LK - Juniors (male) -51
1. ISMAR OMIČEVIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK |
2. NIKOLA PRLJA, Kik boks klub "Lovćen" |
3. JOVAN MARTINOVIĆ, Kik boks klub "Lovćen" |
|
|
|
|
LK - Juniors (male) -60
1. NIKOLA RATKOVIĆ, Kik boks klub "Lovćen" |
2. FILIP GRETIĆ, BUSHIDO |
|
|
|
|
|
LK - Juniors (male) -63,5
1. DARKO NAJDOV, Macedonia WAKO |
2. ILIJA VUJOVIĆ, Kik boks klub "Lovćen" |
3. ALMIN HODŽIĆ, KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA |
3. STEFAN CVETKOVIĆ, KBK BATAJNICA |
|
|
|
LK - Juniors (male) -67
1. LUKA PETRUSIC, kbk bar |
2. DARKO KRSTEV, Macedonia WAKO |
3. ERIK BUZA, TEAM BUZA |
3. ADIL CENANOVIC, FAVORIT BH |
|
|
|
LK - Juniors (male) -71
1. ALIHODZIC MIRZA, kbk bar |
2. SLAGAN DIMIC, Macedonia WAKO |
3. RASIM ALUNOVIĆ, FAVORIT BH |
3. MILOŠ UJOŠEVIĆ, kbk bar |
|
|
|
LK - Juniors (male) -81
1. ENSAR KOŽO, Isak-Ze |
2. ALBERT UGRINCIC, JUMRUK GYM |
3. ESAD KADRIĆ, KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA |
3. FILIP SEKULOVIC, KBK"081" PODGORICA |
|
|
|
LK - Juniors (male) -86
1. SADIN HADŽAJLIJA, Ilidža Sarajevo |
2. BOSKO BEZAREVIC, PLJEVLJA |
3. TOMISLAV NIKOLIĆ, BULLS |
|
|
| | | |
LK - Juniors (female) -60
1. EMA BAJRIĆ, FAVORIT BH |
2. DŽENETA LJUBIJANKIĆ, "ZINO" |
3. FATIMA KURDIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo |
|
|
|
|
LK - Juniors (female) -65
1. ŠEJLA OMIČEVIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK |
2. VIKTORIJA VARADINOVA, Macedonia WAKO |
|
|
|
| |
LK - Seniors (male) -57
1. ANES DIZDAR, KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo |
2. MIRZA TOPUZ, CBS KAKANJ |
3. ADNAN KUDUZOVIĆ, KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA |
|
|
|
|
LK - Seniors (male) -60
1. DINO SUDIĆ, AMENO |
2. VELDIN SARAK, JUMRUK GYM |
3. VELJKO PETROVIĆ, KBK "MORAVA" SRBIJA |
|
|
|
|
LK - Seniors (male) -67
1. EDIN SINANOVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo |
2. NERDIN FEJZOVIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora |
3. ANTE OPAČAK, KUTINA |
3. PETAR MUŠURA, AMENO |
|
|
|
LK - Seniors (male) -71
1. DINO TAĆI, AMENO |
2. ALEKSANDER KOSTIĆ, Klub borilnih veščin Samurai |
3. ASMIR TAHIROVIĆ, Ilidža Sarajevo |
3. ELMAZ RAKIPI, Macedonia WAKO |
|
|
|
LK - Seniors (male) -75
1. LUKA SPREMO, KBK BATAJNICA |
2. ERMIN LUGAN, BALKAN KONJIC |
3. VASILIJE TERZIC, KBK"081" PODGORICA |
3. MILOS PETROVIC, kbk bar |
|
|
|
LK - Seniors (male) -81
1. NIKOLA DROBNJAK, KBC,,056,, Zvornik" |
2. KRUNOSLAV RUŽIĆIĆ, BUSHIDO |
|
|
|
|
|
LK - Seniors (male) -86
1. MIRSAD SADIBASIC, FATIH GYM |
2. AMAR BABAIĆ, KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA |
|
|
|
|
|
LK - Seniors (male) -91
1. AHMED KRNJIĆ, Isak-Ze |
2. MILAN KUBIN, Macedonia WAKO |
3. JASMIN HUSEJNOVIC, JUMRUK GYM |
3. NEDŽAD HODŽIĆ, KBV FLEK TOM CAT TUZLA |
|
|
|
LK - Seniors (male) +91
1. ALEKSANDAR DIMOVSKI, Macedonia WAKO |
2. ALIJA SELMANOVIC, PLJEVLJA |
3. ESMIR ESKIC, JUMRUK GYM |
3. ALEKSANDAR DANILOVIC, Kik boks klub "Lovćen" |
|
| | | |
LK - Seniors (female) -56
1. DRAGANA VITKOVIĆ, Kik boks klub "KULE" Trnovo |
2. AMRA OKUGIĆ, FAVORIT BH |
|
|
|
| | | |