Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Topusko Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children beginners (male)
PF - Children beginners (female)
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Y. cadets baginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
2001
192
3
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
49
0
INES DELALIC (POKOJ)
Medalists
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. INES DELALIC, KBS Pokoj
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
2002
68
2
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
196
1
LUKA PLANINAC (PLANET)
245
KARLO LACKO (BUŠIDO)
2004
68
3
LUCAS RADOVIĆ (TIGAR)
245
0
KARLO LACKO (BUŠIDO)
Medalists
1. LUCAS RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. KARLO LACKO, BUŠIDO
3. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
2003
121
1
BARTUL BAKICA (LOTUS)
232
2
FILIP FABIJANIĆ (IVNCG)
Medalists
1. FILIP FABIJANIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. BARTUL BAKICA, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
2005
47
3
ELDIN MUJADZIC (POKOJ)
90
0
DAVID KOS (BUŠIDO)
2006
213
0
ANIS ALIBABIC (POKOJ)
150
3
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
2008
47
0
ELDIN MUJADZIC (POKOJ)
150
3
LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. ELDIN MUJADZIC, KBS Pokoj
3. ANIS ALIBABIC, KBS Pokoj
3. DAVID KOS, BUŠIDO
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
2007
148
0
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
225
0
LOVRO ZAGORAC (GLINA)
117
BOŽE ĐUKIĆ (LOTUS)
2009
148
3
FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
117
0
BOŽE ĐUKIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. BOŽE ĐUKIĆ, LOTUS
3. LOVRO ZAGORAC, GLINA
3. ----