Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Sana Open 2022.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls begginers
PF - Boys
PF - Y. cadets begginers (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Seniors (male)
LC - Y. cadets beginners (male)
LC - Y. cadets beginners (female)
LC - Y. cadets (male)
LC - Y. cadets (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Older cadets (male) -32
KL - Older cadets (male) -37
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
KL - Older cadets (male) -32
2011
168
3
ŠEHIĆ SANEL (MUSTAFA)
149
0
ALIVUK EMIR (MUSTAFA)
157
HUSAK ELDIN (MUSTAFA)
2013
168
1
ŠEHIĆ SANEL (MUSTAFA)
157
2
HUSAK ELDIN (MUSTAFA)
Medalists
1. HUSAK ELDIN, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
2. ŠEHIĆ SANEL, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
3. ALIVUK EMIR, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) -37
2012
107
0
FARUK KAMERIC (CIRO)
163
0
ŠEHIĆ ERMAN (MUSTAFA)
47
DZENAN TUTIC (POKOJ)
2014
163
0
ŠEHIĆ ERMAN (MUSTAFA)
47
0
DZENAN TUTIC (POKOJ)
Medalists
1. ŠEHIĆ ERMAN, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
2. DZENAN TUTIC, KBS Pokoj
3. FARUK KAMERIC, Kbk Galaja
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
2015
146
1
AGANOVIĆ EMIN (MUSTAFA)
214
2
SERGEJ RADOVANOVIĆ (888)
Medalists
1. SERGEJ RADOVANOVIĆ, kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
2. AGANOVIĆ EMIN, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
2016
179
0
RAMIĆ MUHAMED (MUSTAFA)
105
0
VUKASIN KOVAC (VELEZ)
258
SINAN TURKEŠ (TEŠANJ)
2018
179
0
RAMIĆ MUHAMED (MUSTAFA)
258
0
SINAN TURKEŠ (TEŠANJ)
Medalists
1. SINAN TURKEŠ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
2. RAMIĆ MUHAMED, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
3. VUKASIN KOVAC, Velež Nevesinje
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
2
42
0
ALDIN MATIĆ (BORAC)
103
0
ARSEN GRAHOVAC (VELEZ)
40
NAZMIN HASIĆ (BORAC)
2
42
0
ALDIN MATIĆ (BORAC)
40
0
NAZMIN HASIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. NAZMIN HASIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
2. ALDIN MATIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. ARSEN GRAHOVAC, Velež Nevesinje
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
2019
247
0
MATEJA METLIĆ (888)
185
3
LAZAR GAVRANOVIĆ (KBKP)
Medalists
1. LAZAR GAVRANOVIĆ, Kick-box klub Prijedor
2. MATEJA METLIĆ, kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
2020
201
0
EMAN SALIHOVIC (BIHAĆ)
99
0
DŽEMO SARAJLIĆ (KALESIJ)
2021
100
0
IBRAHIM ZUKIĆ (KALESIJ)
172
3
ZULIĆ ALADIN (MUSTAFA)
2023
99
0
DŽEMO SARAJLIĆ (KALESIJ)
172
3
ZULIĆ ALADIN (MUSTAFA)
Medalists
1. ZULIĆ ALADIN, KBS Ljutoč Orašac
2. DŽEMO SARAJLIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
3. IBRAHIM ZUKIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
3. EMAN SALIHOVIC, KBC "Bihać"