PF - Boys beginners -28
1. PAVLE ĐURIĆ, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO |
2. OMER OSMIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak |
3. IMRAN KARABEGOVIC, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
|
PF - Boys beginners -32
1. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. IMRAN KARABEGOVIC, "ZINO" |
3. ANDREJ VASILIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO |
|
|
| |
PF - Girls beginners -25
1. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. LAMIJA ZEJNILOVIĆ, KBV "PRISON BREAK" |
3. SARAH HODZIC, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
|
PF - Girls beginners -28
1. EMA PLEŠE, MOSLAVAC |
2. SARAH HODZIC, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Girls beginners +32
1. ALMA ADEMOVIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK |
2. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Boys +32
1. MARKO NUJIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
2. JAN MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
3. KEMAL PEJKOVIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) -37
1. JAN MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. MARKO NUJIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
|
|
|
|
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) -42
1. MIHAJLO BUKVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO |
2. EMMAN HODŽIĆ, KBV Kurto |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Y. cadets begginers (male) +47
1. IVAN AMBROZIC, 2002 - Odzak |
2. MIHAJLO JEFTIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO |
3. ALEKSA SPAHIĆ, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO |
3. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
| | | |
PF - Y. cadets begginers (female) -37
1. BILIĆ DŽENANA, KBV Kurto |
2. ANA NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. ANTEA TOMAŠKOVIĆ, KUTINA |
3. SARA LUKOVIC, Albulena |
|
|
|
PF - Y. cadets begginers (female) -42
1. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC |
2. NAIDA DULIC, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Y. cadets begginers (female) -47
1. MARGARETA MUŠNJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. ANA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Y. cadets begginers (female) +47
1. JELENA BUKVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO |
2. ANA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
1. PETER VID SITAR, Klub borilnih veščin Samurai |
2. STOJCEVSKI PAVEL, KBK``AS``-DELCEVO |
3. MUSTAFA ŠABOVIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO |
3. BILAL HODŽIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO |
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA |
2. ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
1. SANDIN DZAJIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac |
2. ARDIAN GORANA, Albulena |
3. IMRAN OKERIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO |
3. IVAN AMBROZIC, 2002 - Odzak |
|
| | | |
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
1. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. AMINA CIKARIC, Golden Team Kalesija |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
1. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
2. MANDALENA JAZVIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
1. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
2. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC |
3. NAIDA DULIC, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
1. HANA GORETIĆ, KBC "Bihać" |
2. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
3. TARA GAĆEŠA, KUTINA |
|
|
| |
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
1. NAC POGOREVC, Klub borilnih veščin Samurai |
2. ART UJKASHI, Albulena |
3. EDON KRASNICI, Albulena |
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
1. KENAN KAZIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
2. ANTO JELKIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
3. SANJIN HRNJICA, "ZINO" |
3. AJDIN ALJIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
1. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
2. HANNAN BRKIĆ, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Older cadets (female) -42
1. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
2. ANA PRANJIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. RUKAJJA KAROVIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO |
|
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
1. LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. AJŠA DŽEHOVIĆ, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO |
3. TIJANA BUKVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO |
3. DZEJLANA ORASCANIN, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
1. NURHANA FAZLIC, atus-gratkorn |
2. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. ENA LUKOVAC, KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO |
|
| | | |
PF - Juniors (male) -63
1. ARNEL ZUBERI, KBS Ljutoc Orasac |
2. BENJAMIN TODOROVIĆ, Klub borilnih veščin Samurai |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniors (male) -69
1. MISLAV JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. KADRO MOLABECIROVIC, Albulena |
3. HARIS HAJDAREVIC, "ZINO" |
|
|
| |
PF - Juniors (female) -65
1. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. DIANA RAMIĆ, "ZINO" |
3. NECE MOLLABECIRI, Albulena |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Seniors (male) -84
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ABDULKERIM ŠEHOVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak |
3. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
|
|
PF - Seniors (male) -89
1. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. PAOLO LAZARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. DURSUM HASANIC, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
|
| |