Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Trofej Beograda 2019.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
POINT FIGHTING
KICK LIGHT
LOW KICK
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
PF - Children (male)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
PATRIK PRESEČAN
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-CHILD-M-30, PF-CHILD-M-33
3
3
19
0
16
2.
BENJAMIN TUKEC
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-CHILD-M-27
2
2
15
0
11
3.
GORAN MAKSIĆ
KBS FAJTER BRČKO
PF-CHILD-M+36
1
1
6
0
6
4.
JOVAN KOVRLIJA
KBK BATAJNICA
PF-CHILD-M-33
1
0
3
0
-4
5.
PAVLE STELJIĆ
KBK BATAJNICA
PF-CHILD-M-27
1
0
4
0
-5
6.
ANDREJ RONDOVIĆ
KBK BATAJNICA
PF-CHILD-M-30
1
0
0
0
-6
7.
JOVAN BURA
KBK BATAJNICA
PF-CHILD-M-27
1
0
0
0
-6
8.
MIHAJLO NEŠOVIĆ
KBK BATAJNICA
PF-CHILD-M-33
1
0
0
0
-6
9.
SAVA JEVTOVIĆ
KBK BATAJNICA
PF-CHILD-M+36
1
0
0
0
-6
PF - Children (female)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
STEFANI OSKOMIĆ
LEGEND
PF-CHILD-F-24
2
2
12
0
6
2.
NIKOLINA RISTIĆ
KBK BATAJNICA
PF-CHILD-F-24
1
0
4
0
-3
3.
MARIJA JOVIČIĆ
KBS FAJTER BRČKO
PF-CHILD-F-24
1
0
2
0
-3
PF - Y. Cadets (male)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
GABRIEL MOČILAC
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-YCAD-M+47
2
2
17
0
14
2.
STOJCEVSKI PAVEL
KBK``AS``-DELCEVO
PF-YCAD-M-47
1
1
6
0
6
3.
LJUBOJA MILOS
kbs Medak
PF-YCAD-M+47
2
1
4
0
-8
4.
ANTO JELKIĆ
2002 - Odzak
PF-YCAD-M+47
1
0
2
0
-3
5.
NEMANJA KOJIĆ
KBS FAJTER BRČKO
PF-YCAD-M+47
1
0
0
0
-3
6.
FILIP STEVANOVIĆ
KBS FAJTER BRČKO
PF-YCAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-6
PF - Y. Cadets (female)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
TINA PETROVIĆ
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-YCAD-F-32
2
2
11
0
7
2.
BARBARA BUNJEVAC
IVANIĆ GRAD
PF-YCAD-F+47
1
1
6
0
6
3.
EVA GAL
LEGEND
PF-YCAD-F-32, PF-YCAD-F-37
3
2
21
0
10
4.
ĆEHIĆ EMA
KBV Kurto
PF-YCAD-F-37
1
0
4
0
-3
5.
LANA KIRIN
TIGAR, Karlovac
PF-YCAD-F+47
1
0
0
0
-6
6.
STEFANELA TRNINIĆ
KBS FAJTER BRČKO
PF-YCAD-F-32
1
0
0
0
-6
7.
MILICA PETER
KBK BATAJNICA
PF-YCAD-F-37
1
0
2
0
-8
PF - O. Cadets (male)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
TEO GRGIĆ
2002 - Odzak
PF-OCAD-M-63
2
2
16
0
16
2.
DUŠAN SOKOLOVIĆ
Crna Kobra
PF-OCAD-M+69
2
2
10
0
8
3.
GABRIEL MOČILAC
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-OCAD-M-57
1
1
6
0
1
4.
ANTO JELKIĆ
2002 - Odzak
PF-OCAD-M-57
2
1
8
0
2
5.
PATRIK BERGER
ZAGREB
PF-OCAD-M-57, PF-OCAD-M-63
2
0
0
0
-13
6.
LUKA FILIPOVIĆ
Crna Kobra
PF-OCAD-M+69
1
0
1
0
-3
7.
ANDRIJA LILIĆ
Crna Kobra
PF-OCAD-M+69
1
0
1
0
-5
8.
KOSTA GLIŠIĆ
Decisive Strike Gym
PF-OCAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-6
PF - O. Cadets (female)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ELA MAGDIĆ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-OCAD-F-46, PF-OCAD-F-55
2
2
12
0
11
2.
MARTINA BUTERIN
VELEBIT
PF-OCAD-F-60
1
1
6
0
6
3.
NIKA PAVIČIĆ
VELEBIT
PF-OCAD-F-55
2
1
7
0
1
4.
ANA PRANJIĆ
TIGAR, Karlovac
PF-OCAD-F-46
1
0
0
0
-6
5.
KSENIJA MILOVIĆ
Crna Kobra
PF-OCAD-F-55
1
0
0
0
-6
6.
LANA KIRIN
TIGAR, Karlovac
PF-OCAD-F-60
1
0
0
0
-6
PF - Juniors (male)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
STEFAN ŠIJAN
Crna Kobra
PF-JUN-M-69
1
1
5
0
2
2.
NENAD ŠIJAN
Crna Kobra
PF-JUN-M-69
1
0
3
0
-2
PF - Juniors (female)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LUCIJA BAKALAR
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-JUN-F-70
1
1
3
0
2
2.
LARA MIHALIĆ
TIGAR, Karlovac
PF-JUN-F-70
2
1
7
0
4
3.
ENA VIDEKIĆ
TIGAR, Slunj
PF-JUN-F-70
1
0
0
0
-6
PF - Seniors (male)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.