Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Alpe Adria Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
2045
212
3
IVAN SMOLJAN (MAWASHI)
322
7
LUKA UGRINA (SUŠAK)
368
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
2047
322
4
LUKA UGRINA (SUŠAK)
368
0
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. LUKA UGRINA, SUŠAK
2. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. IVAN SMOLJAN, MAWASHI
3. ----
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
2046
41
2
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
349
11
GAL JAMŠEK GROBELNIK (PTUJ)
35
MIKA OROS (LAV-MED)
2048
4
1
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
446
3
ERIK GARTNER (GEPARD)
32
EVAN MARK MORATTO (LAV-MED)
2049
349
5
GAL JAMŠEK GROBELNIK (PTUJ)
35
6
MIKA OROS (LAV-MED)
2050
446
12
ERIK GARTNER (GEPARD)
32
1
EVAN MARK MORATTO (LAV-MED)
2052
35
1
MIKA OROS (LAV-MED)
446
6
ERIK GARTNER (GEPARD)
Medalists
1. ERIK GARTNER, Taekwon-do Klub Gepard
2. MIKA OROS, LAV, Medulin
3. EVAN MARK MORATTO, LAV, Medulin
3. GAL JAMŠEK GROBELNIK, PTUJ
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
2051
187
7
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
40
0
IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV)
2053
207
7
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
241
0
PAVEL BALUCH (SK LEON)
2054
213
2
MARKO ZELIĆ (MAWASHI)
239
4
ŠTEPA ZUDA (SK LEON)
2055
546
0
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
447
6
ERIK GARTNER (GEPARD)
2056
187
11
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
207
3
TONI URSIĆ (MAWASHI)
2057
239
1
ŠTEPA ZUDA (SK LEON)
447
5
ERIK GARTNER (GEPARD)
2059
187
2
VANJA BURMUDŽIJA (KUTINA)
447
0
ERIK GARTNER (GEPARD)
Medalists
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. ERIK GARTNER, Taekwon-do Klub Gepard
3. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI
3. ŠTEPA ZUDA, SK LEON
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
2058
249
6
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
588
0
MATAN KATALINIĆ (MINOTAU)
242
PAVEL BALUCH (SK LEON)
364
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
500
IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET)
2060
198
6
BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
240
5
ŠTEPA ZUDA (SK LEON)
247
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
222
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
122
IVAN GABRIJEL BURŠIĆ (LAV)
2061
249
6
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
242
0
PAVEL BALUCH (SK LEON)
2062
364
1
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
500
11
IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET)
2063
198
4
BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA)
247
10
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
2064
222
4
LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
122
6
IVAN GABRIJEL BURŠIĆ (LAV)
2065
249
9
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
500
14
IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET)
2066
247
11
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
122
4
IVAN GABRIJEL BURŠIĆ (LAV)
2068
500
6
IVAN CRNKOVIĆ (PLANET)
247
0
MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
3. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
3. IVAN GABRIJEL BURŠIĆ, LAV, Pula
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
2067
458
12
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
544
1
SIMON KOVAČ (PLANET)
2069
413
0
ANTHONY BENČIĆ (BUZET)
250
6
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
2070
362
6
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
475
3
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
313
KARLO NOVAK (KUTINA)
2071
458
3
MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
250
6
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
2072
362
9
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
313
4
KARLO NOVAK (KUTINA)
2074
250
4
IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB)
362
8
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
3. KARLO NOVAK, KUTINA
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
2073
190
5
MATKO PREBEG (KUTINA)
284
3
ANTONI OBROVAC (TGRSL)
2075
463
0
FILIP POPOVIĆ (FUTURA)
192
0
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
2076
522
0
MICHAEL STENTA (PLANET)
238
6
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
426
NATHAN MULAHMETOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
2077
510
7
LUKA PLANINAC (PLANET)
76
3
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
462
IVANO ČELIĆ (FUTURA)
2078
538
6
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
236
0
V. MATYAŠ VITEK (SK LEON)
3
IVAN TUKA (LAV)
2079
190
0
MATKO PREBEG (KUTINA)
463
0
FILIP POPOVIĆ (FUTURA)
2080
238
6
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
426
5
NATHAN MULAHMETOVIĆ (LOŠINJ)
2081
510
6
LUKA PLANINAC (PLANET)
462
7
IVANO ČELIĆ (FUTURA)
2082
538
4
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (PLANET)
3
8
IVAN TUKA (LAV)
2083
190
1
MATKO PREBEG (KUTINA)
238
4
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
2084
462
4
IVANO ČELIĆ (FUTURA)
3
1
IVAN TUKA (LAV)
2087
238
6
TILEN REPINA (PTUJ)
462
2
IVANO ČELIĆ (FUTURA)
Medalists
1. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ
2. IVANO ČELIĆ, FUTURA
3. MATKO PREBEG, KUTINA
3. IVAN TUKA, LAV, Pula