHMED KRUPIĆ - KBS "GAZIJA" BUŽIM
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
1. ELVIN ŠOMIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
2. ENIS OŽEGOVIĆ - KBS "GAZIJA" BUŽIM
PF - Older cadets (female) -32
PF - Older cadets (female) -37
PF - Older cadets (female) -42
PF - Older cadets (female) -46
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
1. AJNA BRKIC - "ZINO"
2. ĆEHIĆ EMA - KBV Kurto
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
1. DANINA DURIĆ - TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
PF - Older cadets (female) -65
PF - Older cadets (female) +65
1. ELA KOVAČEVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
PF - Juniors (male) -57
1. KENAN KAZIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
PF - Juniors (male) -63
PF - Juniors (male) -69
1. ADVAN DURIĆ - TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. ANIS ALIBABIC - KBS Pokoj
PF - Juniors (male) -74
PF - Juniors (male) -79
PF - Juniors (male) -84
1. EMAN KERIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
PF - Juniors (male) -89
PF - Juniors (male) -94
PF - Juniors (male) +94
PF - Juniors (female) -50
PF - Juniors (female) -55
1. DŽEJLANA BAJREKTAREVIĆ - KBS "GAZIJA" BUŽIM
2. SUEJLA JUSIC - KBS"Jezerski"- Bosanska Krupa
PF - Juniors (female) -60
1. AMINA HAFIZOVIC - KBS"Jezerski"- Bosanska Krupa
PF - Juniors (female) -65
PF - Juniors (female) -70
PF - Juniors (female) +70
PF - Seniors (male) -57
PF - Seniors (male) -63
PF - Seniors (male) -69
PF - Seniors (male) -74
PF - Seniors (male) -79
PF - Seniors (male) -84
1. DURSUM HASANIC - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
PF - Seniors (male) -89
PF - Seniors (male) -94
PF - Seniors (male) +94
1. ZUHDIJA BEGIĆ - TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
PF - Seniors (female) -50
PF - Seniors (female) -55
PF - Seniors (female) -60
PF - Seniors (female) -65
PF - Seniors (female) -70
PF - Seniors (female) +70
Light contact (61)
LC - O. cadets beg.(male) -32
1. ANEL HALILOVIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
2. DINO ČUSTOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
LC - O. cadets beg.(male) -37
1. DZENAN TUTIC - KBS Pokoj
2. PAVLE SAVIĆ - kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
3. RIJAD SARAJLIC - Fight Academy RUDAR
LC - O. cadets beg.(male) -42
LC - O. cadets beg.(male) -47
LC - O. cadets beg.(male) -52
1. ARMIN CINAC - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. NAZMIN HASIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
LC - O. cadets beg.(male) -57
1. AHMED ČAMDŽIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
2. MIRZA KARZIĆ - Fight Academy RUDAR
3. NADIR HASANIČEVIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
4. NIDAL DIZDAREVIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
LC - O. cadets beg.(male) -63
1. DŽENIS HADŽIPAŠIĆ - TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. MUJO KARAMOVIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
LC - O. cadets beg.(male) -69
LC - O. cadets beg.(male) +69
1. IBRAHIM ODOBAŠIĆ - KBS "GAZIJA" BUŽIM
2. LEON STAPAR - ZAGREB
3. TARIK ČELEBIĆ - Fight Academy RUDAR
LC - O. cadets beg.(female) -32
LC - O. cadets beg.(female) -37
1. FAHRIJA AGIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
2. KADEMA AGIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
3. SARAH HODZIC - "ZINO"
LC - O. cadets beg.(female) -42
LC - O. cadets beg.(female) -47
LC - O. cadets beg.(female) -52
LC - O. cadets beg.(female) -57
1. AJNA BRKIC - "ZINO"
2. ŽANA BUDIMIR - Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
LC - O. cadets beg.(female) -63
LC - O. cadets beg.(female) -69
LC - O. cadets beg.(female) +69
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
1. IMRAN KARABEGOVIC - "ZINO"
2. MAK ČUSTOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
1. AHMED ŠAHINOVIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. ENIZ OŽEGOVIĆ - KBS "GAZIJA" BUŽIM
3. MEHMED KRUPIĆ - KBS "GAZIJA" BUŽIM
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
1. DAJAN BOŽIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
1. ENIS OŽEGOVIĆ - KBS "GAZIJA" BUŽIM
2. LEON STAPAR - ZAGREB
LC - Older cadets (female) -42
LC - Older cadets (female) -46
LC - Older cadets (female) -50
LC - Older cadets (female) -55
1. DANINA DURIĆ - TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
2. HANA GORETIĆ - KBV Kurto
LC - Older cadets (female) -60
1. AMILA BEGANOVIĆ - Golden Team Kalesija
2. AMILA TOPALOVIĆ - TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
3. LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
LC - Older cadets (female) -65
LC - Older cadets (female) +65
1. DAJANA BOŽIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. ELA KOVAČEVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
LC - Juniors (male) -57
1. AHMED ŠAHINOVIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. KENAN KAZIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
LC - Juniors (male) -63
LC - Juniors (male) -69
1. AMAR BEKTAŠEVIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. AMAR BUREKOVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
3. EMIN PIPO - Fight Academy RUDAR
4. TARIK OKERIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
LC - Juniors (male) -74
1. ELVIR ŠENDEROVIĆ - Fight Academy RUDAR
2. EMRAH HOTIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
LC - Juniors (male) -79
LC - Juniors (male) -84
1. ADMIR OKCIC - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. EMAN KERIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
3. FARIS ALJIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
4. RIAD EFENDIC - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
LC - Juniors (male) -89
1. RIJAD OKERIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
LC - Juniors (male) -94
LC - Juniors (male) +94
LC - Juniors (female) -50
1. ADELA DUMPOR - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. SUEJLA JUSIC - KBS"Jezerski"- Bosanska Krupa
LC - Juniors (female) -55
LC - Juniors (female) -60
1. AMINA HAFIZOVIC - KBS"Jezerski"- Bosanska Krupa
2. DŽEJLANA BAJREKTAREVIĆ - KBS "GAZIJA" BUŽIM
3. MEDINA ŠABANOVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
LC - Juniors (female) -65
1. EMA RAMIĆ - TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
LC - Juniors (female) -70
LC - Juniors (female) +70
LC - Seniors (male) -57
LC - Seniors (male) -63
1. ALDIN BEKTAŠEVIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
LC - Seniors (male) -69
LC - Seniors (male) -74
LC - Seniors (male) -79
1. ADIS HOTIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
LC - Seniors (male) -84
1. DURSUM HASANIC - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
LC - Seniors (male) -89
1. IMAD BABAČA - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
LC - Seniors (male) -94
LC - Seniors (male) +94
1. ZUHDIJA BEGIĆ - TKD BOSNA-CAZIN
LC - Seniors (female) -50
LC - Seniors (female) -55
LC - Seniors (female) -60
LC - Seniors (female) -65
LC - Seniors (female) -70
LC - Seniors (female) +70
1. SELMA MUŠIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
Kick Light (48)
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -32
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -37
1. ANEL HALILOVIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
2. FARIS BAJRIĆ - Golden Team Kalesija
3. RIJAD SARAJLIC - Fight Academy RUDAR
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -42
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -47
1. ALDIN BRKIĆ - Golden Team Kalesija
2. ALEM SMAJIC - KBV Kurto
3. BORIS HATIĆ - Klub borilačkih sportova "Rudar"
4. EKREM OMANOVIC - KBV Kurto
5. VEDAD PADŽIĆ - Golden Team Kalesija
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -52
1. MUHAMED FAZLIĆ - Golden Team Kalesija
2. NAZMIN HASIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
3. SUAD HANKIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -57
1. AHMED ČAMDŽIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
2. EMMAN HODZIC - KBV Kurto
3. JASMIN SEHIC - KBV Kurto
4. LAZAR GAVRANOVIĆ - Kick-box klub Prijedor
5. MIRZA KARZIĆ - Fight Academy RUDAR
6. NADIR HASANIČEVIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -63
1. ADEL DEDIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. ARSEN GRAHOVAC - Velež Nevesinje
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) -69
KL - O. cadets beg.(male) +69
1. IVAN MILOŠ - Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
2. TARIK ČELEBIĆ - Fight Academy RUDAR
KL - O. cadets beg.(female) -32
KL - O. cadets beg.(female) -37
1. FAHRIJA AGIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
2. KADEMA AGIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
3. LARA GORETIC - KBV Kurto
KL - O. cadets beg.(female) -42
KL - O. cadets beg.(female) -47
KL - O. cadets beg.(female) -52
KL - O. cadets beg.(female) -57
KL - O. cadets beg.(female) -63
1. AMNA MUSIĆ - Golden Team Kalesija
KL - O. cadets beg.(female) -69
KL - O. cadets beg.(female) +69
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
1. AHMED ŠAHINOVIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. LAZAR MIKANOVIĆ - Kick-box klub Prijedor
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
KL - Older cadets (female) -42
KL - Older cadets (female) -46
KL - Older cadets (female) -50
KL - Older cadets (female) -55
1. AJLA ZULIĆ - Golden Team Kalesija
2. ERNA OKUGIC - KBS Pokoj
KL - Older cadets (female) -60
KL - Older cadets (female) -65
KL - Older cadets (female) +65
KL - Juniors (male) -57
1. AHMED ŠAHINOVIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KL - Juniors (male) -63
KL - Juniors (male) -69
1. AMAR BEKTAŠEVIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. BOŽIDAR LJEPOJA - Klub borilačkih sportova "Rudar"
3. DEJAN HATIĆ - Klub borilačkih sportova "Rudar"
4. EMIN PIPO - Fight Academy RUDAR
5. NEDIM MALKOC - KBV Kurto
KL - Juniors (male) -74
1. ELVIR ŠENDEROVIĆ - Fight Academy RUDAR
2. EMRAH HOTIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KL - Juniors (male) -79
KL - Juniors (male) -84
1. ADMIR OKCIC - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KL - Juniors (male) -89
KL - Juniors (male) -94
KL - Juniors (male) +94
1. DINO LONČAR - IMOTSKI
2. ŠEFIK HASIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
KL - Juniors (female) -50
KL - Juniors (female) -55
1. AJLA JAHIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL - Juniors (female) -60
1. MEDINA ŠABANOVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
KL - Juniors (female) -65
KL - Juniors (female) -70
KL - Juniors (female) +70
KL - Seniors (male) -57
KL - Seniors (male) -63
1. ALDIN BEKTAŠEVIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KL - Seniors (male) -69
1. HAMZA HAMZIĆ - KBS Pokoj
KL - Seniors (male) -74
KL - Seniors (male) -79
1. ADIS HOTIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
2. ZORAN MILANOVIĆ - Kick-box klub Prijedor
KL - Seniors (male) -84
KL - Seniors (male) -89
1. IMAD BABAČA - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
KL - Seniors (male) -94
KL - Seniors (male) +94
1. ŠEFIK HASIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
KL - Seniors (female) -50
KL - Seniors (female) -55
KL - Seniors (female) -60
KL - Seniors (female) -65
KL - Seniors (female) -70
KL - Seniors (female) +70
Musical Forms (0)
MF - Boys
MF - Boys (with weapon)
MF - Girls
MF - Girls (with weapon)
MF - Y. cadets (male)
MF - Y. cadets (male) (with weapon)
MF - Y. cadets (female)
MF - Y. cadets (female) (with weapon)
MF - O. cadets (male)
MF - O. cadets (male) (with weapon)
MF - O. cadets (female)
MF - O. cadets (female) (with weapon)
MF - Juniors (male)
MF - Juniors (male) (with weapon)
MF - Juniors (female)
MF - Juniors (female) (with weapon)
MF - Seniors (male)
MF - Seniors (male) (with weapon)
MF - Seniors (female)
MF - Seniors (female) (with weapon)