PF - Children beginners (male) -28
1. LUKA PTIČAR, KUTINA |
2. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
3. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA |
3. ALEKSANDAR ŠESTO, GLINA |
|
|
|
PF - Children beginners (male) -32
1. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. IVAN BAKOTIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Children beginners (male) +32
1. PATRICK KECELI-MESAROŠ, FRANKOPAN |
2. HRVOJE KOPREK, KUTINA |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Children beginners (female) -28
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
2. ESTER BARIČEVIĆ, IMPACT |
3. MARTINA PREBEG, KUTINA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Children beginners (female) -32
1. DEA CVEK, PLANET SPORT |
2. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ |
3. EMA BEĆIRBAŠIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
3. NIKA ŽGALJIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
PF - Children beginners (female) +32
1. TAJA ŠIBILA, PTUJ |
2. ANTEA TOMAŠKOVIĆ, KUTINA |
3. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Children (male) -25
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. PATRIK ŠIMUNOVIĆ, KUTINA |
3. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
PF - Children (male) -28
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Children (male) -32
1. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. DORIJAN KARAULA, FRANKOPAN |
3. PATRIK ŠULC, KUTINA |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Children (female) -25
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
2. ESTER BARIČEVIĆ, IMPACT |
3. MELISA HAVIC, KBS Pokoj |
|
|
|
|
PF - Children (female) -28
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. PAULA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN |
3. ADNA RAMAKIC, KBS Pokoj |
3. RENATA HOŠKO, KUTINA |
|
|
|
PF - Children (female) -32
1. SIMONA MILANOVIĆ, ARMUS |
2. DEA CVEK, PLANET SPORT |
3. DONNA VRHOVEC, BTI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Children (female) +32
1. SIMONA MILANOVIĆ, ARMUS |
2. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
3. MAJA MUDRIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
3. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI |
|
| |
PF - Y. cadets baginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) +47
1. BRUNO UDILJAK, LOTUS |
2. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -47
1. DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
2. MARGARETA MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. EMILI BARIČEVIĆ, IMPACT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) +47
1. NOLA NOVOKMET, MARJAN 1975 |
2. ANA LU KUZMIĆ, GLINA |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
1. MAURO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB |
2. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. LUCIJAN IVANOVIĆ, GLINA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA |
2. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
3. IVAN PALEKA, MARJAN 1975 |
3. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
3. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. MATKO PREBEG, KUTINA |
3. MATIJA PTIČAR, KUTINA |
3. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
| |
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
1. MARIJA VLAIĆ, MARJAN 1975 |
2. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
1. AJNA RAMAKIC, KBS Pokoj |
2. ELENA ČVEK, BTI |
3. PAULA MRKONJIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
3. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
1. LORENA ZEBA, BTI |
2. DORIS ŠULEK, PTUJ |
3. DORA GREGO, FRANKOPAN |
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
3. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. LANA KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
| | | |
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
1. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. EMRAH CEHAJIC, KBS Pokoj |
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975 |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. LUCAS RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
1. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. ADRIAN BENJA, FRANKOPAN |
3. LEON MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. DAVID KOS, BUŠIDO |
3. ANIS ALIBABIC, KBS Pokoj |
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
2. KARLO KOS, BUŠIDO |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Older cadets (female) -42
1. LEJLA ABDIJANOVIC, KBS Pokoj |
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
1. MATEA ZEBA, BTI |
2. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA |
3. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. MARINA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
1. LANA BOGDAN, MARJAN 1975 |
2. CHIARA MILIŠA, MARJAN 1975 |
3. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
1. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. ANTONIJA ŠKREBLIN, BUŠIDO |
3. ELIN ROŠIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
|
| |
PF - Juniors (female) -60
1. BARBARA PALEKA, MARJAN 1975 |
2. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
| | | |