LK - O. Cadets (male)
LK- O. Cadets (male) -42
1. IVAN MARKOVIĆ, KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale |
2. KRISTIJAN ĆOSIĆ, KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale |
3. ALEKSANDAR DUBROJA, Grocka |
3. IVAN BAĆINA, Velež Nevesinje |
|
|
|
LK- O. Cadets (male) -45
1. OGNJEN STOJKOVIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA |
2. BRANKO MITROVIC, Anarchy Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
LK- O. Cadets (male) -48
1. GORAN BLAŽANOVIĆ, KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj |
2. MARKO ALEKSENDRIĆ, KBK Sindjelic |
3. DAVID SPASOJEVIĆ, MLADENOVAC |
|
|
|
|
LK- O .Cadets (male) -54
1. OGNJEN MITROVIĆ, SERBIA |
2. RADENKO ĐORĐEVIĆ, KBK VULKAN |
|
3. VIKTOR ZIVANOVIC, VOZDOVAC FIGHT TEAM |
|
|
|
LK- O .Cadets (male) -60
1. DJORDJE NESKOVIC, Anarchy Gym |
2. MILAN PETER, KBK BATAJNICA |
|
|
|
|
|
LK- O .Cadets (male) -63,5
1. ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA, Ilidža Sarajevo |
2. LUKA LOPATIĆ, KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale |
3. STEFAN PUTINČANIN, KBK BATAJNICA |
3. KOSTA GLIŠIĆ, Decisive Strike Gym |
|
|
|
LK- O .Cadets (male) -67
1. HAMZA BEŠO, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj |
2. LUKA RUKAVINA, ZAGREB |
3. MIODRAG MATIĆ, "Obilić" Lazarevac |
3. MILOVANOVIC ALEKSA, kbs Medak |
|
|
|
LK- O .Cadets (male) -71
1. STEFAN MATIĆ, "Obilić" Lazarevac |
2. STEFAN MALJUKAN, KBK ZEMUN |
|
|
|
|
|
LK- O .Cadets (male) +81
1. ALEN OSMANI, KBK VULKAN |
2. NIKOLA NACEV, GLADIJATOR STIP |
|
|
|
| | | |
LK - O. Cadets (female)
LK- O. Cadets (female) -48
1. NEVENA MARKOVIĆ, КБС Интернационал Екометал комерц |
2. MILICA GAČIĆ, Decisive Strike Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
LK- O. Cadets (female) -52
1. TIJANA DRAŠKOVIĆ, КБС Интернационал Екометал комерц |
2. ZEJFA AHMETOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj |
3. ANAMARIJ NAUMOVSKA, kbk"energy"bitola |
|
|
|
|
LK- O. Cadets (female) -56
1. LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj |
2. JANA ĐERIĆ, Velež Nevesinje |
3. IVONA KECEVSKA, kbk"energy"bitola |
|
|
|
|
LK- O. Cadets (female) +60
1. LEA BLAGOJEVIC, KBK ZEMUN |
2. SARA GALOVIC, Monarhija |
3. MIA TODOROVA, SHAMPION SKOPJE |
|
|
| |
LK - Y. Juniors (male)
LK- Y. Juniors (male) -48
1. DUŠAN JOVANOVIĆ, KBK"NIŠ" |
2. ILIJA PEROVIĆ, Kik boks klub "Lovćen" |
3. MIHAJLO JOVANOVIC, KBK VULKAN |
|
|
|
|
LK- Y. Juniors (male) -57
1. DAMIR SEJDIJA, SERBIA |
2. UROS NESKOVIC, Anarchy Gym |
3. IGOR POPOVIC, KBK ZEMUN |
|
|
|
|
LK- Y. Juniors (male) -63,5
1. VELJKO ČOVIĆ, Ful kontakt Beograd |
2. LAZAR STUPAR, SERBIA |
3. ANDRIJA JANKOVIC, KBK ZEMUN |
3. STEVAN KOVACEVIC, Fanatik |
|
|
|
LK- Y. Juniors (male) -67
1. ALEKSA GUŠA, SERBIA |
2. MILOŠ GERMEK, SERBIA |
3. MILOŠ SENTIĆ, KBK Pobednik Beograd |
3. MILAN MIKIC, Fanatik |
|
|
|
LK- Y. Juniors (male) -71
1. SRETEN NIŠAVIĆ, KBK Pobednik Beograd |
2. ALDIN TAHIROVIC, Ilidža Sarajevo |
|
|
|
|
|
LK- Y. Juniors (male) -81
1. STEFAN ISAILOVIĆ, SK KBS 011 |
2. BELMIN KALAČ, Univerzum Rozaje |
|
|
|
|
|
LK- Y. Juniors (male) +81
1. LAZAR MATOVIĆ, KBK Pobednik Beograd |
2. STEFAN ĐURIČIĆ, SPARTA TEMERIN |
|
|
|
| | | |
LK - Y. Juniors (female)
LK- Y. Juniors (female) -48
1. MILANA MIHAJLOVIĆ, Kik boks klub Ru-09 |
2. MAJA OMIČEVIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK |
|
|
|
|
|
LK- Y. Juniors (female) +60
1. NATALIJA SAVIĆ, KBK"NIŠ" |
2. SELENA ZIVKOVIC, KBK ZEMUN |
|
|
|
| |
LK - O. Juniors (male)
LK- O. Juniors (male) -57
1. NIKOLA PRLJA, Kik boks klub "Lovćen" |
2. LAZAR ARSIĆ, SERBIA |
|
|
|
|
|
LK- O. Juniors (male) -60
1. MARKO TODOROV, SHAMPION SKOPJE |
2. MARKO RAĐENOVIĆ, SERBIA |
|
|
|
|
|
LK- O. Juniors (male) -63,5
1. STRAHINJA PETROVIĆ, KBK Palmini tigrovi Jagodina |
2. UROŠ PETER, KBK BATAJNICA |
|
|
|
|
|
LK- O. Juniors (male) -67
1. JOVAN NIKOLIĆ, KBK WARRIOR |
2. DANIJEL PETROVIĆ, SERBIA |
|
|
|
|
|
LK- O. Juniors (male) -71
1. AMAR FETAHOVIĆ, Univerzum Rozaje |
2. MARKO GERMEK, SERBIA |
3. PETAR MATIĆ, SPARTA TEMERIN |
3. AMAR RASCIC, PLJEVLJA |
|
|
|
LK- O. Juniors (male) -75
1. ERIK BUZA, SERBIA |
2. LUKA DJORDJEVIĆ, SERBIA |
3. MIRZA OMEROVIĆ, Univerzum Rozaje |
|
|
|
|
LK- O. Juniors (male) -81
1. NIKOLA PUZAVAC, SERBIA |
2. NEMANJA KNEŽIĆ, SERBIA |
3. JOVAN OSTOJIĆ, POWER TEAM |
3. VELJKO MIĆOVIĆ, SERBIA |
|
|
|
LK- O. Juniors (male) +91
1. SAŠA NIKOLIĆ, SERBIA |
2. IVAN BELJAKOVIĆ, MLADENOVAC |
|
|
|
| |
LK - O. Juniors (female)
LK- O. Juniors (female) -48
1. DANIELLA PASHAEV, KG fight club |
2. ZORANA NIKOLIĆ, SERBIA |
|
|
|
| | | |
LK-Seniors (male) -54
1. BOBAN NIKOLIC, Bor |
2. ŠAIP IDIĆ, KBK VULKAN |
|
|
|
|
|
LK-Seniors (male) -60
1. MLADEN ČESTIĆ, Kik boks klub Ru-09 |
2. ROBERT MECANOVCI, KBK "Novi Beograd" |
|
|
|
|
|
LK-Seniors (male) -63,5
1. SLADJAN OSTOJIC, Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR |
2. BOJAN TUTOVIC, KBK ZEMUN |
3. ALI BAJIĆ, BALKAN KONJIC |
|
|
|
|
LK-Seniors (male) -71
1. PETAR PETROVIC, Anarchy Gym |
2. SLOBODAN VLAJIC, KBK ZEMUN |
3. RADIŠA GOLUBOVIĆ, KBK Sindjelic |
|
|
|
|
LK-Seniors (male) -75
1. PAVLE VASILIĆ, KBK VULKAN |
2. STEFAN JELISIC, KBK SURCIN |
3. JAKOV DJAJIC, KBK ZEMUN |
|
|
|
|
LK-Seniors (male) -81
1. BOBAN ILIOSKI, SHAMPION SKOPJE |
2. ZLATKO TURKOVIC, KBK "Novi Beograd" |
3. BORIS VIST, KBK "PREDATOR" Doboj |
|
|
|
|
LK-Seniors (male) -86
1. MILOŠ JANKOVIĆ, KBK"NIŠ" |
2. MILOŠ KOVAČEVIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA |
3. DIDOVIĆ KENAN, Kickboxing club PITBULL |
|
|
|
|
LK-Seniors (male) +91
1. MILOŠ MILOVANOVIĆ, KBK"NIŠ" |
2. ALIJA SELMANOVIC, PLJEVLJA |
3. SANID IMAMOVIC, BALKAN KONJIC |
|
|
| |
LK-Seniors (female) -48
1. DANIELLA PASHAEV, KG fight club |
2. GORDANA MARJANOVIC, KBK"NIŠ" |
|
|
|
|
|
LK-Seniors (female) -60
1. NAĐA MILIJANČEVIĆ, SERBIA |
2. IVANA DAVIDOVIĆ, KBK VRANJE |
3. KRISTINA ARSIĆ, KBK Pobednik Beograd |
|
|
|
|
LK-Seniors (female) -65
1. SELENA IVANOVIĆ, Topic Team |
2. VALENTINA KERI, SERBIA |
3. ALEKSANRA IVANOVIC, KBK ZEMUN |
|
|
|
|
LK-Seniors (female) -70
1. NEVENA STEFANOVIĆ, Ful kontakt Beograd |
2. IVANA KILJIĆ, KBK VULKAN |
|
|
|
| |