Selected tournament: Balkan Open 2016

DISPLAY TYPE
 
Point fighting (115)
   
1. teamRADULOV15
2. "Tigar" CAZIN6
3. "ZINO" 9
4. 2002 - Odzak3
5. ATUS Gratkorn1
6. BEREMEND SPORT KFT9
7. BROD3
8. BUDOKAI LABIN6
9. Galaja Sanski Most3
10. KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste2
11. KBS Balkan Konjic1
12. Kbs Golden3
13. KBS Ljutoc Orasac9
14. KBV "Borac" B.Krupa1
15. KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO1
16. KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO6
17. KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK1
18. KBV Ormož3
19. KBV Tornado Sarajevo3
20. KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak1
21. Kickboxing team Esbjerg2
22. KUTINA5
23. LAV, Pula9
24. OMEGA5
25. TOMISLAV GYM5
26. Yoko Kick-box Team3
 
Light contact (105)
   
1. "Fighter-Doboj Jug"1
2. "Tigar" CAZIN7
3. "ZINO" 4
4. 2002 - Odzak1
5. ATUS Gratkorn1
6. BEREMEND SPORT KFT5
7. CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ9
8. Controll SportClub Szombathely12
9. Esztergomi KBSE6
10. Galaja Sanski Most1
11. GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO2
12. IMOTSKI1
13. IVANIĆ GRAD1
14. KBK Power kick Murska Sobota4
15. KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste2
16. KBS Borac Jelah6
17. KBS Golden team Kalesija1
18. KBS Ljutoc Orasac3
19. KBV "Borac" B.Krupa2
20. KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO1
21. KBV "TAEKYON" SARAJEVO7
22. Kbv Flek Tom Cat1
23. KBV Ormož2
24. KBV Tornado Sarajevo3
25. Kickboxing klub BITLIS1
26. Kickboxing team Esbjerg1
27. Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo1
28. Kik boks klub "Lovćen"1
29. KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy1
30. KUTINA3
31. Nyergesujfalu SE3
32. OMEGA2
33. Sandzak Warriors Novi Pazar1
34. Velež Nevesinje1
35. WAKO MACEDONIA2
36. Zrinyi Miklos Kick-box Akademia5
 
Kick light (140)
   
1. "Fighter-Doboj Jug"3
2. "ZINO" 3
3. 2002 - Odzak1
4. Anarchy Gym2
5. CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ12
6. Controll SportClub Szombathely11
7. DESPOT PRNJAVOR3
8. Esztergomi KBSE5
9. Free Fighters Gym1
10. GOLDEN GLORY LIVNO3
11. IMOTSKI1
12. KBK Borac Banja Luka1
13. KBK Pobednik Beograd1
14. KBK"081" PODGORICA1
15. KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale3
16. KBS "Spartanac" Zitiste2
17. KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići1
18. KBS Balkan Konjic3
19. KBS Borac Jelah3
20. Kbs Golden1
21. KBS Ljutoc Orasac10
22. KBS Rudar Stanari2
23. KBS Winer Prijedor1
24. KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO1
25. Kbv Flek Tom Cat3
26. KBV FOJNICA4
27. KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK2
28. KBV SEVNICA4
29. KBV-ĐERZELEZ-Kiseljak4
30. Kick box club Draženko Ninic1
31. Kick-box klub Prijedor1
32. Kickboxing klub BITLIS1
33. Kickboxing klub gong prijedor2
34. Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo2
35. Kik boks klub "Lovćen"4
36. KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy1
37. Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"3
38. Klub borilačkih sportova "Rudar"4
39. KUTINA2
40. Nyergesujfalu SE2
41. PREDATOR DOBOJ2
42. Sandzak Warriors Novi Pazar1
43. SD Kombat Smederevo1
44. Velež Nevesinje1
45. VUKOVARSKI SOKOL1
46. WAKO MACEDONIA17
47. Zrinyi Miklos Kick-box Akademia2
 
K1 Style (37)
   
1. Anarchy Gym2
2. CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ3
3. Esztergomi KBSE1
4. Free Fighters Gym1
5. Isak-Ze1
6. kbk bar2
7. KBS "Vrbas"1
8. Kbs Hektor1
9. KBV "Borac" B.Krupa1
10. KBV "Gazija" 2
11. KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO2
12. Kbv Flek Tom Cat1
13. KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK2
14. Kick box club Draženko Ninic1
15. Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo1
16. kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"6
17. PIT BULL, Split1
18. PRO FIGHT GYM GOTEBOR,1
19. Sandzak Warriors Novi Pazar1
20. SKILL GYM TUZLA3
21. Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje1
22. WAKO Ukraine2
 
Low kick (58)
   
1. "ZINO" 3
2. CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ1
3. Esztergomi KBSE1
4. FAVORIT BH2
5. Free Fighters Gym2
6. G Fight Gym - Grčica1
7. Isak-Ze1
8. IVANIĆ GRAD2
9. KBK " Golden Fighters" Iliđža1
10. kbk bar1
11. KBK Borac Banja Luka1
12. KBK Pobednik Beograd1
13. KBK"081" PODGORICA4
14. KBS "Deveta Četa" Pale1
15. KBS "WIZARD" Hadžići2
16. KBS Balkan Konjic2
17. KBS Borac Jelah1
18. Kbs Golden1
19. KBS Ljutoc Orasac3
20. KBS Winer Prijedor2
21. KBV "Borac" B.Krupa1
22. KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO1
23. Kbv Flek Tom Cat4
24. KFWSC1
25. Kick box club Draženko Ninic1
26. Kickboxing klub gong prijedor1
27. Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo1
28. Kik boks klub "Lovćen"1
29. kik boks klub "Sveti Georgije Banja Luka"2
30. KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN SANDE TEAM2
31. PIT BULL, Split1
32. SD Kombat Smederevo2
33. Velež Nevesinje1
34. VUKOVARSKI SOKOL1
35. WAKO MACEDONIA3
36. WAKO Ukraine2