Selected tournament: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u K1 (Jun, Sen)

DISPLAY TYPE
 
K1 STYLE (80)

K1 - Juniori -51

K1 - Juniori -54

K1 - Juniori -57

K1 - Juniori -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA GRMUŠA - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEJ VUKOVIĆ - BLITZ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ROBERT REZO - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TOMISLAV TURČIĆ - SPARTAN GYM

K1 - Juniori -63,5

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA PTIČEK - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO MUJAN - PIT BULL, Split

K1 - Juniori -67

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRAN LUKA ĐURIĆ - DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKO BILANDŽIĆ - SVETI DUH

K1 - Juniori -71

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA ŠOLIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO DRAGIČEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MATE ZORO - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ROKO BENIĆ - SVETI MATEJ
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TONI VUKOVIĆ - SPARTAN GYM

K1 - Juniori -75

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALAN ŠIMOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID JOZIPOVIĆ - MAWASHI
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA KUSTURA - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PAULO ROGULJ - MORNAR

K1 - Juniori -81

K1 - Juniori -86

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA BARIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA UGLEŠIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TOMISLAV SUČIĆ - PIT BULL, Split

K1 - Juniori -91

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA DRAGIČEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETAR GAVRANOVIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. RENATO ROGULJIĆ - PIT BULL, Split

K1 - Juniori +91

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVICA TOMAŠEVIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO PERKOVIĆ - KOBRA, Bjelovar
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TONČI VRANJEŠ - PIT BULL, Split

K1 - Juniorke -48

K1 - Juniorke -52

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVA BUNJEVAC - HUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEA ULOŽNIK - MORNAR

K1 - Juniorke -56

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEE LALIĆ - PIT BULL, Split

K1 - Juniorke -60

K1 - Juniorke -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. LARA MADI - DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NICOLE BULJAN - MORNAR

K1 - Juniorke -70

K1 - Juniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEA RIBARIĆ - DUBRAVA

K1 - Seniori -51

K1 - Seniori -54

K1 - Seniori -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ - ARMUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ŠIMUN MARTIĆ - HUS

K1 - Seniori -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ - DUBRAVA

K1 - Seniori -63,5

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN ZIDAR - SVETI DUH

K1 - Seniori -67

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATEO TURČIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ - MEGA CENTAR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MUHAMET DESKAJ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ROKO DOŽDOR - PIT BULL, Split

K1 - Seniori -71

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ - BLITZ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTE BUZOV - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LEO VIDOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PETAR MUŠURA - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 6. UROŠ PAJIĆ - KING

K1 - Seniori -75

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILIP MATIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATEO ZOVKO - MORNAR

K1 - Seniori -81

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA MANOJLOVIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. GAJ ĆOSIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 3. RAUL SUNARA - AMENO

K1 - Seniori -86

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA LOVREK - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO MIŠURA - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MATKO BABIĆ - BLITZ
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PETAR JAMAN - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 5. VITO KOŠAR - ŠKORPION

K1 - Seniori -91

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE TURALIJA - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN BERTIĆ - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA JAMAN - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA ŽULJEVIC - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MATE SKELIN - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 7. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split

K1 - Seniori +91

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTO ŠIRIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO DRAŽETIĆ - UNI RENT

K1 - Seniorke -48

    CROATIA
  • 1. SNJEŽANA PRGOMET - DALMATINO

K1 - Seniorke -52

K1 - Seniorke -56

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEE LALIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA DELIĆ - MORNAR

K1 - Seniorke -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARMELA MAKELJA - DALMATINO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split

K1 - Seniorke -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA STOJANOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVANA GALIĆ - PIT BULL, Split

K1 - Seniorke -70

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIJA ZEC - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. HELENA JURIŠIĆ - MORNAR

K1 - Seniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA BAJIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA BILOBRK - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIVES RADIĆ - DALMATINO
TRENERI (32)

Treneri (M)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR PUPAC - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ALEN BORBAŠ - HUS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ARPAD JAKŠA - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 4. BERNARD BAN - DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. BORIS DUGONJIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 6. DAMIR LAMBAŠA - DALMATINO
  • CROATIA
  • 7. DANIJEL ŠIMUNDIĆ - BLITZ
  • CROATIA
  • 8. DARIO JURISIC - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 9. DRAGAN FRANJKOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 10. DRAŽEN STOJANOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 11. DUŠKO PEJOVIĆ - DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 12. EMIL RAMIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 13. GORDAN VATAVUK - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 14. IGOR IVOŠEVIĆ - MEGA CENTAR
  • CROATIA
  • 15. IVAN KUČIĆ - ARMUS
  • CROATIA
  • 16. IVICA HARAMIJA - HUS
  • CROATIA
  • 17. IVICA IVIĆ - ARMUS
  • CROATIA
  • 18. IVICA SPEVEC - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 19. JOSIP SOVEC - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 20. LEON BENETA - LEON GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 21. LUKA TOMIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 22. MARIO KOŠAR - ŠKORPION
  • CROATIA
  • 23. MARKO ČIZMIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 24. MILIVOJ BAJIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 25. MILJENKO ŠARAC - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 26. PERO GAZILJ - MAWASHI
  • CROATIA
  • 27. ROBERT VRDOLJAK - HUS
  • CROATIA
  • 28. SELIMIR BOGUNOVIĆ - KOBRA, Bjelovar
  • CROATIA
  • 29. ZDRAVKO BEGOVIĆ - ŠKORPION
  • CROATIA
  • 30. ZORAN MAJKIĆ - SVETI MATEJ
  • CROATIA
  • 31. ZVONKO BORBAŠ - HUS

Treneri (Ž)

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVANA TADIC - UNI RENT