Selected tournament: Balkan Open 2016

DISPLAY TYPE
 
Point fighting (115)

PF - Boys -19

PF - Boys -22

PF - Boys -25

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA ŠARIĆ - LAV, Pula
  • BULGARIA
  • 2. KRISTIAN MARKOV - teamRADULOV
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. PEZIC ELMIR - Kbs Golden
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. PEZIC ENES - Kbs Golden

PF - Boys -28

    BULGARIA
  • 1. KRISTIAN MARKOV - teamRADULOV
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MARKO GRGIC - 2002 - Odzak
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA - KUTINA

PF - Boys -32

    BULGARIA
  • 1. DENIS PETROV - teamRADULOV
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JAN MIKULIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MARKO GRGIC - 2002 - Odzak

PF - Boys +32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANDRIJA KNEZEVIC - BROD
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. BENEDEK HADRA - BEREMEND SPORT KFT
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. EMMAN BRKIĆ - "ZINO"
  • DENMARK
  • 5. HUSO HUSEIN TOPCIBASIC - Kickboxing team Esbjerg

PF - Girls -19

PF - Girls -22

PF - Girls -25

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. ELENA HUDIN - KBV Ormož
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ENA BILIC - BROD
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. LAMIJA NOCIC - Kbs Golden

PF - Girls -28

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJNA HEKIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ - KUTINA
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH - BEREMEND SPORT KFT

PF - Girls -32

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. ANA HUDIN - KBV Ormož
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH - BEREMEND SPORT KFT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PETRA MIKULIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. SARA MUŠELJIĆ - KBV "Borac" B.Krupa

PF - Girls +32

    CROATIA
  • 1. PETRA MIKULIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM

PF - Younger cadets (male) -28

    BULGARIA
  • 1. DENIS PETROV - teamRADULOV
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN UDOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
  • BULGARIA
  • 3. MARTIN IVANOV - teamRADULOV
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MUHAREM ALAGIĆ - Galaja Sanski Most
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SADIN HAJRUDINOVIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN

PF - Younger cadets (male) -32

    BULGARIA
  • 1. DANAIL BLAGOEV - teamRADULOV
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HAMZA DŽINOVIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HAMZA MACIC - KBS Balkan Konjic
  • BULGARIA
  • 4. MARTIN IVANOV - teamRADULOV
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SANDIN DZAJIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • SLOVENIA
  • 6. TIN KOKOL - KBV Ormož
  • CROATIA
  • 7. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA - KUTINA

PF - Younger cadets (male) -37

    BULGARIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR AVRAMOV - teamRADULOV
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ - KUTINA
  • BULGARIA
  • 3. DANAIL BLAGOEV - teamRADULOV
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. KENAN KAZIĆ - Galaja Sanski Most
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUKA HUŠAK - LAV, Pula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. SANDIN DZAJIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. TEO GRGIĆ - 2002 - Odzak

PF - Younger cadets (male) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • BULGARIA
  • 2. ALEKSANDAR AVRAMOV - teamRADULOV
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ - KUTINA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. EMMAN BRKIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BULGARIA
  • 5. GREORGI GREORGIEV - teamRADULOV
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MORIS TRBULIN - LAV, Pula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. SANJIN HRNJICA - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. TARIK OKERIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

PF - Younger cadets (male) -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMINIK LOVRIĆ - OMEGA
  • BULGARIA
  • 2. GREORGI GREORGIEV - teamRADULOV
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MIHAEL LOVRIĆ - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MORIS TRBULIN - LAV, Pula
  • BULGARIA
  • 5. SIMEON RANGELOV - teamRADULOV

PF - Younger cadets (male) +47

    HUNGARY
  • 1. DOMINIK LOÓS - Yoko Kick-box Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HANNAN BRKIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. JAHJA BAJRIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. RIJAD OKERIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BULGARIA
  • 5. SIMEON RANGELOV - teamRADULOV
  • CROATIA
  • 6. STJEPAN ANDRIĆ - OMEGA

PF - Younger cadets (female) -28

PF - Younger cadets (female) -32

    CROATIA
  • 1. NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETRA MIKULIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM

PF - Younger cadets (female) -37

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMA HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. LAMIJA HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PETRA MIKULIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM

PF - Younger cadets (female) -42

PF - Younger cadets (female) -47

PF - Younger cadets (female) +47

PF - Older cadets (male) -32

PF - Older cadets (male) -37

PF - Older cadets (male) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MORIS TRBULIN - LAV, Pula

PF - Older cadets (male) -47

    HUNGARY
  • 1. DOMINIK LOÓS - Yoko Kick-box Team
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ELVIN PEČENKOVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BULGARIA
  • 3. SIMEON RANGELOV - teamRADULOV

PF - Older cadets (male) -52

    HUNGARY
  • 1. DOMINIK LOÓS - Yoko Kick-box Team
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILIP GRBIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LOREN DOMBA - LAV, Pula

PF - Older cadets (male) -57

PF - Older cadets (male) -63

PF - Older cadets (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. SANJIN DZAJIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac

PF - Older cadets (male) +69

PF - Older cadets (female) -32

PF - Older cadets (female) -37

PF - Older cadets (female) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ARIJANA SILAJDŽIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. DÓRA BALAJTHY - BEREMEND SPORT KFT
  • AUSTRIA
  • 3. NURHANA FAZLIC - ATUS Gratkorn

PF - Older cadets (female) -46

PF - Older cadets (female) -50

PF - Older cadets (female) -55

PF - Older cadets (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMINA ŠEHIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HANA HEKIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MANUELA MEDIĆ - LAV, Pula

PF - Older cadets (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DIANA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HANA MIDŽIĆ - "ZINO"

PF - Older cadets (female) +65

    DENMARK
  • 1. HATIDZA TOPCIBASIC - Kickboxing team Esbjerg

PF - Juniors (male) -57

PF - Juniors (male) -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP GRBIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HUSEJN KAROVIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA

PF - Juniors (male) -69

PF - Juniors (male) -74

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULAH SARAJLIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADIS BEĆOVIĆ - KBV Tornado Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. NERMIN KEREŠ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

PF - Juniors (male) -79

PF - Juniors (male) -84

PF - Juniors (male) -89

PF - Juniors (male) -94

PF - Juniors (male) +94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AHMED KADIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

PF - Juniors (female) -50

PF - Juniors (female) -55

    HUNGARY
  • 1. KLAUDIA KOVÁCS - BEREMEND SPORT KFT
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SANDRA ČELEBIĆ - "ZINO"

PF - Juniors (female) -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. MANUELA MEDIĆ - LAV, Pula

PF - Juniors (female) -65

PF - Juniors (female) -70

PF - Juniors (female) +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANITA SANTOR - BROD

PF - Seniors (male) -57

PF - Seniors (male) -63

PF - Seniors (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ERMIN IMŠIROVIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Seniors (male) -74

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. ZOLTÁN CSORDÁS - BEREMEND SPORT KFT

PF - Seniors (male) -79

    SERBIA
  • 1. AJREDIN AJETI - KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac

PF - Seniors (male) -84

    SERBIA
  • 1. AJREDIN AJETI - KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DURSUM HASANIC - Galaja Sanski Most
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac

PF - Seniors (male) -89

PF - Seniors (male) -94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJDIN SALCIN - KBV Tornado Sarajevo
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. ISTVÁN TÓTH - BEREMEND SPORT KFT
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. RAMIZ SEHOVIC - KBV Tornado Sarajevo

PF - Seniors (male) +94

PF - Seniors (female) -50

PF - Seniors (female) -55

PF - Seniors (female) -60

PF - Seniors (female) -65

PF - Seniors (female) -70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MIJA UKROPINA - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SARA PAČIĆ - "ZINO"

PF - Veterans (male) -63

PF - Veterans (male) -74

PF - Veterans (male) -84

PF - Veterans (male) -94

    HUNGARY
  • 1. BALAJTHY ZOLTÁN - BEREMEND SPORT KFT
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. ISTVÁN TÓTH - BEREMEND SPORT KFT

PF - Veterans (male) +94

PF - Veterans (female) -55

PF - Veterans (female) -65

PF - Veterans (female) +65

Light contact (105)

LC - Older cadets (male) -32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HAMZA DŽINOVIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. ILIJA PEROVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MUAMER DEDIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ

LC - Older cadets (male) -37

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MIRSAD HASIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. TEO GRGIĆ - 2002 - Odzak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. VIKTOR MILIĆ - Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo

LC - Older cadets (male) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IVAN PETKOVIĆ - Velež Nevesinje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SANJIN HRNJICA - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. TARIK OKERIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

LC - Older cadets (male) -47

    HUNGARY
  • 1. BORISZ VISZKET - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DINO RUŽNIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. HORVATH GYULA - Esztergomi KBSE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MUHAMED DŽINOVIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN

LC - Older cadets (male) -52

    HUNGARY
  • 1. BOTOND LACZKOVICS - Zrinyi Miklos Kick-box Akademia
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. DENIS PRELOG - KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. DOMINIK BOROK - Esztergomi KBSE
  • HUNGARY
  • 4. MAGYAR SZABOLCS - Esztergomi KBSE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MUHAMED DŽINOVIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN

LC - Older cadets (male) -57

    HUNGARY
  • 1. ÁKOS BOLFÁN - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. BENCE KAJTÁR - Esztergomi KBSE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IBRAHIM NADAREVIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. IVAN JUKIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • HUNGARY
  • 5. RAYMUND BALI - Nyergesujfalu SE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. RIJAD OKERIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

LC - Older cadets (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN DEDIC - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ALDIN DŽANIĆ - "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. BENCE DEBRE - Zrinyi Miklos Kick-box Akademia
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. NUSMIR HAJRIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah

LC - Older cadets (male) -69

    HUNGARY
  • 1. DOMINIK BEDNANICS - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MARIO JELOVIC - Kickboxing klub BITLIS
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MEHMED ĐULIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah

LC - Older cadets (male) +69

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. ALEN BRATINŠČAK - KBV Ormož
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ELMIR AVDIC - Kbv Flek Tom Cat
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. VIKTOR VÍGVÁRY - Esztergomi KBSE

LC - Older cadets (female) -32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMINA TRAVANČIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah

LC - Older cadets (female) -37

LC - Older cadets (female) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA JUSIĆ - KBV "Borac" B.Krupa
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. DÓRA BALAJTHY - BEREMEND SPORT KFT
  • AUSTRIA
  • 3. NURHANA FAZLIC - ATUS Gratkorn

LC - Older cadets (female) -46

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA JUSIĆ - KBV "Borac" B.Krupa
  • SERBIA
  • 2. ZORANA NIKOLIC - KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste

LC - Older cadets (female) -50

LC - Older cadets (female) -55

LC - Older cadets (female) -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARINA LONČAR - IMOTSKI
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NAIDA MUHIĆ - "ZINO"
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. VIKTORIJA VARADINOVA - WAKO MACEDONIA

LC - Older cadets (female) -65

    SERBIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDRA RAPAIC - KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. LEA BERKE - KBK Power kick Murska Sobota

LC - Older cadets (female) +65

    DENMARK
  • 1. HATIDZA TOPCIBASIC - Kickboxing team Esbjerg

LC - Juniors (male) -57

    HUNGARY
  • 1. ALEXANDER DIDENKÓ - Nyergesujfalu SE
  • SERBIA
  • 2. ANES BRULIC - Sandzak Warriors Novi Pazar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ISMAIL HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
  • HUNGARY
  • 4. KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • HUNGARY
  • 5. PATRIK GRÜNCZEISZ - Controll SportClub Szombathely

LC - Juniors (male) -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADAM HERCOG - OMEGA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADNAN HALILOVIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HUSEJN KAROVIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MERIM KARABEGOVIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • HUNGARY
  • 5. MILÀN HABDA - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • CROATIA
  • 6. PATRIK ČAUŠ - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 7. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA

LC - Juniors (male) -69

    HUNGARY
  • 1. ÁDÁM BOLFÁN - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADIS BEĆOVIĆ - KBV Tornado Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ARMIN ALKAZ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. BAJRO ĐULIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • HUNGARY
  • 5. BALÁZS TAR - Zrinyi Miklos Kick-box Akademia
  • HUNGARY
  • 6. DÁNIEL HEGYESI - Esztergomi KBSE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. ELDAR HALILOVIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • HUNGARY
  • 8. MARTIN HAMMER - KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy

LC - Juniors (male) -74

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULAH SARAJLIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. ÁDÁM BOLFÁN - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. BALÁZS TAR - Zrinyi Miklos Kick-box Akademia
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. EDNAN AGIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MURIZ HADŽIKADUNIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. NERMIN KEREŠ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

LC - Juniors (male) -79

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. BLASHKO PETKOVSKI - WAKO MACEDONIA
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. EMANUEL SZMOLEK - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • SLOVENIA
  • 3. MARTIN ŠPILAK - KBK Power kick Murska Sobota

LC - Juniors (male) -84

LC - Juniors (male) -89

LC - Juniors (male) -94

LC - Juniors (male) +94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AHMED KADIĆ - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. BENJAMIN BRATINŠČAK - KBV Ormož

LC - Juniors (female) -50

LC - Juniors (female) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. GRACIA MARIĆ - KUTINA
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. KLAUDIA KOVÁCS - BEREMEND SPORT KFT
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. PETRA VANCSIK - Controll SportClub Szombathely

LC - Juniors (female) -60

LC - Juniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMINA FERIZOVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. MAJA ČREŠNJOVNJAK - KBK Power kick Murska Sobota
  • CROATIA
  • 3. RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA - KUTINA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. TEODORA MIČIĆ - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

LC - Juniors (female) -70

LC - Juniors (female) +70

LC - Seniors (male) -57

LC - Seniors (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMAR NUROVIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ - Controll SportClub Szombathely

LC - Seniors (male) -69

    HUNGARY
  • 1. BALÁZS TAR - Zrinyi Miklos Kick-box Akademia
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IBRAHIM GVERIĆ - "ZINO"

LC - Seniors (male) -74

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MATEJ ŠIŠKO - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. ZOLTÁN CSORDÁS - BEREMEND SPORT KFT

LC - Seniors (male) -79

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DURSUM HASANIC - Galaja Sanski Most
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DŽENAN ALIBALIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah

LC - Seniors (male) -84

LC - Seniors (male) -89

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJDIN SALCIN - KBV Tornado Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EDIN VUČELJ - "Tigar" CAZIN

LC - Seniors (male) -94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. FRANJO ČUPIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. JASMIN HAMZIĆ - KBS Golden team Kalesija
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. RAMIZ HOŠIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. RAMIZ SEHOVIC - KBV Tornado Sarajevo

LC - Seniors (male) +94

LC - Seniors (female) -50

LC - Seniors (female) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. GRACIA MARIĆ - KUTINA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SAMRA MRŠO - KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO

LC - Seniors (female) -60

LC - Seniors (female) -65

LC - Seniors (female) -70

LC - Seniors (female) +70

LC - Veterans (male) -63

LC - Veterans (male) -74

LC - Veterans (male) -84

    HUNGARY
  • 1. PATRIK BALI - Nyergesujfalu SE
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. SÀNDOR FERENC BÀRDOSI - Controll SportClub Szombathely

LC - Veterans (male) -94

    HUNGARY
  • 1. BALAJTHY ZOLTÁN - BEREMEND SPORT KFT
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. ISTVÁN TÓTH - BEREMEND SPORT KFT

LC - Veterans (male) +94

LC - Veterans (female) -55

LC - Veterans (female) -65

LC - Veterans (female) +65

Kick light (140)

KL - Older cadets (male) -32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HAMZA MACIC - KBS Balkan Konjic
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. ILIJA PEROVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MIRSAD HASIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MUAMER DEDIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ

KL - Older cadets (male) -37

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BORISLAV MILUTINOVIC - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
  • SERBIA
  • 2. STEFAN PAVLOVIC - SD Kombat Smederevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. VIKTOR MILIĆ - Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo

KL - Older cadets (male) -42

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMAR TOKMO - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • SERBIA
  • 2. ANDRIJA MATIJASEVIC - Anarchy Gym
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IVAN PETKOVIĆ - Velež Nevesinje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. LUKA LOPATIĆ - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. NIKOLA PEJIC - Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"

KL - Older cadets (male) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABAZ KUCEVIC - Kbv Flek Tom Cat
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. BORISZ VISZKET - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. HORVATH GYULA - Esztergomi KBSE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ISMAR OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 5. NIKOLA PRLJA - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 6. RELJA POPOVIC - KBK"081" PODGORICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. TARIK BACIC - Kbv Flek Tom Cat

KL - Older cadets (male) -52

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIN BAJRIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. BOTOND LACZKOVICS - Zrinyi Miklos Kick-box Akademia
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. DOMINIK BOROK - Esztergomi KBSE
  • HUNGARY
  • 4. MAGYAR SZABOLCS - Esztergomi KBSE

KL - Older cadets (male) -57

    HUNGARY
  • 1. ÁKOS BOLFÁN - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ALDIN MASLESA - KBS Balkan Konjic
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. ASTRIT EJUPI - WAKO MACEDONIA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. IVAN JUKIĆ - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MIHAEL PAVLIČIĆ - VUKOVARSKI SOKOL
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 6. NIKOLA RATKOVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • HUNGARY
  • 7. RAYMUND BALI - Nyergesujfalu SE

KL - Older cadets (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADI BAJRIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADNAN DEDIC - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ALEKSANDAR KOVAČEVIC - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • HUNGARY
  • 4. BENCE DEBRE - Zrinyi Miklos Kick-box Akademia
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 5. DARKO NAJDOV - WAKO MACEDONIA
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 6. ILIJA VUJOVIĆ - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"

KL - Older cadets (male) -69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMAR MEMISEVIC - Kbv Flek Tom Cat
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EDVIN POPARA - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HAJRUDIN ADŽIĆ - "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. LIPOVAČA DINO - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SANJIN DZAJIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. SASA RADOVANOVIC - Kick box club Draženko Ninic

KL - Older cadets (male) +69

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMRUDIN SINANOVIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HUSO TURIC - Kbs Golden
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. KERIM DURAK - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MUNIR MUJČIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • HUNGARY
  • 5. VIKTOR VÍGVÁRY - Esztergomi KBSE

KL - Older cadets (female) -32

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMINA TRAVANČIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah

KL - Older cadets (female) -37

KL - Older cadets (female) -42

KL - Older cadets (female) -46

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MAJA OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
  • SERBIA
  • 2. ZORANA NIKOLIC - KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste

KL - Older cadets (female) -50

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BOJANA RAILIC - DESPOT PRNJAVOR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NIKOLINA ZARIC - DESPOT PRNJAVOR

KL - Older cadets (female) -55

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. JOVANA ARSOVA - WAKO MACEDONIA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARINA LONČAR - IMOTSKI

KL - Older cadets (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMINA ŠEHIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. VIKTORIJA VARADINOVA - WAKO MACEDONIA

KL - Older cadets (female) -65

KL - Older cadets (female) +65

    SERBIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDRA RAPAIC - KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. TEODORA BUTKOVIĆ - KBK Borac Banja Luka

KL - Juniors (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AHMED BULJINA - KBV FOJNICA
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. ALEXANDER DIDENKÓ - Nyergesujfalu SE
  • SERBIA
  • 3. ANES BRULIC - Sandzak Warriors Novi Pazar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. DŽAN KLISURA - KBV FOJNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • HUNGARY
  • 6. KRISZTOFER SZÁSZ - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 7. MIHAIL DIMITROV - WAKO MACEDONIA
  • HUNGARY
  • 8. PATRIK GRÜNCZEISZ - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 9. RIZOV FILIP - WAKO MACEDONIA

KL - Juniors (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN HALILOVIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. BRANKO MILIĆ - Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. BURIM RUFATI - WAKO MACEDONIA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. DARKO VASILJEVIC - Kickboxing klub gong prijedor
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. DINKO HALILAGIĆ - "ZINO"
  • HUNGARY
  • 6. MILÀN HABDA - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • SERBIA
  • 7. PETAR PETROVIC - Anarchy Gym
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. SLAVIŠA JANJILOVIĆ - PREDATOR DOBOJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. SLOBODAN BJELIČIĆ - KBS Rudar Stanari

KL - Juniors (male) -69

    HUNGARY
  • 1. ÁDÁM BOLFÁN - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ARMIN ALKAZ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. BRANKO DJUKIĆ - Klub borilačkih sportova "Rudar"
  • HUNGARY
  • 4. DÁNIEL HEGYESI - Esztergomi KBSE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. ELDAR HALILOVIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • HUNGARY
  • 6. MARTIN HAMMER - KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 7. STEFAN SANDEV - WAKO MACEDONIA

KL - Juniors (male) -74

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. BLASHKO PETKOVSKI - WAKO MACEDONIA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DRAGOMIR VESELINOVIĆ - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EDNAN AGIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • HUNGARY
  • 4. EMANUEL SZMOLEK - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MURIZ HADŽIKADUNIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. SAŠA KARAJICA - Klub borilačkih sportova "Rudar"

KL - Juniors (male) -79

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. AZRET ZEKIRI - WAKO MACEDONIA
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. EMANUEL SZMOLEK - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MARKO PEJIC - Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. SINISA POPOVIC - Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"

KL - Juniors (male) -84

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. DURAK ASANI - WAKO MACEDONIA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SRDJAN VUČKOVAC - Klub borilačkih sportova "Rudar"

KL - Juniors (male) -89

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ELVEDIN UNKIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. PEJO GUBERAC - 2002 - Odzak

KL - Juniors (male) -94

KL - Juniors (male) +94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JASMIN POTUR - KBS Balkan Konjic

KL - Juniors (female) -50

KL - Juniors (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMIRA KUNALIĆ - PREDATOR DOBOJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANAMARIJA RADMAN - Kickboxing klub BITLIS
  • HUNGARY
  • 3. PETRA VANCSIK - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ŠEJLA ORAŠČANIN - "ZINO"

KL - Juniors (female) -60

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDRA SPASESKI - KBV SEVNICA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANAMARIJA ČVRK - KUTINA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. SOFIJANA MARKOVSKA - WAKO MACEDONIA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 4. TEJA CESAR - KBV SEVNICA

KL - Juniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. NEJRA RAHMANOVIĆ - KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NOVKA ČOPRKA - Klub borilačkih sportova "Rudar"

KL - Juniors (female) -70

KL - Juniors (female) +70

KL - Seniors (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANIS BAJRAMOVIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. PATRIK GRÜNCZEISZ - Controll SportClub Szombathely

KL - Seniors (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AGO ARTUKOVIC - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMAR NUROVIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. NIJAZ LJUBIJANKIĆ - "ZINO"

KL - Seniors (male) -69

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. BAJROM RAMADANI - WAKO MACEDONIA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. MANOJLOVSKI NENAD - WAKO MACEDONIA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SELMIR DELIĆ - "Fighter-Doboj Jug"

KL - Seniors (male) -74

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BENJAMIN DIZDAREVIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MARIO MARIJANOVIC - DESPOT PRNJAVOR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MATEJ ŠIŠKO - GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MILOS KOVACEVIC - KBS Winer Prijedor

KL - Seniors (male) -79

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DEJAN ĐOKIĆ - KBS Rudar Stanari
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HAMZA MALKOČ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. STUPAC ENVER - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. VELID BLAZEVIC - Kickboxing klub gong prijedor

KL - Seniors (male) -84

    FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 1. FILIP NAKOVSKI - WAKO MACEDONIA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. ŽAN HIŽMAN - KBV SEVNICA

KL - Seniors (male) -89

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MAHIR TURKO - KBV FOJNICA
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. TAKI GOGOV - WAKO MACEDONIA

KL - Seniors (male) -94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. FRANJO ČUPIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ

KL - Seniors (male) +94

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIS ZULIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • SERBIA
  • 2. NEMANJA POPOVIĆ KMET - Free Fighters Gym

KL - Seniors (female) -50

KL - Seniors (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADELINA HRNJICA - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. PETRA VANCSIK - Controll SportClub Szombathely
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SELMA HOROZOVIĆ - Kick-box klub Prijedor

KL - Seniors (female) -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANAMARIJA ČVRK - KUTINA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MAJDA HRNJICA - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • SLOVENIA
  • 3. MARUŠA CRNIĆ - KBV SEVNICA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MERISA ALJIĆ - "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
  • SERBIA
  • 5. NINA KOROMAN - KBK Pobednik Beograd
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 6. TODOROVA STEFANI - WAKO MACEDONIA

KL - Seniors (female) -65

KL - Seniors (female) -70

KL - Seniors (female) +70

K1 Style (37)

K1 - Juniors (male) -51

K1 - Juniors (male) -54

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. SIMO JOSIPOVIĆ - kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SRĐAN VUČEN - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

K1 - Juniors (male) -57

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HAJRUDIN ČAMDŽIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HALIL FEJZIC - KBV "Gazija"

K1 - Juniors (male) -60

    UKRAINE
  • 1. DANYIL KAZANTSEV - WAKO Ukraine
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MARKO DMITROVIĆ - kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
  • SERBIA
  • 3. SLOBODAN MITROVIC - Anarchy Gym

K1 - Juniors (male) -63,5

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BRANKO MILIĆ - Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
  • SERBIA
  • 2. FARIS PRENCA - Sandzak Warriors Novi Pazar
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. PEJKOVIC VLADIMIR - kbk bar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. STEFAN ĐUKIĆ - kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"

K1 - Juniors (male) -67

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN ČOLIĆ - SKILL GYM TUZLA
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. BARNABÁS LÁSZLÓ - Esztergomi KBSE

K1 - Juniors (male) -71

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ĐORĐE KAJTEZ - kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MILJAN KOVAČEVIĆ - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ŽUNIĆ TARIK - Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje

K1 - Juniors (male) -75

K1 - Juniors (male) -81

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ESAD KADRIC - Kbv Flek Tom Cat
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. NEMANJA PONORAC - kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
  • UKRAINE
  • 4. OLEKSANDR PAVLIUK - WAKO Ukraine

K1 - Juniors (male) -86

K1 - Juniors (male) -91

K1 - Juniors (male) +91

K1 - Juniors (female) -48

K1 - Juniors (female) -52

K1 - Juniors (female) -56

K1 - Juniors (female) -60

K1 - Juniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ŠEJLA OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK

K1 - Juniors (female) -70

K1 - Juniors (female) +70

K1 - Seniors (male) -51

K1 - Seniors (male) -54

K1 - Seniors (male) -57

K1 - Seniors (male) -60

K1 - Seniors (male) -63,5

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AGO ARTUKOVIC - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • SERBIA
  • 2. SLOBODAN MITROVIC - Anarchy Gym
  • SERBIA
  • 3. ZORAN BUBALO - Free Fighters Gym

K1 - Seniors (male) -67

K1 - Seniors (male) -71

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. CEDO TDI PANTIC - Kbs Hektor
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HARIS BRKO BIBER - KBV "Gazija"

K1 - Seniors (male) -75

K1 - Seniors (male) -81

    SERBIA
  • 1. LJUBO JALOVI - KBS "Vrbas"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MIRZA BEĆIRBAŠIĆ - SKILL GYM TUZLA

K1 - Seniors (male) -86

K1 - Seniors (male) -91

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AHMED KRNJIĆ - Isak-Ze
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DANILO TOSIC - Kick box club Draženko Ninic
  • SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS
  • 3. NJEGOŠ TUFFI - PRO FIGHT GYM GOTEBOR,
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. TARIK MAŠIĆ - SKILL GYM TUZLA

K1 - Seniors (male) +91

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIS BEŠIĆ - KBV "Borac" B.Krupa

K1 - Seniors (female) -48

K1 - Seniors (female) -52

K1 - Seniors (female) -56

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. PETROVIC ANASTAZIJA - kbk bar

K1 - Seniors (female) -60

K1 - Seniors (female) -65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ŠEJLA OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK

K1 - Seniors (female) -70

K1 - Seniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JASMINA MERDIC - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MILICA CVIJIĆ - kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"
Low kick (58)

LK - Juniors (male) -51

LK - Juniors (male) -54

    HUNGARY
  • 1. LARION NAGY - Esztergomi KBSE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SIMO JOSIPOVIĆ - kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"

LK - Juniors (male) -57

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. DAVID LUKOVAC - KBK"081" PODGORICA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. ZAN SIVEC - KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM

LK - Juniors (male) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALMIN HODZIC - Kbv Flek Tom Cat
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. DANYIL KAZANTSEV - WAKO Ukraine

LK - Juniors (male) -63,5

    CROATIA
  • 1. ROKO DOŽDOR - PIT BULL, Split
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. VANJA DUJIN - KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO

LK - Juniors (male) -67

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ENID SPAGO - KBS Balkan Konjic
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. RAMADANI HADIS - WAKO MACEDONIA

LK - Juniors (male) -71

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ERMIN IMŠIROVIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MURAT NOVALIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići

LK - Juniors (male) -75

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MANOJLO ĐURIĆ - KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MIODRAG SLAVISA - KBS Winer Prijedor
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. TARIK ALIBEGOVIC - Kbv Flek Tom Cat

LK - Juniors (male) -81

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMAR ABDIĆ - FAVORIT BH
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ELVIS BOROVČEVIĆ - KFWSC
  • UKRAINE
  • 3. OLEKSANDR PAVLIUK - WAKO Ukraine

LK - Juniors (male) -86

LK - Juniors (male) -91

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ELVEDIN UNKIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ENSAR KOŽO - Isak-Ze
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. HARIS ZJAKIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MIRZA PRAMENKOVIC - KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža

LK - Juniors (male) +91

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JASMIN POTUR - KBS Balkan Konjic

LK - Juniors (female) -48

LK - Juniors (female) -52

LK - Juniors (female) -56

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ŠEJLA ORAŠČANIN - "ZINO"

LK - Juniors (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJLA VOJIĆ - FAVORIT BH
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. MINA POPOVIC - KBK"081" PODGORICA

LK - Juniors (female) -65

LK - Juniors (female) -70

LK - Juniors (female) +70

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ELHANA SELMANOVIĆ - KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. TEODORA BUTKOVIĆ - KBK Borac Banja Luka

LK - Seniors (male) -51

LK - Seniors (male) -54

LK - Seniors (male) -57

LK - Seniors (male) -60

LK - Seniors (male) -63,5

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DENIS HRNČIĆ - KBV "Borac" B.Krupa
  • SERBIA
  • 2. ZORAN BUBALO - Free Fighters Gym

LK - Seniors (male) -67

LK - Seniors (male) -71

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DRAGAN DRAGOJEVIC - Kickboxing klub gong prijedor
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. GORAN KOSTIĆ - G Fight Gym - Grčica

LK - Seniors (male) -75

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DEJAN DRAGOVIĆ - Velež Nevesinje
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DINO KURJAKOVIĆ - "ZINO"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IGOR MACKOVIC - KBS Winer Prijedor
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. VASILIJE TERZIC - KBK"081" PODGORICA
  • SLOVENIA
  • 5. ŽIGA PEČNIK - KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM

LK - Seniors (male) -81

    SERBIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR MENKOVIC - SD Kombat Smederevo
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 2. GJORGJIEV DIMITAR - WAKO MACEDONIA
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. STEFAN SAPURIC - KBK"081" PODGORICA

LK - Seniors (male) -86

    SERBIA
  • 1. BRANKO VUCETIC - SD Kombat Smederevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. NIKOLA DROBNJAK - Kbv Flek Tom Cat
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKOLA TOMIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD

LK - Seniors (male) -91

LK - Seniors (male) +91

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR DANILOVIC - Kik boks klub "Lovćen"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. JASMIN HAMZIC - Kbs Golden
  • FYR OF MACEDONIA
  • 3. MILAN KUBIN - WAKO MACEDONIA
  • SERBIA
  • 4. NEMANJA POPOVIĆ KMET - Free Fighters Gym
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SAVA KLEPIC - Kick box club Draženko Ninic

LK - Seniors (female) -48

LK - Seniors (female) -52

LK - Seniors (female) -56

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMRA BABAJIC - Kbv Flek Tom Cat
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DRAGANA VITKOVIĆ - Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. PETROVIC ANASTAZIJA - kbk bar

LK - Seniors (female) -60

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADELINA HRNJICA - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MAJDA HRNJICA - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
  • SERBIA
  • 3. NINA KOROMAN - KBK Pobednik Beograd

LK - Seniors (female) -65

LK - Seniors (female) -70

LK - Seniors (female) +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA MATIJAŠEVIĆ - VUKOVARSKI SOKOL
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. JASMINA MERDIC - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MILICA CVIJIĆ - kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"