Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Zlatni kik boxer Pljevlja 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
KICK LIGHT (36)
KL-Pioneers (male) -28
1. BERIN KUJEVIC - Univerzumm
2. HAJRUDIN DJOZGIC - Univerzumm
3. LUKA OTASEVIC - City stars - Budva
4. TARIK RASCIC - PLJEVLJA
KL-Pioneers (male) -32
KL-Pioneers (male) -37
KL-Pioneers (male) -42
KL-Pioneers (male) -47
1. ĐORĐEVIC ANDREJ - Boka Kotorska
2. ISAH TARHANIŠ - Univerzumm
KL-Pioneers (male) +47
1. DONČIĆ DRAGAN - Boka Kotorska
2. GILJAN VUK - Boka Kotorska
3. LAZAR MARKOVIC - Jaki
4. MIODRAG POPOVIC - Jaki
KL-Pioneers (female) -28
KL-Pioneers (female) -32
KL-Pioneers (female) -37
KL-Pioneers (female) -42
KL-Pioneers (female) -47
KL-Pioneers (female) +47
KL-Younger cadets (male) -42
KL-Younger cadets (male) -47
1. ĐURO ROLOVIĆ - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. LAZAR VUJOSEVIC - kbk bar
KL-Younger cadets (male) -52
KL-Younger cadets (male) -57
1. DINO AZEMOVIC - Univerzumm
2. ISAK AGOVIC - Univerzumm
3. ŠEVALJEVIĆ VASILIJE - Boka Kotorska
4. STEFAN PATAKI - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
KL-Younger cadets (male) -63
KL-Younger cadets (male) -69
KL-Younger cadets (male) +69
KL-Younger cadets (female) -42
KL-Younger cadets (female) -46
KL-Younger cadets (female) -50
KL-Younger cadets (female) -55
KL-Younger cadets (female) -60
KL-Younger cadets (female) -65
KL-Younger cadets (female) +65
KL-Older cadets (male) -42
KL-Older cadets (male) -47
1. GRGUREVIĆ STEFAN - Boka Kotorska
2. MENTOR GAŠI - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
KL-Older cadets (male) -52
KL-Older cadets (male) -57
1. DANIEL CULAFIC - City stars - Budva
2. DANILO DOBRKOVIC - Jaki
3. EMIR SELMANOSKI - City stars - Budva
KL-Older cadets (male) -63
KL-Older cadets (male) -69
KL-Older cadets (male) +69
1. AMAR RASCIC - PLJEVLJA
2. DRAGO VUJACIC - City stars - Budva
KL-Older cadets (female) -42
KL-Older cadets (female) -46
KL-Older cadets (female) -50
KL-Older cadets (female) -55
KL-Older cadets (female) -60
KL-Older cadets (female) -65
1. PILIPOVIĆ DEJANA - Boka Kotorska
2. ŠOĆ SARA - Boka Kotorska
KL-Older cadets (female) +65
KL-Juniors (male) -57
KL-Juniors (male) -63
KL-Juniors (male) -69
1. AVDULA KRASNIĆI - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. DUSAN BASANOVIC - Aristonn
3. EMIN TARHANIS - Univerzumm
4. MILOS MILICKOVIC - Aristonn
KL-Juniors (male) -74
KL-Juniors (male) -79
KL-Juniors (male) -84
1. SAVO LUBARDA - City stars - Budva
2. STEFAN BUSKOVIC - Aristonn
KL-Juniors (male) -89
1. ARMAN HERCEGLIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
2. SAMIR HAJRULA - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
KL-Juniors (male) -94
KL-Juniors (male) +94
1. DINO PUPOVIC - City stars - Budva
KL-Juniors (female) -50
KL-Juniors (female) -55
KL-Juniors (female) -60
KL-Juniors (female) -65
1. BELMA ISOVIĆ - KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
2. ŠOĆ SARA - Boka Kotorska
KL-Juniors (female) -70
KL-Juniors (female) +70
KL-Seniors (male) -57
KL-Seniors (male) -63
KL-Seniors (male) -69
KL-Seniors (male) -74
KL-Seniors (male) -79
KL-Seniors (male) -84
KL-Seniors (male) -89
KL-Seniors (male) -94
KL-Seniors (male) +94
KL-Seniors (female) -50
KL-Seniors (female) -55
KL-Seniors (female) -60
KL-Seniors (female) -65
KL-Seniors (female) -70
KL-Seniors (female) +70
LOW KICK (43)
LK-Cadets (male)-42
1. HARIS DAUTOVIC - Univerzumm
2. ISAH TARHANIŠ - Univerzumm
LK-Cadets (male)-45
LK-Cadets (male)-48
LK-Cadets (male)-51
1. AID SALJIC - Univerzumm
2. ISAK AGOVIC - Univerzumm
LK-Cadets (male)-54
LK-Cadets (male)-57
LK-Cadets (male)-60
1. ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA - Ilidža Sarajevo
2. SOFTIC MENAN - kbk bar
LK-Cadets (male)-63,5
1. BALSA MARTINOVIC - KBK"081" PODGORICA
2. KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ - Ilidža Sarajevo
LK-Cadets (male)-67
1. ALMIR MUJAGIĆ - FAVORIT BH
2. MILAN JANJIC - kbk bar
3. VUK FURTULA - KBK"081" PODGORICA
LK-Cadets (male)-71
1. AMAR RASCIC - PLJEVLJA
2. BENJAMIN DŽINDO - KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. MIRSAD MEHANOVIC - kbk bar
LK-Cadets (male)-75
LK-Cadets (male)-81
LK-Cadets (male)+81
1. MILOS MUGOSA - Aristonn
LK-Cadets (female)-36
LK-Cadets (female)-40
LK-Cadets (female)-44
LK-Cadets (female)-48
LK-Cadets (female)-52
LK-Cadets (female)-56
LK-Cadets (female)-60
LK-Cadets (female)+60
LK-Juniors (male) -51
LK-Juniors (male) -54
LK-Juniors (male) -57
1. BENJAMIN HOLJAN - KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
2. SADIK GAŠI - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
LK-Juniors (male) -60
LK-Juniors (male) -63,5
1. DAMJAN JOLIC - Perjanik
2. IMRAN KOLENOVIĆ - KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
LK-Juniors (male) -67
1. BALSA STOJANOVIC - Jaki
2. BEKA CENAJ - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
3. LUKA PETRUSIC - kbk bar
4. RADOMIR KUBUROVIC - Perjanik
LK-Juniors (male) -71
1. AMAR FETAHOVIC - Univerzumm
2. LUKA PERIŠIĆ - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
LK-Juniors (male) -75
1. ADNAN LICINA - Univerzumm
2. MALIK RAMIC - SKILL GYM TUZLA
3. MIRZA OMEROVIC - Univerzumm
4. NIKOLA MEDENICA - PLJEVLJA
LK-Juniors (male) -81
1. BELMIN KALAC - Univerzumm
2. SRĐAN MILJENOVIĆ - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
3. TARIK BECIROVIC - SKILL GYM TUZLA
LK-Juniors (male) -86
LK-Juniors (male) -91
LK-Juniors (male) +91
LK-Juniors (female) -48
LK-Juniors (female) -52
LK-Juniors (female) -56
LK-Juniors (female) -60
LK-Juniors (female) -65
1. BELMA ISOVIĆ - KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
2. JELENA SCEKIC - Perjanik
3. TEODORA MILINKOVIC - PLJEVLJA
LK-Juniors (female) -70
LK-Juniors (female) +70
LK-Seniors (male) -51
LK-Seniors (male) -54
LK-Seniors (male) -57
LK-Seniors (male) -60
LK-Seniors (male) -63,5
1. ARTEM AKHMEDOV - Sekutor
LK-Seniors (male) -67
LK-Seniors (male) -71
LK-Seniors (male) -75
1. RASIM ALUNOVIĆ - FAVORIT BH
2. REMKO DACIC - Aristonn
LK-Seniors (male) -81
LK-Seniors (male) -86
1. DEJVID KAJEVIC - Aristonn
2. DRAGAN ZECEVIC - KBK"081" PODGORICA
3. MIRKO JOVIĆ - Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
LK-Seniors (male) -91
1. ELMIR GORAK - KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
2. MIRZA IMAMOVIĆ - SKILL GYM TUZLA
LK-Seniors (male) +91
LK-Seniors (female) -48
LK-Seniors (female) -52
LK-Seniors (female) -56
LK-Seniors (female) -60
LK-Seniors (female) -65
LK-Seniors (female) -70
LK-Seniors (female) +70
K1 STYLE (6)
K1 - Juniors (male) -51
K1 - Juniors (male) -54
K1 - Juniors (male) -57
K1 - Juniors (male) -60
K1 - Juniors (male) -63,5
K1 - Juniors (male) -67
K1 - Juniors (male) -71
K1 - Juniors (male) -75
K1 - Juniors (male) -81
K1 - Juniors (male) -86
K1 - Juniors (male) -91
K1 - Juniors (male) +91
K1 - Juniors (female) -51
K1 - Juniors (female) -54
K1 - Juniors (female) -57
K1 - Juniors (female) -60
K1 - Juniors (female) -63,5
K1 - Juniors (female) -67
K1 - Juniors (female) -71
K1 - Juniors (female) -75
K1 - Juniors (female) -81
K1 - Juniors (female) -86
K1 - Juniors (female) -91
K1 - Juniors (female) +91
K1 - Seniors (male) -51
K1 - Seniors (male) -54
K1 - Seniors (male) -57
K1 - Seniors (male) -60
K1 - Seniors (male) -63,5
1. ANES DIZDAR - KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
2. ARTEM AKHMEDOV - Sekutor
K1 - Seniors (male) -67
K1 - Seniors (male) -71
K1 - Seniors (male) -75
1. ĐANI VRANIĆ - KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
2. REMKO DACIC - Aristonn
K1 - Seniors (male) -81
1. DEJVID KAJEVIC - Aristonn
2. HASAN KAČEVIĆ - KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
K1 - Seniors (male) -86
K1 - Seniors (male) -91
K1 - Seniors (male) +91
K1 - Seniors (female) -51
K1 - Seniors (female) -54
K1 - Seniors (female) -57
K1 - Seniors (female) -60
K1 - Seniors (female) -63,5
K1 - Seniors (female) -67
K1 - Seniors (female) -71
K1 - Seniors (female) -75
K1 - Seniors (female) -81
K1 - Seniors (female) -86
K1 - Seniors (female) -91
K1 - Seniors (female) +91