Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Kutina Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Point fighting
Light contact
Kick light
Full contact
Low kick
K-1 style
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
KL - Stariji kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
PETAR MORIĆ
SVETI MATEJ
KL-SKAD-M-63
2
2
6
0
6
2.
TONI PREMIĆ
PRETORIAN
KL-SKAD-M+69
2
2
6
0
6
3.
DINO BABAC
PRETORIAN
KL-SKAD-M-57
2
2
5
0
4
4.
ENIO DUKIC
PRETORIAN
KL-SKAD-M-69
2
2
5
0
4
5.
LUCAS RADOVIĆ
TIGAR, Karlovac
KL-SKAD-M-52
2
2
4
0
2
6.
NIK JAMŠEK GROBELNIK
PTUJ
KL-SKAD-M-47
1
1
3
0
3
7.
GABRIEL PERIC
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
KL-SKAD-M-69
3
2
7
0
5
8.
SIMO ZORIC
Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
KL-SKAD-M+69
3
2
5
0
1
9.
FERID HUSKIĆ
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL-SKAD-M-52
2
1
4
0
2
10.
PETAR DIMITROV
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
KL-SKAD-M-52
2
1
4
0
2
11.
FILIP FABIJANIĆ
IVANIĆ GRAD
KL-SKAD-M-63
2
1
3
0
0
12.
MIHAEL KAJIC
LEON GYM
KL-SKAD-M+69
2
1
3
0
0
13.
ROKO BENIĆ
SVETI MATEJ
KL-SKAD-M-57
2
1
3
0
0
14.
VICE STOJANOV
CRNI ORAO
KL-SKAD-M+69
2
1
3
0
0
15.
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ
KUTINA
KL-SKAD-M-69
2
1
2
0
-2
16.
ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA
Ilidža Sarajevo
KL-SKAD-M-57
1
0
1
0
-1
17.
JOSIP SAKOMAN
JASTREB
KL-SKAD-M+69
1
0
1
0
-1
18.
KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ
Ilidža Sarajevo
KL-SKAD-M-69
1
0
1
0
-1
19.
ALDIN TAHIROVIC
Ilidža Sarajevo
KL-SKAD-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
20.
AMIL TUTIC
"ZINO"
KL-SKAD-M-52
1
0
0
0
-3
21.
BLAŽ KRUŠELJ
ŠKORPION
KL-SKAD-M-47
1
0
0
0
-3
22.
BLAŽ MARUŠIĆ
IMPACT
KL-SKAD-M-52
1
0
0
0
-3
23.
DOMINIK TOPIĆ
SVETI MATEJ
KL-SKAD-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
24.
MARKO RADOŠEVIĆ
SVETI MATEJ
KL-SKAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
25.
MATEJ MEDVED
TIGAR, Karlovac
KL-SKAD-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
26.
MILE KIRIN
TIGAR, Karlovac
KL-SKAD-M+69
1
0
0
0
-3
27.
SZABÓ DÁNIEL
Combat "D" SC
KL-SKAD-M-57
1
0
0
0
-3
28.
VALENTINO FLORIJANIĆ
MLADOST
KL-SKAD-M+69
1
0
0
0
-3
KL - Starije kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
SARA DEDIC
"ZINO"
KL-SKAD-Ž-60
3
3
8
0
7
2.
ANA SOVEC
ZMAJ
KL-SKAD-Ž-55
2
2
6
0
6
3.
PATAKI KLAUDIA
Combat "D" SC
KL-SKAD-Ž+65
2
2
6
0
6
4.
ANA VUKOVIĆ
SVETI DUH
KL-SKAD-Ž-50
2
2
4
0
2
5.
ELENA LJUBEK
ZMAJ
KL-SKAD-Ž-42
1
1
3
0
3
6.
KOVÁCS FANNI
Combat "D" SC
KL-SKAD-Ž-46
1
1
3
0
3
7.
NAGY RAMÓNA
Combat "D" SC
KL-SKAD-Ž-65
1
1
3
0
3
8.
RAJOS LÉNA
Combat "D" SC
KL-SKAD-Ž-60
2
1
4
0
2
9.
TAMARA RADOVANOVIC
Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
KL-SKAD-Ž-55
2
1
4
0
2
10.
KLARA PRPIĆ
CROATIA
KL-SKAD-Ž-65
2
1
3
0
0
11.
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ
DRAGON&SOKOL
KL-SKAD-Ž+65
2
1
3
0
0
12.
MARIA TARA ĆIBARIĆ
ARMUS
KL-SKAD-Ž-55
2
1
2
0
-2
13.
ADNA HODZIC
"ZINO"
KL-SKAD-Ž-50
1
0
1
0
-1
14.
NÉMETI ZSÓFI
Combat "D" SC
KL-SKAD-Ž-50
1
0
1
0
-1
15.
EDINA ČAVKIĆ
KBV Kurto
KL-SKAD-Ž-46
1
0
0
0
-3
16.
EMINA HOTI
MEGA CENTAR
KL-SKAD-Ž-60
1
0
0
0
-3
17.
HANI PAĆALAT
MINOTAUR
KL-SKAD-Ž-60
1
0
0
0
-3
18.
IVONA GALEŠIĆ
PRETORIAN
KL-SKAD-Ž+65
1
0
0
0
-3
19.
LAURA MARUŠIĆ
IMPACT
KL-SKAD-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-3
20.
LEYLA SEJMENOVIĆ
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL-SKAD-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-3
21.
MARIJA VOJAK
TIGAR, Karlovac
KL-SKAD-Ž-60
1
0
0
0
-3
22.
MIRNA PEJIĆ
SVETI DUH
KL-SKAD-Ž+65
1
0
0
0
-3
23.
PETRA MIKULIĆ
TIGAR BROD
KL-SKAD-Ž-42
1
0
0
0
-3
24.
ZULIĆ SAMRA
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KL-SKAD-Ž-65
1
0
0
0
-3
KL - Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ
SVETI DUH
KL-JUN-M-69
3
3
8
0
7
2.
DENIS KOZINA
PRETORIAN
KL-JUN-M-79
3
3
8
0
7
3.
STJEPAN SEDAK
ZMAJ
KL-JUN-M-63
2
2
6
0
6
4.
GORAN BANOVIĆ
ARMUS
KL-JUN-M-94
1
1
3
0
3
5.
IVAN BERTIĆ
ZMAJ
KL-JUN-M-84
1
1
3
0
3
6.
GLENN ANIČIČ
KBK Koper
KL-JUN-M-69, KL-JUN-M-74
5
4
13
0
11
7.
MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK
CROATIA
KL-JUN-M-69
3
2
6
0
3
8.
EVAN APOLLONIO
KBK Koper
KL-JUN-M-84
2
1
3
0
0
9.
IAN KARLO PAVIČIĆ
TIGAR, Karlovac
KL-JUN-M-79
2
1
3
0
0
10.
BORNA ŠOBOTA
SVETI DUH
KL-JUN-M-74
2
1
2
0
-2
11.
LUKA VRANEK
KBK Koper
KL-JUN-M-74, KL-JUN-M-79
3
1
5
0
1
12.
AMEL ZAJKIĆ
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KL-JUN-M-94
1
0
0
0
-3
13.
ANTONIO JURČEVIĆ
TIGAR, Karlovac
KL-JUN-M-79
1
0
0
0
-3
14.
DAVID IVŠIĆ
CROATIA
KL-JUN-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
15.
DAVID LINC
TROJAN ISTRA
KL-JUN-M-84
1
0
0
0
-3
16.
FILIP GRETIĆ
BUSHIDO
KL-JUN-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
17.
LOVRO ŠTEFANAC
TIGAR, Slunj
KL-JUN-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
18.
LUKA MARKOVIĆ
TROJAN ISTRA
KL-JUN-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
19.
MARIN ŠUMIGA
SVETI DUH
KL-JUN-M-74
1
0
0
0
-3
20.
MATIAS BRKIĆ
TIGAR, Karlovac
KL-JUN-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
21.
MATIJA LUKETIĆ
TIGAR, Karlovac
KL-JUN-M-74
1
0
0
0
-3
22.
MICHELL VULETIĆ
TROJAN ISTRA
KL-JUN-M-79
1
0
0
0
-3
23.
SANJIN DZAJIĆ
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KL-JUN-M-74
1
0
0
0
-3
24.
TOMISLAV BARUKČIĆ
BUSHIDO
KL-JUN-M-69
1
0
0
0
-3
KL - Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
KATARINA MARINČIĆ
KUTINA
KL-JUN-Ž-55
1
1
3
0
3
2.
UNA MARAVIĆ
LEGEND
KL-JUN-Ž-65
1
1
3
0
3
3.
LEA BERKE
KBK Murska Sobota
KL-JUN-Ž-65
1
0
0
0
-3
4.
MARIJA BLJAKAJ
LEGEND
KL-JUN-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
-3
KL - Seniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
AGO ARTUKOVIĆ
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL-SEN-M-63
1
1
3
0
3
2.
IVAN BERTIĆ
ZMAJ
KL-SEN-M-84
1
1
3
0
3
3.
IVICA IVIĆ
ARMUS
KL-SEN-M+94
1
1
3
0
3
4.
JURAJ TOTH
TIGAR BROD
KL-SEN-M-79
1
1
3
0
3
5.
MARKO NUJIĆ
TIGAR BROD
KL-SEN-M-74
1
1
2
0
1
6.
ALMIN MUJANOVIČ
KBK Koper
KL-SEN-M+94
2
1
3
0
0
7.
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ
ARMUS
KL-SEN-M-84
2
1
3
0
0
8.
RADOMIR MISIC
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
KL-SEN-M-79
2
1
3
0
0
9.
SLADJAN OSTOJIC
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
KL-SEN-M-63
2
1
3
0
0
10.
ELDIN VOJIC
"ZINO"
KL-SEN-M-74
1
0
1
0
-1
11.
ADNAN HALILOVIĆ
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
KL-SEN-M-63
1
0
0
0
-3
12.
ANTONIO GIBAS
KOBRA, Bjelovar
KL-SEN-M+94
1
0
0
0
-3
13.
IVICA SENDO
MEGA CENTAR
KL-SEN-M-79
1
0
0
0
-3
14.
SALEM BEGIČ
KBK Koper
KL-SEN-M-84
1
0
0
0
-3
KL - Seniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
KATA ŠARE
VELEBIT
KL-SEN-Ž-60
1
1
3
0
3
2.
INES PECENKOVIC
"ZINO"
KL-SEN-Ž-60
1
0
0
0
-3
KL - Stariji kadeti, KL - Starije kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Combat "D" SC
1
11.
19
1.
20
3
1
2
1.
2.
PRETORIAN
15
1.
1
10.
16
3
0
1
2.
3.
ZMAJ
0
17.
10
2.
10
2
0
0
3.
4.
SVETI MATEJ
9
2.
0
16.
9
1
1
1
4.
5.
"ZINO"
0
17.
8
3.
8
1
1
0
5.
6.
TIGAR, Karlovac
6
3.
1
10.
7
1
0
2
6.
7.
SVETI DUH
0
17.
6
4.
6
1
0
1
7.
8.
PTUJ
5
4.
0
16.
5
1
0
0
8.
9.
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3
5.
1
10.
4
0
1
1
9.
10.
Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
3
5.
1
10.
4
0
1
1
9.
11.
IVANIĆ GRAD
3
5.
0
16.
3
0
1
0
11.
12.
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
3
5.
0
16.
3
0
1
0
11.
13.
ŠKORPION
3
5.
0
16.
3
0
1
0
11.
14.
ARMUS
0
17.
3
5.
3
0
1
0
11.
15.
CROATIA
0
17.
3
5.
3
0
1
0
11.
16.
DRAGON&SOKOL
0
17.
3
5.
3
0
1
0
11.
17.
KBV Kurto
0
17.
3
5.
3
0
1
0
11.
18.
TIGAR BROD
0
17.
3
5.
3
0
1
0
11.
19.
Ilidža Sarajevo
2
10.
0
16.
2
0
0
2
19.
20.
CRNI ORAO
1
11.
0
16.
1
0
0
1
20.
21.
IMPACT
1
11.
0
16.
1
0
0
1
20.
22.
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
0
17.
1
10.
1
0
0
1
20.
23.
KUTINA
1
11.
0
16.
1
0
0
1
20.
24.
LEON GYM
1
11.
0
16.
1
0
0
1
20.
25.
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
1
11.
0
16.
1
0
0
1
20.
26.
MINOTAUR
0
17.
1
10.
1
0
0
1
20.
27.
JASTREB
0
17.
0
16.
0
0
0
0
27.
28.
MEGA CENTAR
0
17.
0
16.
0
0
0
0
27.
29.
MLADOST
0
17.
0
16.
0
0
0
0
27.
KL - Juniori, KL - Juniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
ZMAJ
10
1.
0
4.
10
2
0
0
1.
2.
KBK Koper
10
1.
0
4.
10
1
1
2
2.
3.
SVETI DUH
9
3.
0
4.
9
1
1
1
3.
4.
LEGEND
0
11.
8
1.
8
1
1
0
4.
5.
ARMUS
5
4.
0
4.
5
1
0
0
5.
6.
PRETORIAN
5
4.
0
4.
5
1
0
0
5.
7.
KUTINA
0
11.
5
2.
5
1
0
0
5.
8.
BUSHIDO
4
6.
0
4.
4
0
1
1
8.
9.
CROATIA
4
6.
0
4.
4
0
1
1
8.
10.
TIGAR, Karlovac
4
6.
0
4.
4
0
1
1
8.
11.
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3
9.
0
4.
3
0
1
0
11.
12.
KBK Murska Sobota
0
11.
3
3.
3
0
1
0
11.
13.
TROJAN ISTRA
2
10.
0
4.
2
0
0
2
13.
14.
TIGAR, Slunj
0
11.
0
4.
0
0
0
0
14.
KL - Seniori, KL - Seniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TIGAR BROD
10
1.
0
3.
10
2
0
0
1.
2.
ARMUS
8
2.
0
3.
8
1
1
0
2.
3.
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
6
3.
0
3.
6
1
0
1
3.
4.
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
6
3.
0
3.
6
0
2
0
4.
5.
"ZINO"
3
7.
3
2.
6
0
2
0
4.
6.
ZMAJ
5
5.
0
3.
5
1
0
0
6.
7.
VELEBIT
0
10.
5
1.
5
1
0
0
6.
8.
KBK Koper
4
6.
0
3.
4
0
1
1
8.
9.
KOBRA, Bjelovar
1
8.
0
3.
1
0
0
1
9.
10.
MEGA CENTAR
1
8.
0
3.
1
0
0
1
9.
11.
JASTREB
0
10.
0
3.
0
0
0
0
11.
Total
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
ZMAJ
15
2.
10
3.
25
5
0
0
1.
2.
PRETORIAN
20
1.
1
14.
21
4
0
1
2.
3.
Combat "D" SC
1
22.
19
1.
20
3
1
2
3.
4.
ARMUS
13
4.
3
8.
16
2
2
0
4.
5.
SVETI DUH
9
7.
6
5.
15
2
1
2
5.
6.
"ZINO"
3
14.
11
2.
14
1
3
0
6.
7.
KBK Koper
14
3.
0
20.
14
1
2
3
7.
8.
TIGAR BROD
10
5.
3
8.
13
2
1
0
8.
9.
TIGAR, Karlovac
10
5.
1
14.
11
1
1
3
9.
10.
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
9
7.
1
14.
10
1
1
2
10.
11.
SVETI MATEJ
9
7.
0
20.
9
1
1
1
11.
12.
LEGEND
0
30.
8
4.
8
1
1
0
12.
13.
CROATIA
4
12.
3
8.
7
0
2
1
13.
14.
KUTINA
1
22.
5
6.
6
1
0
1
14.
15.
Kick boxing club PRNJAVOR
6
10.
0
20.
6
0
2
0
15.
16.
PTUJ
5
11.
0
20.
5
1
0
0
16.
17.
VELEBIT
0
30.
5
6.
5
1
0
0
16.
18.
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3
14.
1
14.
4
0
1
1
18.
19.
Klub borilackih vjestina "Derventa"
3
14.
1
14.
4
0
1
1
18.
20.
BUSHIDO
4
12.
0
20.
4
0
1
1
18.
21.
IVANIĆ GRAD
3
14.
0
20.
3
0
1
0
21.
22.
KBK "KOBRA" MOSTAR
3
14.
0
20.
3
0
1
0
21.
23.
ŠKORPION
3
14.
0
20.
3
0
1
0
21.
24.
DRAGON&SOKOL
0
30.
3
8.
3
0
1
0
21.
25.
KBK Murska Sobota
0
30.
3
8.
3
0
1
0
21.
26.
KBV Kurto
0
30.
3
8.
3
0
1
0
21.
27.
Ilidža Sarajevo
2
20.
0
20.
2
0
0
2
27.
28.
TROJAN ISTRA
2
20.
0
20.
2
0
0
2
27.
29.
CRNI ORAO
1
22.
0
20.
1
0
0
1
29.
30.
IMPACT
1
22.
0
20.
1
0
0
1
29.
31.
KOBRA, Bjelovar
1
22.
0
20.
1
0
0
1
29.
32.
LEON GYM
1
22.
0
20.
1
0
0
1
29.
33.
MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
1
22.
0
20.
1
0
0
1
29.
34.
MEGA CENTAR
1
22.
0
20.
1
0
0
1
29.
35.
MINOTAUR
0
30.
1
14.
1
0
0
1
29.
36.
JASTREB
0
30.
0
20.
0
0
0
0
36.
37.
MLADOST
0
30.
0
20.
0
0
0
0
36.
38.
TIGAR, Slunj
0
30.
0
20.
0
0
0
0
36.