Selected tournament: Grand Prix BIH 2017

DISCIPLINE
 
AGE GROUPS
 
 
PF - Children (male)

PF - Children (male) -25

1. TURKER ISMAILI, Macedonia WAKO
2. IVAN KUKUNOVSKI, Macedonia WAKO
3. DAVID MALINARIĆ, Budokai Labin

PF - Children (male) -28

1. ADMIR HALILOVIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
2. ISMAR DIZDAREVIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah

PF - Children (male) -32

1. ABDULAH HAJDAREVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ
2. HAMZA ČALUK, Reflex
3. EMRAH ŠIŠIC, CBS KAKANJ
3. DŽENAN HONDO, BALKAN KONJIC

PF - Children (male) +32

1. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ, "ZINO"
2. DINO NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO"
3. DARKO GLENDZA, Albulena
3. SAMIR TAHIROVIC, Ilidža Sarajevo

PF - Children (female)

PF - Children (female) -28

1. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, Kutina
2. SARA LUKOVIC, Albulena
3. LAMIJA NOĆIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
3. HALIMA NOĆIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija

PF - Children (female) -32

1. AJNA HEKIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. DANINA DURIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, Budokai Labin

PF - Younger cadets (male)

PF - Younger cadets (male) -28

1. SADIN HAJRUDINOVIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. PAVEL STOJCHEVSKI, Macedonia WAKO
3. SANJIN ADILOVIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ
3. DAVID MALINARIĆ, Budokai Labin

PF - Younger cadets (male) -32

1. IRNES OMIČEVIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
2. DENIS ŠUŠNJAR, KBC "Bihać"
3. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, Kutina
3. EMIN ISLAMOVIC, "ZINO"

PF - Younger cadets (male) -37

1. IRNES OMIČEVIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
2. MARIN BAŠIĆ, Budokai Labin
3. SERGEJ KARADJINOVIĆ, Albulena

PF - Younger cadets (male) -42

1. ALEN LOVRENČIĆ, Kutina
2. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. AMIN MALUSHI, Albulena
3. MELIND HASANAGA, Albulena

PF - Younger cadets (male) -47

1. DINO NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO"
2. ART UJKASHI, Albulena
3. REFIK MOLABECIROVIC, Albulena
3. ADNAN ŽUJO, Reflex

PF - Younger cadets (male) +47

1. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO"
2. ARDIAN GORANA, Albulena
3. HANNAN BRKIĆ, "ZINO"
3. FARUK HASANAGA, Albulena

PF - Younger cadets (female)

PF - Younger cadets (female) -32

1. SANDA ŠAKO, KBV FOJNICA
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, Budokai Labin

PF - Younger cadets (female) -42

1. LAMIJA HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. HANA DUHARKIĆ, KBV-ĐERZELEZ

PF - Younger cadets (female) +47

1. EMA HAMULIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. BERINA MIDZIC, "ZINO"
3. AMINA SADIKOVIC, Albulena
3. AMILA SELMAN, KBV-ĐERZELEZ

PF - Older cadets (male)

PF - Older cadets (male) -42

1. ARNEL ZUBERI, KBC "Bihać"
2. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. PETAR GAVRAN, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje

PF - Older cadets (male) -47

1. ARNEL ZUBERI, KBC "Bihać"
2. LUKA TOPOLOVAC, 2002 - Odzak
3. LUKA BAŠIĆ, Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje

PF - Older cadets (male) -52

1. EDIS MEŠIĆ, "ZINO"
2. BASRO SADIKOVIĆ, Albulena
3. AMIL TUTIC, "ZINO"
3. SANJIN HRNJICA, "ZINO"

PF - Older cadets (male) -57

1. ADIS ŠUŠNJAR, KBC "Bihać"
2. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO"
3. HANNAN BRKIĆ, "ZINO"
3. GABRIJEL PERIC, KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR

PF - Older cadets (male) -63

1. ADIS ŠUŠNJAR, KBC "Bihać"
2. SABAHUDIN HRNJICA, "ZINO"
3. AHMED KOVAČEVIĆ, "ZINO"
3. KADRO MOLABECIROVIC, Albulena

PF - Older cadets (female)

PF - Older cadets (female) -46

1. NURHANA FAZLIC, ATUS GRATKORN
2. ARIJANA SILAJDŽIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK

PF - Older cadets (female) -60

1. HANA HEKIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
2. NAIDA MUHIĆ, "ZINO"

PF - Older cadets (female) -65

1. DIANA RAMIĆ, "ZINO"
2. HANA MIDŽIĆ, "ZINO"

PF - Juniors (female)

PF - Juniors (female) -65

1. EMINA FERIZOVIĆ, "ZINO"
2. NEIRA ORAŠČANIN, "ZINO"